Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 380659 players
Last added: Jaakko RaskFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
Norway
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Magnus Eikrem Haugen (D)
-
-
-
-
2. 
flag Cato Cocozza (F)
-
-
-
-
3. 
flag Eric Meland (D)
-
-
-
-
4. 
flag Oskar Drillestad (F)
-
-
-
-
5. 
flag Johannes Johannesen (D)
-
-
-
-
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
2005 - 2006 | Belarus | C

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Oleg Shafarenko (C) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 55 17 35 52 0.95 93
2.   Konstantin Bogdanovsky (C) Dinamo Minsk 55 17 30 47 0.85 50
3.   Girts Ankipans (RW/C) HK Riga 2000 41 10 30 40 0.98 38
4.   Artyom Gnidenko (C) Sokol Kiev 54 22 16 38 0.70 70
5.   Alexander Volchkov (C) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 49 13 24 37 0.76 79
6.   Juris Ozols (C) Metalurgs Liepaja 41 10 22 32 0.78 58
7.   Valerijs Filimonovs (C) Metalurgs Liepaja 51 14 17 31 0.61 48
8.   Andrei Mikhalyov (C/LW) Keramin Minsk 53 14 12 26 0.49 30
9.   Aigars Cipruss (C) HK Riga 2000 44 10 16 26 0.59 18
10.   Alexander Galchenyuk (C) Dinamo Minsk 48 7 19 26 0.54 50
  .                
11.   Vitali Tomilin (C) Keramin Minsk 47 14 10 24 0.51 67
12.   Valeri Yermolov (C) HK Gomel 48 8 16 24 0.50 28
13.   Alexei Krovopuskov (C) Yunost Minsk 51 9 13 22 0.43 83
14.   Armands Berzins (C) HK Riga 2000 44 10 8 18 0.41 46
15.   Sergei Zadelyonov (C) HK Gomel 23 14 3 17 0.74 8
16.   Pavel Borysenko (C/LW) HK Vitebsk 31 11 6 17 0.55 22
17.   Marek Hascak (C) HK Riga 2000 50 8 9 17 0.34 18
18.   Yevgeni Kurilin (C) Keramin Minsk 51 8 9 17 0.33 10
19.   Kaspars Daugavins (W/C) HK Riga 2000 41 4 11 15 0.37 16
20.   Sergei Kharchenko (C) Sokol Kiev 52 6 7 13 0.25 30
  .                
21.   Vitalijs Galuzo (C) HK Riga 2000 40 4 9 13 0.33 53
22.   Olexander Yakovenko (C) Sokol Kiev 55 6 6 12 0.22 69
23.   Dmitri Chernykh (C/RW) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 31 5 7 12 0.39 37
24.   Alexei Savin (C) Yunost Minsk 43 4 7 11 0.26 63
25.   Artyom Volkov (C/RW) Yunost Minsk 38 4 6 10 0.26 61
26.   Pavel Duma (D/C) HK Brest 21 3 4 7 0.33 22
27.   Alexander Kitarov (C) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 46 3 4 7 0.15 22
28.   Dmitri Sayapin (D/C) Neman Grodno 37 1 6 7 0.19 24
29.   Yevgeni Kovyrshin (C) HK Brest 36 1 5 6 0.17 10
30.   Andrei Nikolayev (C) Sokol Kiev 12 2 2 4 0.33 4
  .                
31.   Vadim Bekbulatov (C) Dinamo Minsk 34 1 2 3 0.09 16
32.   Maxim Popov (C/D) HK Vitebsk 32 0 3 3 0.09 12
33.   Elvis Zelubovskis (C/RW) HK Riga 2000 4 1 0 1 0.25 2
34.   Dmitri Ivanov (C) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 7 1 0 1 0.14 6
35.   Alexei Ivanov (C) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 15 0 1 1 0.07 14
36.   Yevgeni Korotkov (C) HK Brest 16 0 1 1 0.06 16
37.   Sergei Sushkevich (C) Neman Grodno 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
38.   Artyom Vostrikov (C) Dinamo Minsk 6 0 0 0 0.00 4
39.   Aldis Abolins (C/RW) HK Riga 2000 26 0 0 0 0.00 2
417 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Igor Karpenko Sokol Kiev 29 1.90 -
2.   Olexander Fyodorov Sokol Kiev 31 1.97 -
3.   Andrei Chernoskutov Dinamo Minsk 12 2.05 -
4.   Yevgeni Brul HK Gomel 17 2.10 -
5.   Dmitrijs Zabotinskis Metalurgs Liepaja 29 2.16 -
6.   Leonid Fatikov HK Gomel 17 2.44 -
7.   Oleg Grachyov Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 27 2.53 -
8.   Alexander Zhuldikov Neman Grodno 13 2.59 -
9.   Yevgeni Filipchik Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 29 2.67 -
10.   Pavel Bessonov HK Brest 52 2.72 -
           
11.   Vitali Trigubov Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 14 2.76 -
12.   Mikhail Shukayev HK Vitebsk 28 2.89 -
13.   Ervins Mustukovs Metalurgs Liepaja 29 2.92 -
14.   Yuri Ivashin HK Vitebsk 21 3.01 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Vladimir Yeremeyev Yunost Minsk 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Sergei Rogovsky HK Brest 1 0.00 -
3.   Andrei Chernoskutov HK Brest 8 1.81 -
4.   Oleg Shevtsov Dinamo Minsk 7 2.01 -
5.   Alexander Polukeyev Yunost Minsk 6 2.35 -
6.   Dmitri Baskov Neman Grodno 2 2.40 -
7.   Jeff Maund HK Riga 2000 4 2.74 -
8.   Igor Shlykov HK Brest 6 3.00 -
9.   Dmitri Mylnikov HK Vitebsk 5 3.00 -
10.   Edvins Silavnieks HK Riga 2000 2 3.00 -
           
11.   Alexander Kotov HK Mogilev 1 3.00 -
12.   Igor Brikun HK Gomel 1 3.00 -
13.   Viktor Lugovskoy HK Gomel 4 3.13 -
14.   Arunas Aleinikovas Neman Grodno 2 3.50 -
15.   Alexander Khodin HK Brest 6 3.72 -
16.   Maxim Malyutin HK Vitebsk 6 3.75 -
17.   Anton Mitskevich HK Gomel 6 4.19 -
18.   Igors Birjukovs Metalurgs Liepaja 3 5.00 -
19.   Denis Khudyakov Yunost Minsk 1 6.25 -