Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
315432 players | Last added:
Felix Wegmüller
Team
Elite Prospects launched on Android

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Champions HL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Andreas Johnson (F)
2
2
7
9
2. 
flag Christian Dahl Andersen (F)
2
1
5
6
3. 
flag Erik Forssell (F)
2
4
1
5
4. 
flag Josh Soares (F)
2
3
2
5
5. 
flag Jiri Polansky (F)
2
3
2
5
more stats from Champions HL stats  
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
EP Transfer App

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



2013 KHL Draft

change year Player stats from NHL

Overall Team Player NHL Seasons GP G A TP PIM
 
Round 1
             
#1 Amur Khabarovsk  Dmitri Osipov (D)  
#2 Ak Bars Kazan  Yevgeni Svechnikov (LW)  
#3 Metallurg Magnitogorsk  Vladislav Kamenev (C/LW)  
#4 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk  Semyon Koshelev (LW)  
#5 SKA St. Petersburg  Vladislav Valentsov (D)  
#6 Ak Bars Kazan  Alexander Protapovich (C/RW)  
#7 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl  Yegor Korshkov (RW)  
#8 Ak Bars Kazan  Maxim Lazarev (LW)  
#9 Ak Bars Kazan  Radel Fazleyev (C/LW)  
#10 Ak Bars Kazan  Mark Marin (D)  
#11 Metallurg Novokuznetsk  Nikita Yazkov (RW)  
#12 CSKA Moskva  Maxim Tretiak (G)  
#13 Ak Bars Kazan  Eduard Nasybullin (D)  
#14 Ak Bars Kazan  Artyom Rasulov (F)  
#15 Donbass Donetsk  Roman Khalikov (D)  
#16 Ak Bars Kazan  Alexei Derzayev (D)  
#17 Ak Bars Kazan  Semyon Bogachonok (D)  
#18 Severstal Cherepovets  Daniil Vovchenko (F)  
#19 SKA St. Petersburg  Alexander Dergachyov (F)  
#20 Spartak Moskva  Arkhip Nekolenko (LW)  
#21 Salavat Yulaev Ufa  Valentin Razumnyak (F)  
#22 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Dmitri Srednev (F)  
#23 Sibir Novosibirsk  Jakub Vrána (LW/RW)  
#24 Ak Bars Kazan  Artyom Leontyev (G)  
#25 Barys Astana  Kasperi Kapanen (RW)  
#26 Salavat Yulaev Ufa  Maxim Letunov (C/F)  
#27 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl  Haralds Egle (F)  
#28 Metallurg Magnitogorsk  Artur Boltanov (LW)  
#29 CSKA Moskva  Ivan Nikolishin (LW/C)  
#30 Traktor Chelyabinsk  Alexander Mikulovich (D)  
#31 Traktor Chelyabinsk  Dmitri Sergeyev (D)  
#32 Avangard Omsk  Ilya Dervuk (D)  
#33 Ak Bars Kazan  Ilya Golubev (G)  
#34 Severstal Cherepovets  David Pastrnak (RW)  
#35 Admiral Vladivostok  Shoma Izumi (F)  
#36 Medvescak Zagreb  Vaclav Karabacek (LW)  
 
Round 2
             
#37 Sibir Novosibirsk  Andrei Dergunov (F)  
#38 Amur Khabarovsk  Alexei Suslin (F)  
#39 Dinamo Riga  Filip Pyrochta (D)  
#40 Avangard Omsk  Yegor Yakovlev (F)  
#41 Vityaz Podolsk  Brandon Fortunato (D)  
#42 Metallurg Novokuznetsk  Alexander Menshchikov (F)  
#43 Metallurg Novokuznetsk  Andrei Belozyorov (F)  
#44 Dinamo Minsk  Vadim Klyavzo (D)  
#45 CSKA Moskva  Andrei Kuzmenko (LW)  
#46 Ak Bars Kazan  Rostislav Osipov (D)  
#47 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Pavel Shulepov (F)  
#48 HC Lev Praha  Rasmus Andersson (D)  
#49 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod  Yegor Kulakov (F)  
#50 Spartak Moskva  Alexander Chirva (C)  
#51 Sibir Novosibirsk  Pavel Jenys (C/F)  
#52 Vityaz Podolsk  Jack Eichel (C)  
#53 Barys Astana  Kaapo Kähkönen (G)  
#54 Salavat Yulaev Ufa  Dmytro Timashov (LW/RW)  
#55 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl  Pavel Kraskovsky (C)  
#56 Metallurg Magnitogorsk  Adrian Holesinsky (C)  
#57 CSKA Moskva  Alexei Sleptsov (D)  
#58 Traktor Chelyabinsk  Ilya Zinovyev (LW)  
#59 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk  Mikko Rantanen (C/W)  
#60 Avangard Omsk  William Nylander (C/RW)  
#61 Ak Bars Kazan  Alexander Gvozdetsky (F)  
#62 Severstal Cherepovets  Vladislav Kodola (F)  
#63 SKA St. Petersburg  Nikita Moiseyev (D)  
#64 Admiral Vladivostok  Chong Hyun Lee (F)  
#65 Medvescak Zagreb  Jake Virtanen (RW)  
 
