Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 380976 players
Last added: Isabell PerssonFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
NLB
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Raphael Prassl (F)
-
-
-
-
2. 
flag Dario Burgener (F)
-
-
-
-
3. 
flag Paul Barbezat (D)
-
-
-
-
4. 
flag Maxime Montandon (D)
-
-
-
-
5. 
flag Kyllian Guyenet (D)
-
-
-
-
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
2003 - 2004 | Russia3 |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Sergei Shirokov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva-2 66 39 41 80 1.21 66
2.   Dmitri Shitikov (RW) CSKA Moskva-2 65 35 28 63 0.97 89
3.   Alexei Yeryomin (LW) totals 62 23 40 63 1.02 66 0
    Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 15 2 9 11 0.73 4
    Rus Moskva 47 21 31 52 1.11 62
4.   Nikolai Lemtyugov (RW) CSKA Moskva-2 63 29 27 56 0.89 54
5.   Sergei Paior (C) Avangard Omsk-2 53 31 21 52 0.98 129
6.   Denis Mosalyov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 56 24 28 52 0.93 44
7.   Sergei Blaguta (RW) HK Belgorod 66 13 39 52 0.79 95
8.   Gleb Klimenko (LW/RW) HK Belgorod 67 32 19 51 0.76 98
9.   Sergei Starodubtsev (F) HK Belgorod 53 26 25 51 0.96 44
10.   Yevgeni Lyapunov (F) Gornyak Rudny 56 24 26 50 0.89 20
  .                
11.   Alexander Nikulin (C) CSKA Moskva-2 55 23 27 50 0.91 60
12.   Yevgeni Sychenko (F) HK Belgorod 60 16 34 50 0.83 58
13.   Mikhail Plugarev (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 50 29 19 48 0.96 30
14.   Vadim Krasnoslobodtsev (LW) Avangard Omsk-2 47 17 31 48 1.02 32
15.   Sergei Topol (LW/C) Avangard Omsk-2 46 27 20 47 1.02 18
16.   Yevgeni Chemerilov (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk-2 57 20 26 46 0.81 26
17.   Yevgeni Skachkov (RW/LW) CSKA Moskva-2 59 30 15 45 0.76 62
18.   Andrei Zalipyatskikh (F) Gornyak Rudny 56 24 21 45 0.80 24
19.   Vladimir Orlov (F) HK Belgorod 57 22 20 42 0.74 38
20.   Oleg Makarenko (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 65 22 20 42 0.65 32
  .                
21.   Artyom Bozhko (F) Severstal Cherepovets-2 57 24 17 41 0.72 34
22.   Konstantin Makarov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 46 19 22 41 0.89 44
23.   Ilya Seryogin (F) Severstal Cherepovets-2 60 23 16 39 0.65 62
24.   Andrei Romanov (F) HK Belgorod 67 23 16 39 0.58 40
25.   Vyacheslav Mushtayev (F) Avangard Omsk-2 53 22 16 38 0.72 38
26.   Roman Petrov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 60 18 20 38 0.63 50
27.   Pavel Zasypkin (F) Gazovik Univer 28 19 18 37 1.32 68
28.   Anatoli Rayenko (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 41 16 21 37 0.90 34
29.   Yevgeni Polozov (LW) SKA St. Petersburg-2 42 13 24 37 0.88 46
30.   Alexander Schinov (F) HK Belgorod 67 13 24 37 0.55 58
  .                
31.   Vadim Tupitsyn (F) Yantar Seversk-2 - - - - 0.00 -
32.   Vadim Tupitsyn (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 44 9 28 37 0.84 16
33.   Vadim Galikhmanov (D) HK Belgorod 66 6 31 37 0.56 106
34.   Alexander Galimov (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 56 26 13 36 0.64 60
35.   Alexei Kapantin (D) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 52 9 27 36 0.69 56
36.   Vladimir Matyukhin (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 50 24 11 35 0.70 16
37.   Alexander Rybakov (C) Ak Bars Kazan-2 54 17 18 35 0.65 99
38.   Dmitri Makarov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 29 13 22 35 1.21 38
39.   Alexei Koptyayev (F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 39 13 22 35 0.90 14
40.   Yuri Mogilnikov (F) Gornyak Rudny 45 11 24 35 0.78 18
  .                
41.   Alexei Belyansky (F) Yantar Seversk-2 30 16 18 34 1.13 32
42.   Alexei Oschepkov (F) Motor Barnaul-2 38 15 19 34 0.89 18
43.   Alexander Glazkov (F) Lada Togliatti-2 43 21 12 33 0.77 36
44.   Nikolai Bushuyev (F) Lada Togliatti-2 63 19 14 33 0.52 52
45.   Yevgeni Karpov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 49 22 10 32 0.65 52
46.   Dmitri Markelov (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 50 17 15 32 0.64 58
47.   Sergei Mikov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 36 14 18 32 0.89 22
48.   Alexei Pichkalyov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 53 11 21 32 0.60 90
49.   Grigori Kryuchkov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 59 20 11 31 0.53 32
50.   Maxim Yushkov (RW) Severstal Cherepovets-2 59 16 15 31 0.53 126
  .                
