Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAM SEARCH | LEAGUES | AWARDS | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | BLOG | BETA | FOOTBALL | SPORTBUTIK
PLAYER
325430 players | Last added:
Marco Bernhard
TEAM
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
NHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag John Tavares (F)
7
3
8
11
2. 
flag Corey Perry (F)
7
8
2
10
3. 
flag Tyler Seguin (F)
6
5
5
10
4. 
flag Henrik Zetterberg (F)
7
3
7
10
5. 
flag Ryan Getzlaf (F)
7
2
8
10
more stats from NHL stats  
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2011 - 2012 | MHL |

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Artyom Gareyev (W) Tolpar Ufa 59 28 54 82 1.39 50 35
2.   Nikita Gusev (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 34 30 46 76 2.24 26 23
3.   Yevgeni Grigorenko (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 59 33 39 72 1.22 56 40
4.   Vyacheslav Kozub (F) Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 58 31 36 67 1.16 36 -30
5.   Andrei Maximov (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 60 24 41 65 1.08 44 14
6.   Zakhar Oschinsky (F) Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 55 23 41 64 1.16 34 -17
7.   Denis Davydov (LW) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 55 37 26 63 1.15 75 11
8.   Yevgeni Solovyov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 29 33 62 1.03 42 29
9.   Konstantin Turukin (C) Kuznetskie Medvedi 60 26 36 62 1.03 22 27
10.   Sergei Shmelyov (LW) Atlanty Mytischi 60 26 35 61 1.02 30 28
  .                
11.   Maxim Shalunov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 48 30 30 60 1.25 60 1
12.   Valentin Pyanov (W) Omskie Yastreby 60 22 38 60 1.00 30 36
13.   Alexander Kadeykin (C) Atlanty Mytischi 60 22 36 58 0.97 20 29
14.   Maxym Kvitchenko (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 57 21 37 58 1.02 48 6
15.   Vadim Pereskokov (F) Belye Tigry Orenburg 59 19 37 56 0.95 38 1
16.   Vadim Mitryakov (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 51 31 24 55 1.08 49 23
17.   Mikhail Plotnikov (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 53 25 30 55 1.04 63 12
18.   Semyon Zherebtsov (C) Omskie Yastreby 55 15 40 55 1.00 50 32
19.   Yegor Krivchenko (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 60 30 24 54 0.90 90 5
20.   Anton Shenfeld (W) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 23 30 53 0.88 24 34
  .                
21.   Igor Cherkasov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 58 20 33 53 0.91 30 5
22.   Valeri Polyakov (F) Tolpar Ufa 51 27 23 50 0.98 4 17
23.   Alexander Zakirov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 59 24 26 50 0.85 46 1
24.   Dmitri Kirillov (F) Bars Kazan 54 21 29 50 0.93 54 26
25.   Yevgeni Nikiforov (F) Belye Tigry Orenburg 54 26 23 49 0.91 123 -2
26.   Ansel Galimov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 55 24 25 49 0.89 62 8
27.   Ilya Karlin (F) Khimik Voskresensk 59 17 32 49 0.83 10 7
28.   Konstantin Sokolov (F) Bars Kazan 53 27 21 48 0.91 40 28
29.   Nikita Kozlov (F) Tolpar Ufa 60 23 25 48 0.80 26 10
30.   Artyom Tomilin (RW/C) Kapitan Stupino 57 23 24 47 0.82 18 6
  .                
31.   Vitali Popov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 54 22 25 47 0.87 16 16
32.   Anton Andriyanov (F) Kapitan Stupino 57 22 25 47 0.82 22 16
33.   Yevgeni Poltorak (F) Mamonty Yugry 59 20 27 47 0.80 32 -2
34.   Yevgeni Zubkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 60 20 27 47 0.78 59 14
35.   Oleg Lomako (F) Bars Kazan 60 19 28 47 0.78 24 22
36.   Igor Biryukov (LW/RW) Mamonty Yugry 60 12 35 47 0.78 67 5
37.   Bulat Khammatov (C) Tolpar Ufa 60 24 22 46 0.77 30 18
38.   Bulat Baikeyev (LW) Bars Kazan 53 19 27 46 0.87 51 31
39.   Sergei Shumakov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 50 18 28 46 0.92 84 -2
40.   Pavel Dedunov (RW) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 57 23 22 45 0.79 34 -4
  .                
41.   Yuri Skvortsov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 54 22 23 45 0.83 54 11
42.   Ivan Yatsenko (W) Avto Yekaterinburg 60 22 23 45 0.75 38 0
43.   Mikhail Ustyantsev (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 53 25 19 44 0.83 38 6
44.   Pavel Kurazhov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 60 22 22 44 0.73 48 20
45.   Roman Lyubimov (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 50 17 27 44 0.88 64 17
46.   Stanislav Lopachuk (RW) MHK Yunost Minsk 42 16 28 44 1.05 16 0
47.   Pavel Buchnevich (W/C) Almaz Cherepovets 45 15 29 44 0.98 55 15
