Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 357863 players
Last added: Jared Stone
 SCORING LEADERS
 
WC
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Jason Spezza (F)
10
6
8
14
2. 
flag Jordan Eberle (F)
10
5
8
13
3. 
flag Taylor Hall (F)
10
7
5
12
4. 
flag Sergei Mozyakin (F)
10
6
6
12
5. 
flag Matt Duchene (F)
10
4
8
12
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
1997 - 1998 | Russia3 | GAA

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Sergei Kalinin (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 50 25 29 54 1.08 52
2.   Mikhail Sigaryov (F) HC Kemerovo 48 26 18 44 0.92 74
3.   Alexander Filatiev (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 50 23 19 42 0.84 54
4.   Yevgeni Ryaby (F) Motor Barnaul 55 19 22 41 0.75 76
5.   Dmitri Syrtsev (F) Yantar Seversk 54 21 19 40 0.74 18
6.   Denis Sukmanov (F) HC Kemerovo 46 25 13 38 0.83 10
7.   Sergei Makiyenko (F) totals 48 26 8 34 0.71 16 0
    Shakhter Prokopievsk 41 24 7 31 0.76 16
    Gornyak Raychikhinsk 7 2 1 3 0.43 0
8.   Andrei Solovyov (F) Motor Barnaul 56 7 25 32 0.57 24
9.   Vladimir Sychyov (F) Gornyak Raychikhinsk 43 20 11 31 0.72 16
10.   Yevgeni Kuleshov (F) Yantar Seversk 54 16 15 31 0.57 32
  .                
11.   Yevgeni Afonin (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 36 19 11 30 0.83 42
12.   Eduard Volkov (F) Yantar Seversk 52 18 12 30 0.58 77
13.   Konstantin Sluzhevenko (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 52 10 20 30 0.58 20
14.   Viktor Fominykh (F) HC Kemerovo 30 18 11 29 0.97 67
15.   Valeri Obukhov (D) Motor Barnaul 55 16 13 29 0.53 72
16.   Sergei Belkin (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo-2 32 11 18 29 0.91 10
17.   Oleg Zhironkin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 28 15 12 27 0.96 6
18.   Alexander Zevakhin (RW) CSKA Moskva-2 32 13 14 27 0.84 20
19.   Dmitri Tarasov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk-2 29 15 10 25 0.86 42
20.   Ilya Lashin (F) totals 32 15 10 25 0.78 20 0
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
  .                
    HC Kemerovo 30 13 10 23 0.77 20
  .                
21.   Yevgeni Chekhov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 50 12 13 25 0.50 20
22.   Roland Svanidze (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 31 14 10 24 0.77 14
23.   Pavel Makarov (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo-2 33 14 10 24 0.73 42
24.   Vadim Rifel (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo-2 45 14 10 24 0.53 20
25.   Alexander Usachev (F) Motor Barnaul 46 16 7 23 0.50 42
26.   Alexander Svitov (C) totals 31 15 8 23 0.74 20 0
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 4 0 0 0 0.00 0
    Avangard Omsk-2 27 15 8 23 0.85 20
27.   Konstantin Koltsov (LW/RW) Severstal Cherepovets-2 44 11 12 23 0.52 16
28.   Fyodor Polischuk (LW/C) Kazzinc-Torpedo-2 43 14 8 22 0.51 18
29.   Alexander Botichschev (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo-2 38 11 11 22 0.58 8
30.   Nikolai Krupenkov (F) HC Kemerovo 51 10 12 22 0.43 36
  .                
31.   Alexander Kitov (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 20 15 6 21 1.05 8
32.   Vitali Khilchenko (F) Gornyak Raychikhinsk 43 9 12 21 0.49 58
33.   Pavel Yelchaninov (F) totals 40 12 8 20 0.50 30 0
    Metallurg Achinsk 36 11 8 19 0.53 26
    Amur Khabarovsk-2 4 1 0 1 0.25 4
34.   Vladimir Gromilin (F) HC Kemerovo 18 4 16 20 1.11 10
35.   Alexander Obukhov (F) Motor Barnaul 45 11 8 19 0.42 36
36.   Maxim Rybin (LW) Spartak Moskva-2 25 13 5 18 0.72 26
37.   Dmitri Dyakiv (F) HC Kemerovo 46 13 5 18 0.39 20
38.   Igor Gerasimov (D) Motor Barnaul 56 9 9 18 0.32 34
39.   Eduard Kondratenko (F) Gornyak Raychikhinsk 41 7 11 18 0.44 20
40.   Salim Prmanov (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo-2 18 11 6 17 0.94 8
  .                
41.   Vadim Parshenkov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 34 11 6 17 0.50 8
42.   Sergei Starodubtsev (F) Gornyak Raychikhinsk 11 10 7 17 1.55 6
43.   Anton Zaikin (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 31 9 8 17 0.55 28
44.   Sergei Antipov (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 22 12 4 16 0.73 6
45.   Alexander Vedernikov (F) totals 42 8 8 16 0.38 20 0
    Metallurg Achinsk 24 7 5 12 0.50 12
    Motor Barnaul 18 1 3 4 0.22 8
46.   Vladimir Skvortsov (D) Shakhter Prokopievsk 50 8 8 16 0.32 34
47.   Andrei Kiselyov (D) Amur Khabarovsk-2 36 6 10 16 0.44 54
48.   Alexei Myagkikh (D) Shakhter Prokopievsk 43 4 12 16 0.37 32
49.   Mikhail Kuleshov (F) Avangard Omsk-2 12 12 3 15 1.25 12
50.   Nikita Alexeyev (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 61 11 4 15 0.25 36
  .                
