Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 597459 players
Last added: Albin GrönquistFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
QMJHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Alex Barré-Boulet (F)
41
37
38
75
2. 
flag Filip Zadina (F)
36
27
25
52
3. 
flag Alexandre Alain (F)
41
25
27
52
4. 
flag Raphael Harvey-Pinard (F)
44
22
30
52
5. 
flag Otto Somppi (F)
37
13
38
51
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy

 RECENT ARTICLES
Jan 08The WJC summed up in seven thoughts
Jan 08The future of Avalanche blueline resides in Canada
Jan 06Gold medal recap: Canada wins gold at WJC in Buffalo
Jan 05WJC Semifinals Recap – Sweden, Canada advance to gold medal game
Jan 03WJC Quarterfinals Recap: The Czechs upset Finland – Canada cruises to semifinals
ALL ARTICLES  


NMHL

2017 - 2018 REGULAR SEASON STATS
- Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

NMHL

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Andrei Meshcheryakov (F) MHK Lipetsk 22 18 22 40 1.82 42 25
2.   Pavel Skumatov (RW) MHK Lipetsk 18 11 15 26 1.44 14 19
3.   Ivan Timazhev (F) Tverichi Tver 22 11 15 26 1.18 20 7
4.   Ruslan Semakin (F) Progress Glazov 16 7 17 24 1.50 12 9
5.   Yevgeni Kirillov (F) Tverichi Tver 22 10 13 23 1.05 20 3
6.   Mikhail Smirnov (F) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 24 15 7 22 0.92 16 15
7.   Mikhail Potapov (F) Dizelist Penza 24 8 14 22 0.92 14 17
8.   Nikita Yefimov (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 14 12 9 21 1.50 6 6
9.   Dmitri Afanasyev (F) Tverichi Tver 22 6 15 21 0.95 2 4
10.   Grigori Yegorov (RW) Tverichi Tver 22 12 8 20 0.91 10 -2
  .                
11.   Kirill Usanin (F) Progress Glazov 16 11 9 20 1.25 61 5
12.   Yegor Startsev (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 16 8 11 19 1.19 20 4
13.   Timur Ravilov (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 18 7 12 19 1.06 8 9
14.   Yegor Manin (F) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 24 7 12 19 0.79 58 16
15.   Oleg Popov (D) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 22 3 16 19 0.86 16 18
16.   Alexander Kovalsky (F) MHK Lipetsk 22 14 4 18 0.82 4 17
17.   Gleb Bondaruk (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 15 11 7 18 1.20 14 8
18.   Marsel Akhmetov (F) Progress Glazov 18 8 10 18 1.00 6 15
19.   Donat Stalnov (C) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 17 6 12 18 1.06 48 5
20.   Ilya Skryabin (F) HK Bryansk 21 6 12 18 0.86 18 4
  .                
21.   Kirill Afanasyev (F) Progress Glazov 18 5 13 18 1.00 6 17
22.   Niyaz Nadrshin (F) HK Belgorod 20 7 10 17 0.85 2 10
23.   Ivan Smolyov (F) Polyot Rybinsk 23 10 6 16 0.70 14 -5
24.   Maxim Kolmykov (F) Dizelist Penza 24 9 7 16 0.67 8 15
25.   Ilya Surkov (F) Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 20 8 8 16 0.80 16 0
26.   Ilya Arsenyev (F) Tverichi Tver 21 8 8 16 0.76 51 1
27.   Maxim Chumakov (F) Dizelist Penza 18 5 11 16 0.89 8 13
28.   Danila Semenikhin (F) Progress Glazov 16 10 5 15 0.94 8 15
29.   Timofei Bukhtoyarov (F) HK Rossosh 20 10 5 15 0.75 24 9
30.   Valentin Makarov (F) Progress Glazov 10 6 9 15 1.50 4 8
  .                
31.   Nikita D. Frolov (F) HK Bryansk 20 6 9 15 0.75 22 1
32.   Anton Antonov (D) Dizelist Penza 24 6 9 15 0.63 12 15
33.   Andrei Demidov (C) Tverichi Tver 16 5 10 15 0.94 26 5
34.   Nikita Kolobov (F) HK Belgorod 20 5 10 15 0.75 8 2
35.   Mikhail Makin (F) Polyot Rybinsk 22 5 10 15 0.68 51 -20
36.   Alexander Daryin (F) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 17 3 12 15 0.88 12 8
37.   Yan Deryagin (F) Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 20 3 12 15 0.75 18 -2
38.   Stepan Toritsyn (F) Polyot Rybinsk 21 6 8 14 0.67 4 -15
39.   Ilya Altybarmakyan (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 18 5 9 14 0.78 14 8
40.   Pyotr Lagutin (F) MHK Lipetsk 22 4 10 14 0.64 16 1
  .                
41.   Aidos Zhorabek (F) Munayshi Pavlodar 16 11 2 13 0.81 22 0
42.   Miroslav Zheleznyakov (D) HK Belgorod 20 7 6 13 0.65 30 11
43.   Fyodor Yarovinsky (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 22 6 7 13 0.59 4 10
44.   Alexei Taldonov (F) HK Rossosh 22 6 7 13 0.59 6 5
45.   Alexander Ivanov (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 14 5 8 13 0.93 12 12
46.   Dmitri Kormilov (F) HK Rossosh 18 5 8 13 0.72 30 3
47.   Danila Rybin (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 22 5 8 13 0.59 6 10