48.   Pavel Kulikov (C) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 48 15 29 44 0.92 30 5
49.   Nikita Kucherov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 23 24 19 43 1.87 40 16
50.   Daniel Stumpf (C/RW) MHK Yunost Minsk 54 22 21 43 0.80 34 -10
  .                
51.   Vladimir Tkachyov (C) Bars Kazan 55 25 17 42 0.76 18 26
52.   Alexei Zaitsev (W) Almaz Cherepovets 55 21 21 42 0.76 32 4
53.   Sergei Simonov (С) Kuznetskie Medvedi 59 17 25 42 0.71 56 6
54.   Daniil Gubarev (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 46 10 32 42 0.91 26 2
55.   Nikolai Stolyarenko (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 55 24 17 41 0.75 54 6
56.   Stanislav Katsuba (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 58 15 26 41 0.71 46 7
57.   Alexander Petrov (F) Mamonty Yugry 58 17 23 40 0.69 65 1
58.   Pavel Chernov (C) Atlanty Mytischi 25 16 24 40 1.60 42 12
59.   Alexander Shevchenko (F) Atlanty Mytischi 59 21 18 39 0.66 30 9
60.   Alexander Barabanov (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 48 18 21 39 0.81 16 12
  .                
61.   Maxim Parfeyevets (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 55 17 22 39 0.71 34 -5
62.   Dmitri Tarasov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 55 17 22 39 0.71 73 12
63.   Danil Faizullin (RW) Bars Kazan 55 17 22 39 0.71 10 13
64.   Alexander Pavlinich (F) Tolpar Ufa 58 14 25 39 0.67 41 16
65.   Artyom Fyodorov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 60 21 17 38 0.63 42 7
66.   Yuri Maslyakov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 60 17 21 38 0.63 46 7
67.   Nikita Levanov (LW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 58 16 22 38 0.66 26 8
68.   Viktor Komarov (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 52 14 24 38 0.73 18 14
69.   Vladimir Sobolev (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 60 12 26 38 0.63 44 -9
70.   Daniil Apalkov (C) totals 30 19 18 37 1.23 18 27
    Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 24 16 17 33 1.38 14 24
  .                
    Loko Yaroslavl 6 3 1 4 0.67 4 3
  .                
71.   Anton Vasin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 52 15 22 37 0.71 34 15
72.   Sergei Tarasov (F) Mamonty Yugry 60 25 11 36 0.60 86 5
73.   Sergei Ivanov (F) Ladia Togliatti 56 22 14 36 0.64 67 -17
74.   Nikita Kokovin (F) Mamonty Yugry 56 20 16 36 0.64 119 -2
75.   Yevgeni Orlov (F) Omskie Yastreby 33 19 17 36 1.09 22 23
76.   Ruslan Akhmadishin (F) Belye Tigry Orenburg 60 18 18 36 0.60 86 -3
77.   Mikhail Mokin (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 59 17 19 36 0.61 16 3
78.   Konstantin Akatyev (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 56 16 20 36 0.64 24 15
79.   Kirill Rasskazov (C) Omskie Yastreby 47 6 30 36 0.77 8 9
80.   Alexei Luchnikov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 45 21 14 35 0.78 102 -7
  .                
81.   Ilya Musin (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 58 16 19 35 0.60 14 1
82.   Andrei Biryukov (F) HK MVD Jr 56 14 21 35 0.63 22 -4
83.   Alexei Mastryukov (LW/C) Ladia Togliatti 58 23 11 34 0.59 20 -22
84.   Sergei Tolchinsky (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 51 19 15 34 0.67 26 17
85.   Artyom Bobikov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 54 19 15 34 0.63 26 9
86.   Sergei Smurov (C) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 59 19 15 34 0.58 42 -3
87.   Damir Zhafyarov (LW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 46 18 16 34 0.74 37 20
88.   Grigori Mishchenko (LW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 57 18 16 34 0.60 40 -7
89.   Kirill Lebedev (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 33 16 18 34 1.03 45 22
90.   Stanislav Kuchkin (F) Kapitan Stupino 59 15 19 34 0.58 22 1
  .                
91.   Nikita Soshnikov (F) Atlanty Mytischi 47 14 20 34 0.72 12 7
92.   Maxim Kazakov (F) Omskie Yastreby 54 14 20 34 0.63 40 -3
93.   Artyom Pugolovkin (F) MHK Spartak 60 13 21 34 0.57 22 6
94.   Mikhail Naumenkov (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 54 12 22 34 0.63 118 12
95.   Alexei Kondratyev (F) Omskie Yastreby 51 11 23 34 0.67 22 5
96.   Sergei Kuznetsov (D) Mamonty Yugry 55 10 24 34 0.62 73 18
97.   Semyon Golikov (F) MHK Spartak 57 9 25 34 0.60 10 5
98.   Roman Berdnikov (RW) Omskie Yastreby 34 20 13 33 0.97 18 21
99.   Ivan Isayev (F) Kapitan Stupino 58 18 15 33 0.57 10 0
100.   Andrei Pichukha (F) MHK Yunost Minsk 54 16 17 33 0.61 28 -1


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Andrei Filonenko Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 29 1.79 .942
2.   Eduard Reizvikh Omskie Yastreby 35 1.69 .936
3.   Daniil Kudlayev MHK Spartak 33 1.83 .933
4.   Ville Kolppanen Snezhnye Barsy Astana 19 2.00 .931
5.   Andrei Vasilevsky Tolpar Ufa 27 2.23 .931
6.   Pavel Poluektov Snezhnye Barsy Astana 45 2.10 .928
7.   Igor Ustinsky Tyumensky Legion 25 2.41 .926
8.   Nikita Lozhkin Loko Yaroslavl 26 1.65 .925
9.   Denis Peretyagin Almaz Cherepovets 32 2.03 .925
10.   Mikhail Karnaukhov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 12 2.26 .925
           
11.   Alexander Plotnikov Kuznetskie Medvedi 17 1.99 .923
12.   Roman Smiryagin Almaz Cherepovets 30 2.20 .923
13.   Yevgeni Ivannikov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 40 2.12 .922
14.   Alexander Pechursky Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 18 2.23 .922
15.   Ivan Nalimov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 20 2.24 .920
16.   Nikita Goldobin Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 12 2.64 .920
17.   Janis Auzins HK Riga 28 2.00 .918
18.   Alexander Skrynnik Loko Yaroslavl 29 2.18 .918
19.   Kristers Gudlevskis HK Riga 40 2.39 .918
20.   Oleg Shilin Omskie Yastreby 30 2.20 .917
           
21.   Alexander Pimankin Khimik Voskresensk 54 2.10 .916
22.   Yevgeni Orlov Bars Kazan 22 2.44 .915
23.   Andrei Litvinov Kuznetskie Medvedi 10 2.50 .914
24.   Alexei Trifonov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 43 2.86 .914
25.   Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 39 2.19 .913
26.   Alexei Berestnev Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 41 2.47 .911
27.   Alexander Sharychenkov HK MVD Jr 47 2.49 .911
28.   Leonid Monetchikov Ladia Togliatti 24 2.89 .911
29.   Dmitri Ryazhinov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 43 3.47 .910
30.   Stepan Reshayev Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 36 2.71 .909
           
31.   Pyotr Yeryomin Atlanty Mytischi 44 2.39 .908
32.   Denis Perevozchikov Bars Kazan 38 2.53 .908
33.   Rafael Khakimov Tolpar Ufa 37 2.74 .907
34.   Andrei Stelmakh Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 31 2.56 .906
35.   Andrei Simoroz Tyumensky Legion 33 2.97 .906
36.   Ilya Popov Tyumensky Legion 12 2.84 .902
37.   Vsevolod Kondrashov MHK Spartak 10 2.61 .901
38.   Oleg Petrov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 23 3.45 .901
39.   Denis Korovayev Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 56 2.74 .900
40.   Petr Hruska Tatranski Vlci 40 3.08 .900
           
41.   Alexander Borodulya MHK Yunost Minsk 51 3.09 .900
42.   Sergei Kostenko Kuznetskie Medvedi 40 2.98 .897
43.   Kirill Brashkin Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 22 3.01 .897
44.   Artyom Bogochanov Kuznetskie Medvedi 11 2.66 .896
45.   Leonid Monetchikov Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 20 3.92 .895
46.   Alexander Galaysha Mamonty Yugry 16 2.74 .894
47.   Andrei Maslakov HK MVD Jr 16 2.93 .894
48.   Vyacheslav Volkov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 12 2.81 .893
49.   Igor Saprykin Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 30 2.98 .892
50.   Igor Yakubovsky Kapitan Stupino 55 3.01 .892
           