Round 3
             
#66 SKA St. Petersburg  Lukas Vopelka (C/LW)  
#67 Ak Bars Kazan  Kirill Bokov (F)  
#68 Dinamo Riga  Christian Jaros (D)  
#69 Spartak Moskva  Igor Lapshov (LW)  
#70 Vityaz Podolsk  Ilya Klyauzov (F)  
#71 Avangard Omsk  Alexei Yatsenko (D)  
#72 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg  Dmitri Berlet (D)  
#73 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg  Andrei Klimov (D)  
#74 Metallurg Novokuznetsk  Artur Gart (F)  
#75 Metallurg Novokuznetsk  Vladislav Zakharov (D)  
#76 Dinamo Minsk  Roman Serafimovich (F)  
#77 CSKA Moskva  Yegor Ogiyenko (D)  
#78 Amur Khabarovsk  Maxim Nalyotov (F)  
#79 CSKA Moskva  Ivan Silayev (RW)  
#80 CSKA Moskva  Andrei Svetlakov (RW)  
#81 Salavat Yulaev Ufa  Maxim Orlov (D)  
#82 Vityaz Podolsk  Artyom Osipov (F)  
#83 Atlant Mytishchi  Otto Nieminen (RW)  
#84 HC Lev Praha  Karel Vejmelka (G)  
#85 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk  Damir Sharipzyanov (D)  
#86 HC Slovan Bratislava  Juraj Siska (C)  
#87 Metallurg Novokuznetsk  Nikita Lyamkin (D)  
#88 Metallurg Novokuznetsk  Sergei Boikov (D)  
#89 Metallurg Novokuznetsk  Alexander Kregan (F)  
#90 Sibir Novosibirsk  Artyom Shulev (D)  
#91 Severstal Cherepovets  Vladislav Barulin (F)  
#92 Barys Astana  Dmitri Grents (F)  
#93 Salavat Yulaev Ufa  Bogdan Shleyev (F)  
#94 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl  Yegor Tsvetkov (D)  
#95 Metallurg Magnitogorsk  Vladislav Antonov (D)  
#96 Traktor Chelyabinsk  Yevgeni Nazarkin (D)  
#97 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk  Tagir Khafizov (D)  
#98 Atlant Mytishchi  Emil Johansson (D)  
#99 Traktor Chelyabinsk  Maxim Kulikov (F)  
#100 Avangard Omsk  Filip Karlsson (C)  
#101 Ak Bars Kazan  Kamil Mingazov (D)  
#102 Atlant Mytishchi  Juho Lammikko (LW)  
#103 Admiral Vladivostok  Maxim Kuteinikov (G)  
#104 Medvescak Zagreb  Nino Ondris (F)  
 
