S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014-15 | Ak Bars Kazan U16 | Russia U16 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | - |
2015-16 | Ak Bars Kazan U18 | Russia U18 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Ak Bars Kazan U18 | Russia U18 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | Playoffs | 7 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 4 | - |
2017-18 | Irbis Kazan | MHL | 21* | 5* | 8* | 13* | 14* | 7* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
2018-19 | Atlanty Mytishchi | MHL | 9* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | -7* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Sputnik Almetievsk | MHL | 22* | 4* | 7* | 11* | 2* | 2* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | HK Välk 494 Tartu | Estonia | 17* | 18* | 16* | 34* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | MSK Ziar | Slovakia3 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | HK Martin | Slovakia2 | 24* | 11* | 7* | 18* | 2* | 10* | | | Playoffs | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2021-22 | HK MSK Ziar nad Hronom | Slovakia2 | 9* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 2* | 0* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica | Slovakia2 | 41* | 9* | 12* | 21* | 10* | 3* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
2022-23 | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica | Slovakia2 | 16* | 3* | 1* | 4* | 8* | 0* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | HK Skalica | Slovakia2 | 5* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0* | -3* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -2 |
2023-24 | HC Hronov | Czechia3 | 36* | 21* | 21* | 42* | 14* | 1* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013-14 | Team Volga Region U15 | Districts Cup U15 | 4* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0* | 2* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Ak Bars Kazan U16 | Russia U16 Finals | 6* | 3* | 0* | 3* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Ak Bars Kazan U18 | Russia U18 Finals | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Ak Bars Kazan U18 | Russia U18 Finals | 7* | 2* | 7* | 9* | 4* | -* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czechia3 | 1 | 36* | 21* | 21* | 42* | 1.17* | 14* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Districts Cup U15 | 1 | 4* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0.50* | 0* | 2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Estonia | 1 | 17* | 18* | 16* | 34* | 2.00* | 8* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
MHL | 2 | 52* | 9* | 16* | 25* | 0.48* | 16* | 2* | | | 1 | 2 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 2 * | 1 * |
Russia U16 | 1 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 1 | 6 | 3 * | 0 * | 3 * | 0.50 * | 0 * | - * |
Russia U16 Finals | 1 | 6* | 3* | 0* | 3* | 0.50* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U18 | 2 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 1 | 7 | 2 * | 7 * | 9 * | 1.29 * | 4 * | - * |
Russia U18 Finals | 2 | 7* | 2* | 7* | 9* | 1.29* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Slovakia2 | 3 | 95* | 25* | 20* | 45* | 0.47* | 22* | 10* | | | 3 | 18 | 5 * | 2 * | 7 * | 0.39 * | 10 * | -2 * |
Slovakia3 | 1 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/17/2022 | ||||
11/17/2022 | Extension | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica |