Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
298105 players | Last added:
Bruno Seeholzer
Team
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
NHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Sidney Crosby (F)
80
36
68
104
2. 
flag Ryan Getzlaf (F)
77
31
56
87
3. 
flag Claude Giroux (F)
82
28
58
86
4. 
flag Tyler Seguin (F)
80
37
47
84
5. 
flag Corey Perry (F)
81
43
39
82
more stats from NHL stats  
Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
1998 - 1999 | Russia | o30


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Alexander Koreshkov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 42 23 17 40 0.95 6
2.   Sergei Petrenko (LW) Dynamo Moskva 40 11 24 35 0.88 36
3.   Vyacheslav Bezukladnikov (C) Lada Togliatti 42 18 11 29 0.69 22
4.   Dmitri Popov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 42 11 18 29 0.69 8
5.   Alexei Tkachuk (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 40 15 12 27 0.68 38
6.   Vadim Morozov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 39 9 18 27 0.69 32 22
7.   Vadim Morozov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 39 9 18 27 0.69 32
8.   Sergei Osipov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 41 12 10 22 0.54 8 16
9.   Mikhail Borodulin (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 41 11 10 21 0.51 69
10.   Igor Andryuschenko (RW) Amur Khabarovsk 36 8 12 20 0.56 32
  .                
11.   Igor Belyayevsky (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 40 8 12 20 0.50 4
12.   Yuri Fimin (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 40 12 6 18 0.45 42
13.   Lev Berdichevsky (LW) Dynamo Moskva 39 8 10 18 0.46 79 13
14.   Andrei Sokolov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 35 4 14 18 0.51 22
15.   Eduard Valiullin (C) Rubin Tyumen 40 10 7 17 0.43 32
16.   Andrei Tarasenko (RW) Lada Togliatti 22 4 13 17 0.77 14
17.   Vitali Prokhorov (LW) totals 28 7 9 16 0.57 30 0
    CSKA Moskva 12 5 5 10 0.83 22
    Ak Bars Kazan 16 2 4 6 0.38 8
18.   Valeri Belov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 32 6 9 15 0.47 35
19.   Andrei Rasolko (C) Severstal Cherepovets 34 5 9 14 0.41 20
20.   Igor Koreshkov (C) CSK VVS Samara 39 5 9 14 0.36 10
  .                
21.   Yevgeni Chizhmin (RW) Rubin Tyumen 24 5 8 13 0.54 8
22.   Andrei Balandin (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 37 5 8 13 0.35 24 1
23.   Konstantin Shafranov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 28 4 9 13 0.46 4
24.   Alexander Ardashev (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl 27 5 7 12 0.44 10 16
25.   Alexander Zybin (C) CSKA Moskva 41 3 9 12 0.29 6
26.   Alexander Shvarev (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 42 5 6 11 0.26 22 -3
27.   Vladimir Tyurikov (D) Spartak Moskva 27 4 7 11 0.41 24
28.   Oleg Rudakov (F) HK Lipetsk 42 4 7 11 0.26 40
29.   Mikhail Ipatov (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 31 1 10 11 0.35 18 -5
30.   Alexei Pogodin (C) totals 21 9 1 10 0.48 6 2
    HK Lipetsk 18 9 1 10 0.56 6 2
  .                
    Molot-Prikamie Perm 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
  .                
31.   Igor Starkovsky (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 40 4 6 10 0.25 14
32.   Mikhail Pereyaslov (D) Amur Khabarovsk 39 3 7 10 0.26 18 -2
33.   Vasili Pervukhin (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 35 0 10 10 0.29 2
34.   Valeri Tushentsov (C) totals 31 5 4 9 0.29 16 -2
    Traktor Chelyabinsk 21 3 2 5 0.24 12 0
    Rubin Tyumen 10 2 2 4 0.40 4 -2
35.   Vadim Molotilov (LW) Severstal Cherepovets 35 5 4 9 0.26 16
36.   Oleg Savchuk (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 37 4 5 9 0.24 32 2
37.   Oleg Porotnikov (D) CSK VVS Samara 40 4 5 9 0.23 10 2
38.   Ilya Byakin (D) Spartak Moskva 21 3 6 9 0.43 24
39.   Pavel Velizhanin (D) CSK VVS Samara 34 3 6 9 0.26 12 -1
40.   Igor Boldin (C) Spartak Moskva 40 3 6 9 0.23 2
  .                
41.   Vladimir Kramskoy (D) totals 27 1 8 9 0.33 20 0
    Avangard Omsk 20 1 3 4 0.20 16
    Krylia Sovetov Moskva 7 0 5 5 0.71 4
42.   Andrei Volkov (D) Rubin Tyumen 31 5 3 8 0.26 20 -18
43.   Yevgeni Shtepa (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 37 5 3 8 0.22 8 -9
44.   Igor Dyakiv (F) Avangard Omsk 29 4 4 8 0.28 18 0
45.   Andrei Smirnov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 17 2 6 8 0.47 30 1
46.   Igor Dorofeyev (C) totals 23 2 6 8 0.35 0 2
    Krylia Sovetov Moskva 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 2
    Avangard Omsk 18 1 4 5 0.28 0 0
47.   Yuri Zuyev (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 41 2 6 8 0.20 14
48.   Oleg Vevcherenko (D) Avangard Omsk 41 2 6 8 0.20 24 5
49.   Alexei Amelin (D) totals 44 2 6 8 0.18 32 0
    Krylia Sovetov Moskva 25 2 4 6 0.24 18
    Torpedo Yaroslavl 19 0 2 2 0.11 14
50.   Igor Zemlyanoy (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 35 0 8 8 0.23 14
  .                