51.   Nikolai Pavlov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 14 3.24 .892
52.   Yevgeni Ivanchik Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 34 3.36 .891
53.   Alexander Zalivin Mamonty Yugry 41 2.83 .890
54.   Sergei Mashkovtsev Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 15 3.18 .890
55.   Savva Borodin Avto Yekaterinburg 34 3.37 .890
56.   Oleg Nazarov MHK Spartak 19 2.75 .888
57.   Vasili Demchenko Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 53 3.33 .887
58.   Gennadi Troshkin Ladia Togliatti 19 3.80 .887
59.   Georgi Boyarshinov Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 50 4.34 .886
60.   Airat Valiyev Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 29 2.92 .885
           
61.   Artyom Artemyev Khimik Voskresensk 10 2.69 .884
62.   Oleg Dyatlov Avto Yekaterinburg 36 3.53 .884
63.   Sergei Stepanov MHK Yunost Minsk 12 3.81 .881
64.   Denis Kovalyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 17 3.28 .880
65.   Anton Gichev Ladia Togliatti 26 3.47 .879
66.   Maxim Alyapkin Belye Tigry Orenburg 38 3.75 .879
67.   Michael Vishnevetsky Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 19 4.27 .863
68.   Alexei Batalov Belye Tigry Orenburg 10 3.49 .862
69.   Timur Mamedov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 31 3.72 .861
70.   Tomas Holzer Tatranski Vlci 26 4.36 .861
           
71.   Nikita Sandyrev Belye Tigry Orenburg 27 3.70 .860
72.   Sergei Zubkov Kapitan Stupino 14 3.52 .848
73.   Semyon Ogorodnikov Mamonty Yugry 11 3.79 .848
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Ilya Gutsevich Mamonty Yugry 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Mikhail Finagin Belye Tigry Orenburg 1 0.00 1.00
3.   Stanislav Shpengler Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 1 0.00 1.00
4.   Denis Fetisov HK MVD Jr 1 0.00 1.00
5.   Alexander Galaysha Atlanty Mytischi 8 2.10 .919
6.   Andrei Fomich Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 8 3.11 .919
7.   Juraj Holly Tatranski Vlci 2 3.72 .918
8.   Emil Garipov Bars Kazan 8 2.33 .914
9.   Nikita Kalashnikov Belye Tigry Orenburg 3 4.28 .912
10.   Dmitri Shikin SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 6 2.63 .908
           
11.   Anton Marchinsky Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 9 2.64 .904
12.   Pavel Shegalo Loko Yaroslavl 8 2.57 .899
13.   Mikhail Finagin Atlanty Mytischi 9 2.70 .898
14.   Ilya Andryukhov Atlanty Mytischi 9 2.92 .895
15.   Sergei Denisov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 6 2.51 .893
16.   Nikita Serebryakov HK MVD Jr 1 3.00 .889
17.   Daniil Romanov Tolpar Ufa 3 3.47 .887
18.   Kirill Gubanov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 7 3.93 .887
19.   Yegor Oseledets Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 3 4.27 .877
20.   Pavel Khomchenko Loko Yaroslavl 7 3.21 .870
           
21.   Yuri Baturin MHK Spartak 4 3.73 .861
22.   Leonid Ruban MHK Yunost Minsk 6 4.65 .855
23.   Leonid Kandakov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 8 3.96 .848
24.   David Marek Tatranski Vlci 6 6.04 .842
25.   Maxim Yermakov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 1 4.09 .818
26.   Alexander Novichikhin Mamonty Yugry 2 7.54 .813
27.   Alexander Brovchenko Ladia Togliatti 1 3.69 .800
28.   Alexei Batalov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 4.35 .780
29.   Denis Zhelyakov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 6 7.24 .780
30.   Alexander Smelyanets Snezhnye Barsy Astana 1 3.49 .750
           
31.   Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Bars Kazan 1 7.23 .731
32.   Ilya Orekhov Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 12.51 .717
33.   Andrei Rusakov Khimik Voskresensk 2 6.65 .667
34.   Maxim Yershov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 1 18.52 .625
35.   Alexei Dotsenko Kapitan Stupino 2 11.73 .500