Round 4
             
#105 HC Lev Praha  Tomas Havlin (D)  
#106 Amur Khabarovsk  Sergei Bolshakov (G)  
#107 Avangard Omsk  Artur Lauta (RW)  
#108 Avangard Omsk  Vyacheslav Novitsky (G)  
#109 Dinamo Riga  Davis Zembergs (F)  
#110 Spartak Moskva  Kirill Ablayev (D)  
#111 CSKA Moskva  Yevgeni Voronkov (D)  
#112 Metallurg Novokuznetsk  Viktor Kartashov (F)  
#113 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod  Dmitri Baboshin (F)  
#114 Dinamo Minsk  Grigori Veremyov (F)  
#115 Donbass Donetsk  Ulib-Gleb Berezovskyy (F)  
#116 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk  Ilya Teryokhin (C)  
#117 Traktor Chelyabinsk  Nikita Zhuldikov (D)  
#118 Traktor Chelyabinsk  Semyon Afonasyevsky (F)  
#119 Traktor Chelyabinsk  Artyom Melikhov (F)  
#120 Traktor Chelyabinsk  Maxim Korinevsky (F)  
#121 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Kirill Peregudov (F)  
#122 HC Lev Praha  Samuel Ollender (F)  
#123 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl  Maxim Sidorov (G)  
#124 HC Slovan Bratislava  Patrik Koch (D)  
#125 HC Slovan Bratislava  Adrian Sloboda (D)  
#126 Severstal Cherepovets  Ivan Zhuravlyov (D)  
#127 Avangard Omsk  Nikolaj Ehlers (LW/RW)  
#128 Barys Astana  Alikhan Asetov (F)  
#129 Salavat Yulaev Ufa  Stanislav Kandzyuba (D)  
#130 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl  Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (C)  
#131 Metallurg Magnitogorsk  Vitali Kudrin (F)  
#132 Vityaz Podolsk  Dylan Larkin (C/LW)  
#133 Traktor Chelyabinsk  Yevgeni Ugryumov (G)  
#134 Dynamo Moskva  Yegor Orlov (D)  
#135 Avangard Omsk No selection was made  
#136 Ak Bars Kazan  Vladislav Osipov (F)  
#137 SKA St. Petersburg  Andreas Englund (D)  
#138 Admiral Vladivostok  Danil Svinukhov (D)  
#139 Medvescak Zagreb  Jiri Smejkal (F)  
 
Round 5
             
#140 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk  Valeri Tkachyov (F)  
#141 Amur Khabarovsk  Alexei Simanzhenkov (F)  
#142 Avangard Omsk  Anton Ugolnikov (F)  
#143 Dinamo Riga  Rodrigo Abols (C)  
#144 Traktor Chelyabinsk  Nikita Mosharov (F)  
#145 Dynamo Moskva  Kirill Pilipenko (RW)  
#146 Metallurg Novokuznetsk  Kirill Shchukin (D)  
#147 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod  Artyom Semichastnov (D)  
#148 Dinamo Minsk  Stepan Falkovsky (D)  
#149 Metallurg Novokuznetsk  Maxim Luzhansky (D)  
#150 Ak Bars Kazan  Rustem Shamilov (D)  
#151 Metallurg Magnitogorsk  Timofei Menshikov (D)  
#152 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  Nikita Kharkin (D)  
#153 HC Lev Praha  Josef Stribrny (F)  
#154 Metallurg Magnitogorsk  Sergei Bronnikov (G)  
#155 Spartak Moskva  Alexander Trushkov (G)  
#156 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk  Ivan Fedotov (G)  
#157 HC Slovan Bratislava  Lukas Berak (LW)  
#158 CSKA Moskva  Kirill Kovalevsky (F)  
#159 Sibir Novosibirsk  Mikhail Stepanov (D)  
#160 Avangard Omsk  Danil Schyogolev (D)  
#161 Severstal Cherepovets  Gustaf Franzén (C)  
#162 Avangard Omsk  Joel Kiviranta (LW/RW)  
#163 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl  Oskar Lindblom (LW/RW)  
#164 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl  Anton Karlsson (LW/RW)  
#165 Metallurg Magnitogorsk  Denis Yefimov (D)  
#166 CSKA Moskva No selection was made  
#167 Traktor Chelyabinsk  Brayden Point (C)  
#168 Dynamo Moskva  Ivan Igumnov (F)  
#169 Avangard Omsk  Ivan Rodionov (D)  
#170 Ak Bars Kazan  Farkhat Minabutdinov (F)  
#171 Vityaz Podolsk  Aaron Ekblad (D)  
#172 Sibir Novosibirsk  Nikita Bazhenov (F)  
#173 Admiral Vladivostok  Dmitri Anikin (F)  
#174 Medvescak Zagreb  Stanislav Skorvanek (G)  

number of players drafted: 174

Players drafted per nation:

Russia 116 players
Czech Rep. 11 players
Sweden 10 players
Slovakia 8 players
Finland 6 players
Kazakhstan 4 players
Belarus 4 players
USA 3 players
Latvia 3 players
Canada 3 players
Germany 1 players
Denmark 1 players
Japan 1 players
South Korea 1 players


Other Drafts (under construction)


NHL Expansion Draft
NHL Supplemental Draft
WHA Amateur Draft

CHL Import Draft
WHL Bantam Draft
OHL Priority Selection
QMJHL Entry Draft

USHL Entry Draft
USHL Futures Draft
NAHL Entry Draft

KHL Draft