51.   Igor Vyazmikin (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 18 3 4 7 0.39 31
52.   Vladimir Andreyev (F) Severstal Cherepovets 21 2 5 7 0.33 16
53.   Eduard Polyakov (RW) HK Lipetsk 38 2 5 7 0.18 18
54.   Svyatoslav Khalizov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 39 1 6 7 0.18 22 -2
55.   Alexander Galchenyuk (C) Avangard Omsk 29 3 3 6 0.21 14
56.   Andrei Popugayev (LW) totals 24 2 4 6 0.25 12 0
    Dynamo Moskva 12 1 2 3 0.25 6 0
    SKA St. Petersburg 12 1 2 3 0.25 6 0
57.   Valeri Oleynik (D) HK Lipetsk 40 1 5 6 0.15 2 0
58.   Nikolai Marinenko (F) Rubin Tyumen 12 3 2 5 0.42 2 -4
59.   Pavel Plotnikov (D) Rubin Tyumen 30 3 2 5 0.17 39 -22
60.   Yevgeni Kuveko (D) Amur Khabarovsk 41 3 2 5 0.12 34
  .                
61.   Vener Safin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 42 2 3 5 0.12 10
62.   Sergei Bautin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 41 0 5 5 0.12 76
63.   Yevgeni Davydov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 14 2 2 4 0.29 45
64.   Anatoli Stepanishev (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 12 1 3 4 0.33 6
65.   Rail Muftiyev (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 19 1 3 4 0.21 12 10
66.   Oleg Mikulchik (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 38 1 3 4 0.11 108
67.   Andrei Martemyanov (D) CSK VVS Samara 25 0 4 4 0.16 16
68.   Vladimir Tarasov (D) Severstal Cherepovets 41 0 4 4 0.10 58
69.   Sergei Gubarev (C) Severstal Cherepovets 8 1 2 3 0.38 6 0
70.   Vladimir Kirik (D) Severstal Cherepovets 25 1 2 3 0.12 22
  .                
71.   Igor Nikitin (D) CSK VVS Samara 25 1 2 3 0.12 14
72.   Yuri Leonov (LW) Avangard Omsk 15 0 3 3 0.20 16
73.   Dmitri Frolov (D) Avangard Omsk 25 0 3 3 0.12 12
74.   Oleg Ugolnikov (D) Avangard Omsk 31 0 3 3 0.10 10 4
75.   Sergei Korobkin (D) Avangard Omsk 24 1 1 2 0.08 16 8
76.   Oleg Burlutsky (D) Severstal Cherepovets 38 0 2 2 0.05 22 -9
77.   Alexei Zhdakhin (C) Amur Khabarovsk 15 1 0 1 0.07 7 -6
78.   Yuri Krivokhiza (D) Severstal Cherepovets 31 1 0 1 0.03 46 -11
79.   Vladimir Kapulovsky (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 37 1 0 1 0.03 34 -15
80.   Viktor Tyumenev (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
  .                
81.   Andrei Mazhugin (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 23 0 1 1 0.04 2
82.   Mikhail Poptapov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 32 0 1 1 0.03 4 -12
83.   Herman Volgin (F) Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
84.   Sergei Ageyev (F) Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0.00 4
85.   Pavel Kostichkin (C) Khimik Voskresensk 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
86.   Sergei Makarov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
87.   Oleg Bolyakin (D) Amur Khabarovsk 9 0 0 0 0.00 4 1
88.   Sergei Zalipyatskikh (D) Khimik Voskresensk 17 0 0 0 0.00 10 -4
89.   Yevgeni Mukhin (D) CSK VVS Samara 35 0 0 0 0.00 24 -5



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Oleg Filimonov Amur Khabarovsk 33 1.95 -
2.   Leonid Fatikov Molot-Prikamie Perm 30 2.22 -
3.   Valeri Ivannikov SKA St. Petersburg 16 2.38 -
4.   Andrei Karpin Severstal Cherepovets 24 2.63 -
5.   Albert Shirgaziyev Mechel Chelyabinsk 34 2.65 -
6.   Andrei Zuyev Traktor Chelyabinsk 29 2.83 -
7.   Oleg Lavretsky Khimik Voskresensk 29 3.12 -
8.   Andrei Bolsunovsky HK Lipetsk 10 3.35 -
9.   Yuri Shundrov Khimik Voskresensk 14 3.38 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Vincent Riendeau Lada Togliatti 5 1.53 -
2.   Alexei Yemelyanov Spartak Moskva 8 4.35 -