51.   Alexander Krevsun (LW) Lada Togliatti-2 37 10 5 15 0.41 24
52.   Konstantin Rudenko (LW) Avangard Omsk-2 22 7 8 15 0.68 4
53.   Yuri Lavrenyuk (F) totals 40 7 8 15 0.38 40 0
    Metallurg Achinsk 36 7 8 15 0.42 32
    Amur Khabarovsk-2 4 0 0 0 0.00 8
54.   Yevgeni Babayev (F) Yantar Seversk 48 4 11 15 0.31 36
55.   Igor Kamensky (D) totals 50 4 11 15 0.30 52 0
    Kazzinc-Torpedo-2 10 2 5 7 0.70 4
    Motor Barnaul 40 2 6 8 0.20 48
56.   Alexei Logutenko (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 14 11 3 14 1.00 12
57.   Alexander Kirichenko (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo-2 34 9 5 14 0.41 18
58.   Denis Martynyuk (LW) Spartak Moskva-2 45 9 5 14 0.31 34
59.   Yevgeni Baklanov (D) totals 45 9 5 14 0.31 22 0
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 29 7 4 11 0.38 8
    Motor Barnaul 16 2 1 3 0.19 14
60.   Alexei Lopatin (F) Motor Barnaul 17 7 7 14 0.82 38
  .                
61.   Sergei Zinovyev (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 40 7 7 14 0.35 36
62.   Nikolai Kurochkin (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 6 5 9 14 2.33 12
63.   Andrei Yerofeyev (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 17 5 9 14 0.82 28
64.   Alexei Danilov (D) Severstal Cherepovets-2 28 5 9 14 0.50 4
65.   Sergei Miroshnichenko (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo-2 44 9 4 13 0.30 51
66.   Andrei Troshchinsky (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo-2 8 8 4 12 1.50 14
67.   Denis Lapshin (F) Yantar Seversk 21 8 4 12 0.57 16
68.   Yevgeni Lyapunov (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo-2 15 7 5 12 0.80 10
69.   Konstantin Chertov (D) Motor Barnaul 51 6 6 12 0.24 98
70.   Alexei Kapantin (D) HC Kemerovo 52 4 8 12 0.23 66
  .                
71.   Stanislav Udyansky (D) Gornyak Raychikhinsk 43 2 10 12 0.28 48
72.   Sergei Zasyadko (F) totals 25 7 4 11 0.44 10 0
    Sibir Novosibirsk-2 23 7 3 10 0.43 10
    HC Kemerovo 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
73.   Alexei Belyansky (F) totals 22 6 5 11 0.50 20 0
    THK Tver 5 2 0 2 0.40 4
    Dizel Penza-2 17 4 5 9 0.53 16
74.   Oleg Prokopenko (D) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 24 6 5 11 0.46 6
75.   Alexei Yarushkin (D) Vityaz Podolsk 21 5 6 11 0.52 20
76.   Marat Alikov (D) Gornyak Raychikhinsk 35 5 6 11 0.31 34
77.   Mikhail Medvedev (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo-2 44 5 6 11 0.25 16
78.   Alexander Matseiko (F) totals 45 5 6 11 0.24 6 0
    Yantar Seversk 44 5 6 11 0.25 6
    HC Kemerovo 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
79.   Alexander Ryazantsev (D) Spartak Moskva-2 31 3 8 11 0.35 26
80.   Rustam Yesirkenov (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo-2 19 7 3 10 0.53 4
  .                
81.   Maxim Osipov (C) CSKA Moskva-2 25 6 4 10 0.40 6
82.   Konstantin Popov (D) HC Kemerovo 51 4 6 10 0.20 18
83.   Viktor Khudyakov (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 16 3 7 10 0.63 6
84.   Yevgeni Pavlov (LW/C) Lada Togliatti-2 27 8 1 9 0.33 4
85.   Andrei Gavrilov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 24 5 4 9 0.38 17
86.   Anton Alexeyev (D) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 42 5 4 9 0.21 10
87.   Sergei Alexandrov (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo-2 8 5 3 8 1.00 0
88.   Roman Fadin (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo-2 19 5 3 8 0.42 10
89.   Maxim Belyayev (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo-2 41 5 3 8 0.20 24
90.   Sergei Vorontsov (F) Yantar Seversk 18 3 5 8 0.44 22
  .                
91.   Alexander Vlasov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 12 4 3 7 0.58 12
92.   Alexander Polishchuk (D) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 26 3 4 7 0.27 12
93.   Konstantin Arendov (F) Gornyak Raychikhinsk 28 3 4 7 0.25 16
94.   Anton Petrov (D) Metallurg Achinsk 34 1 6 7 0.21 18
95.   Alexander Pokladov (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo-2 10 4 2 6 0.60 2
96.   Alexander Golts (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 21 3 3 6 0.29 6
97.   Igor Alyoshin (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 2 2 4 6 3.00 2
98.   Oleg Malyugin (D) Yantar Seversk 53 2 4 6 0.11 14
99.   Maxim Afanasyev (D) Gornyak Raychikhinsk 42 0 6 6 0.14 50
100.   Igor Andryuschenko (RW) Amur Khabarovsk-2 2 4 1 5 2.50 6
197 players found | [1] 2 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Alexei Volkov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 27 2.67 -
2.   Yevgeni Konstantinov Ak Bars Kazan-2 34 3.79 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Vadim Tarasov Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 3 1.00 -
2.   Ilya Bryzgalov Lada Togliatti-2 8 3.50 -