51.   Konstantin Tolobov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 58 14 17 31 0.53 100
52.   Rinat Shafikov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 51 12 19 31 0.61 24
53.   Vitali Khilchenko (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 54 11 20 31 0.57 98
54.   Yuri Artyomenkov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 28 18 12 30 1.07 10
55.   Dmitri Lavrov (F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 55 15 15 30 0.55 64
56.   Igor Skorokhodov (RW) Severstal Cherepovets-2 43 14 16 30 0.70 32
57.   Yevgeni Davydov (RW) Velkom Moskva 30 10 20 30 1.00 34
58.   Sergei Potekhin (F) HK Belgorod 59 18 11 29 0.49 66
59.   Denis Bikovets (RW) Motor Barnaul-2 34 15 14 29 0.85 69
60.   Dmitri Bratash (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 54 15 14 29 0.54 20
  .                
61.   Igor Vasilyev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 54 13 16 29 0.54 52
62.   Sergei Stolyarov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 65 8 21 29 0.45 38
63.   Konstantin Pushkaryov (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk-2 34 17 11 28 0.82 64
64.   Yuri Grigorenko (F) CSKA Moskva-2 61 14 14 28 0.46 14
65.   Denis Parshin (LW) CSKA Moskva-2 28 12 16 28 1.00 28
66.   Roman Rakhmatullin (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 48 11 17 28 0.58 20
67.   Oleg Piganovich (D) CSKA Moskva-2 63 10 18 28 0.44 106
68.   Pavel Popravka (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 31 19 8 27 0.87 22
69.   Sergei Kholodilin (F) totals 48 15 12 27 0.56 26 0
    Kazakhmis Karaganda-2 12 1 6 7 0.58 4
    Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 36 14 6 20 0.56 22
70.   Daniil Popovich (F) Gornyak Rudny 54 15 12 27 0.50 34
  .                
71.   Dmitri Naumov (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 29 13 14 27 0.93 95
72.   Vladimir Zhmayev (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 52 12 15 27 0.52 46
73.   Alexei Yefremov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 49 9 18 27 0.55 54
74.   Viktor Skvortsov (F) HK Dmitrov 55 9 18 27 0.49 66
75.   Dmitri Ledentsov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 54 7 20 27 0.50 46
76.   Alexander Goroshansky (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 42 17 9 26 0.62 24
77.   Viktor Drugov (LW) Lada Togliatti-2 47 17 9 26 0.55 84
78.   Artyom Romanov (C) Lada Togliatti-2 48 14 12 26 0.54 69
79.   Vadim Strelchuk (F) Gornyak Rudny 56 14 12 26 0.46 26
80.   Arseni Bondarev (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 56 14 12 26 0.46 96
  .                
81.   Maxim Popov (F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 48 13 13 26 0.54 36
82.   Nikita Bazhukov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 49 9 17 26 0.53 52
83.   Nikolai Kulyomin (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 43 8 18 26 0.60 91
84.   Viktor Solodovnikov (D) HK Belgorod 67 8 18 26 0.39 20
85.   Igor Polygalov (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 57 16 9 25 0.44 48
86.   Alexei Kopeikin (LW) Amur Khabarovsk-2 22 12 13 25 1.14 12
87.   Vyacheslav Belov (D) Avangard Omsk-2 44 5 20 25 0.57 28
88.   Alexander Yevseyenkov (D) CSKA Moskva-2 66 2 23 25 0.38 70
89.   Mikhail Yakovlev (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 60 18 6 24 0.40 24
90.   Andrei Stepanov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 23 11 13 24 1.04 12
  .                
91.   Denis Kulik (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 42 10 14 24 0.57 16
92.   Dmitri Korotkov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 43 10 14 24 0.56 58
93.   Danila Shinkar (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 33 16 7 23 0.70 16
94.   Alexander Kirichenko (F) Gornyak Rudny 57 16 7 23 0.40 40
95.   Vladimir Shepelev (LW) SKA St. Petersburg-2 30 14 9 23 0.77 6
96.   Dmitri Tsybin (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 54 11 12 23 0.43 22
97.   Vladimir Repnev (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 29 16 6 22 0.76 24
98.   Igor Zakharov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 48 16 6 22 0.46 14
99.   Dmitri Korneyev (RW) Gazovik Univer 30 13 9 22 0.73 36
100.   Pavel Sazonov (F) Gornyak Rudny 52 11 11 22 0.42 20
  .                
101.   Dmitri Sirotkin (D) HK Belgorod 66 11 11 22 0.33 107
934 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Sergei Gorelov Avangard Omsk-2 36 2.16 -
2.   Alexei Yakhin Dynamo Moskva-2 26 2.65 -
3.   Pavel Bliznyakov Sibir Novosibirsk-2 30 3.50 -
4.   Rustam Sidikov CSKA Moskva-2 17 3.50 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Vladimir Kulikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 1 1.00 -
2.   Jamie Ram Severstal Cherepovets-2 3 1.33 -
3.   Anton Khudobin Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 4 1.80 -
4.   Nikita Bespalov CSKA Moskva-2 7 2.00 -
5.   Denis Grushetsky CSKA Moskva-2 2 2.00 -