48.   Dmitri Simanenkov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 18 3 10 13 0.72 0 3
49.   Alexander Arzamastsev (D/F) MHK Lipetsk 18 2 11 13 0.72 14 10
50.   Oleg Zhbanov (F) Tverichi Tver 21 2 11 13 0.62 72 2
  .                
51.   Yevgeni Kasitsky (D) MHK Lipetsk 22 2 11 13 0.59 22 6
52.   Alexei Bogdanov (D/F) Batyr Neftekamsk 18 8 4 12 0.67 12 3
53.   Ivan Lisin (C) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 10 7 5 12 1.20 39 8
54.   Timur Mirzabalayev (F) HK Bryansk 11 7 5 12 1.09 16 0
55.   Daniil Voitko (F) Severskie Volki 20 6 6 12 0.60 10 0
56.   Dmitri V. Kozlov (F) HK Belgorod 18 4 8 12 0.67 8 -1
57.   Vladislav Katosonov (F) HK Belgorod 18 4 8 12 0.67 49 3
58.   Alexander Krivosheyev (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 18 4 8 12 0.67 6 5
59.   Yevgeni Lukin (D) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 19 2 10 12 0.63 16 7
60.   Alexander Strelkovskikh (F) MHK Lipetsk 22 2 10 12 0.55 8 -10
  .                
61.   Saveli Tyavin (F) Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 8 9 2 11 1.38 2 4
62.   Pavel Mordvintsev (F) HK Belgorod 20 6 5 11 0.55 8 4
63.   Artyom Sazonov (F) Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 20 6 5 11 0.55 6 4
64.   Alexander Gudimov (F) Polyot Rybinsk 16 5 6 11 0.69 2 -10
65.   Andrei Volkov (F) HK Belgorod 18 5 6 11 0.61 6 6
66.   Ruslan Kornishin (F) HK Belgorod 20 5 6 11 0.55 12 5
67.   Artyom Popitich (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 17 2 9 11 0.65 4 3
68.   Dayan Yavgareyev (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 17 7 3 10 0.59 2 2
69.   Nikita Kizikov (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 12 6 4 10 0.83 4 7
70.   Daniil Dotsenko (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 18 6 4 10 0.56 28 2
  .                
71.   Nail Kanteyev (F) Dizelist Penza 24 6 4 10 0.42 10 0
72.   Yaroslav Likhachyov (F) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 9 4 6 10 1.11 2 5
73.   Ivan Vorobyov (F) HK Rossosh 12 4 6 10 0.83 8 3
74.   Ilya Nikolayev (F) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 13 4 6 10 0.77 8 8
75.   Yusup Asukhanov (D) Munayshi Pavlodar 18 4 6 10 0.56 8 -7
76.   Gleb Romashchenko (F) MHK Lipetsk 18 4 6 10 0.56 12 1
77.   Viktor Yakhanov (D) Tverichi Tver 20 4 6 10 0.50 18 4
78.   Danis Karimov (F) HK Rossosh 22 4 6 10 0.45 12 0
79.   Yegor Safronov (D) MHK Lipetsk 22 4 6 10 0.45 16 16
80.   Danil Savunov (F) Dizelist Penza 22 4 6 10 0.45 10 6
  .                
81.   Alexander Kravtsov (F) HK Belgorod 8 3 7 10 1.25 4 9
82.   Dinar Fasakhutdinov (F) Progress Glazov 14 3 7 10 0.71 79 4
83.   Mikhail Siplatov (F) Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 14 3 7 10 0.71 6 3
84.   Maxim Sedov (D) Progress Glazov 18 3 7 10 0.56 38 15
85.   Vladimir Payul (D) Batyr Neftekamsk 18 1 9 10 0.56 23 9
86.   Denis Churmayev (F) HK Rossosh 18 7 2 9 0.50 4 1
87.   Kirill Kuznetsov (F) Severskie Volki 20 6 3 9 0.45 2 -5
88.   Denis Morozov (C/LW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 11 5 4 9 0.82 6 4
89.   Mikhail Sayapin (F) Severskie Volki 18 5 4 9 0.50 36 -4
90.   Sergei Sulev (F) Dizelist Penza 20 5 4 9 0.45 4 7
  .                
91.   Daniil Liskin (F) HK Bryansk 20 5 4 9 0.45 16 -3
92.   Yakov Naumov (F) Severskie Volki 22 5 4 9 0.41 10 0
93.   Ildus Suleimanov (F) Polyot Rybinsk 15 4 5 9 0.60 16 -7
94.   Roman Matseyko (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 18 4 5 9 0.50 53 1
95.   Sergei Dobroserdov (D) MHK Lipetsk 19 4 5 9 0.47 45 1
96.   Pavel Golubev (RW) HK Belgorod 12 3 6 9 0.75 4 11
97.   Denis Goryunov (F) Severskie Volki 13 3 6 9 0.69 8 -3
98.   Ruslan Frolov (D) HK Belgorod 17 3 6 9 0.53 24 2
99.   Yaroslav Malkov (F) Tverichi Tver 22 3 6 9 0.41 10 -5
100.   Ilya Shurkalov (D) MHK Lipetsk 14 1 8 9 0.64 12 16
472 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Maxim Borisov Dizelist Penza 15 1.61 .926
2.   Igor Davletshin Progress Glazov 12 2.51 .924
3.   Yegor Chernigovsky Krasnoyarskie Rysi 18 2.82 .915
4.   Denis Krivenko HK Belgorod 16 2.33 .913
5.   Anton Vinogradov Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 10 1.81 .911
6.   Vladislav Okoryak Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 12 2.58 .902
7.   Alexander Shelkov MHK Lipetsk 11 2.74 .899
8.   Dmitri Braginsky Batyr Neftekamsk 15 3.07 .896
9.   Maxim Shtykov HK Rossosh 12 2.84 .894
10.   Ilya Donchenko MHK Lipetsk 13 3.26 .893
           
11.   Yegor Tolchenov Tverichi Tver 16 3.16 .892
12.   Alexander Pyankov Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 14 2.75 .891
13.   Dmitri Godes Polyot Rybinsk 13 3.94 .878
14.   Konstantin Kozhanov Severskie Volki 10 4.38 .874
15.   Gleb Suvorov HK Bryansk 10 4.25 .865
16.   Maxim Livensky Polyot Rybinsk 12 5.52 .839
17.   Yegor Shameyev Munayshi Pavlodar 10 4.77 .801
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Gleb Nosov Dizelist Penza 6 1.83 .934
2.   Daniil Yakovlev Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 3 1.90 .934
3.   Anton Sinyakin Severskie Volki 1 1.85 .923
4.   Yaroslav Kiforenko SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 8 1.90 .922
5.   Alexander Sharygin Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 6 1.88 .919
6.   Filipp Dolganov Progress Glazov 2 1.99 .918
7.   Maxim Gibadullin SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 7 2.37 .909
8.   Alexander Zakirov HK Rossosh 6 2.15 .908
9.   Alexander Alfyorov Progress Glazov 6 2.87 .907
10.   Kirill Kucher HK Belgorod 6 2.59 .899
           
11.   Anvar Suleimanov Batyr Neftekamsk 2 2.80 .898
12.   Pavel Davydyuk SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 9 2.54 .897
13.   Demid Yeremeyev Munayshi Pavlodar 9 2.91 .897
14.   Vladimir Arkhangelsky Severskie Volki 9 2.60 .892
15.   Kirill Orekhov Dizelist Penza 5 2.00 .884
16.   Nikolai Babayev HK Bryansk 8 3.25 .881
17.   Ilya Rakhno HK Bryansk 9 3.24 .876
18.   Ilya Naumov Tverichi Tver 9 4.02 .872
19.   Dmitri Kropova Severskie Volki 9 4.25 .861
20.   Ivan Gamov Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 6 2.95 .859
           
21.   Vyacheslav Nechviyenko Munayshi Pavlodar 2 1.96 .857
22.   Yevgeni Kandyba Polyot Rybinsk 5 4.47 .855
23.   Kirill Yershov Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 1 4.04 .852
24.   Vladislav Zabrodin Munayshi Pavlodar 2 7.69 .848
25.   Maxim Gryukalov HK Rossosh 8 4.28 .844
26.   Vitali Kurtukov Munayshi Pavlodar 2 4.14 .842
27.   Denis Shavelkin Polyot Rybinsk 7 6.68 .810
28.   Maxim Grigorkevich Krasnoyarskie Rysi 4 4.25 .786
29.   Artyom Yachmennikov HK Rossosh 1 80.00 .000