S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015-16 | Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 | Russia U16 | 30* | 13* | 14* | 27* | 26* | -* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 | Russia U17 | 27* | 14* | 17* | 31* | 30* | -* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl | NMHL | 33* | 12* | 13* | 25* | 41* | 15* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
2017-18 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana | MHL | 58* | 20* | 21* | 41* | 40* | 4* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Québec Remparts | QMJHL | 63* | 14* | 31* | 45* | 30* | -12* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Québec Remparts | QMJHL | 34* | 7* | 18* | 25* | 20* | -12* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Lincoln Stars | USHL | 2* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 2* | 2* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Vityaz Podolsk | KHL | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | HK Ryazan | VHL | 6* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0* | 2* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Rulav Oddr/HC Kharkiv Berserks | Ukraine | 2* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0* | -2* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Rulav Oddr/HC Kharkiv Berserks | Ukraine | 2* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Dnepr Kherson | Ukraine | 11* | 4* | 10* | 14* | 10* | -* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Dizel Penza | VHL | 25* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 4* | -5* | | | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023-24 | Shakhter Soligorsk | Belarus | 43* | 12* | 18* | 30* | 28* | 17* | | | Playoffs | 10 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021-22 | Dnepr Kherson | Ukraine Cup | 3* | 3* | 0* | 3* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | Shakhter Soligorsk | Belarus Cup | 4* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 0* | 0* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | 1 | 43* | 12* | 18* | 30* | 0.70* | 28* | 17* | | | 1 | 10 | 2 * | 2 * | 4 * | 0.40 * | 2 * | 0 * |
Belarus Cup | 1 | 4* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 0.75* | 0* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
KHL | 1 | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
MHL | 1 | 58* | 20* | 21* | 41* | 0.71* | 40* | 4* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
NMHL | 1 | 33* | 12* | 13* | 25* | 0.76* | 41* | 15* | | | 1 | 6 | 2 * | 1 * | 3 * | 0.50 * | 2 * | 0 * |
QMJHL | 2 | 97* | 21* | 49* | 70* | 0.72* | 50* | -24* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U16 | 1 | 30* | 13* | 14* | 27* | 0.90* | 26* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U17 | 1 | 27* | 14* | 17* | 31* | 1.15* | 30* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Ukraine | 1 | 15* | 5* | 12* | 17* | 1.13* | 10* | -2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Ukraine Cup | 1 | 3* | 3* | 0* | 3* | 1.00* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
USHL | 1 | 2* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0.50* | 2* | 2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
VHL | 2 | 31* | 3* | 2* | 5* | 0.16* | 4* | -3* | | | 1 | 1 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 0 * | 0 * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/08/2023 | ||||
07/08/2023 | Confirmed | Dizel Penza | Shakhter Soligorsk | |
06/07/2022 | ||||
06/07/2022 | Confirmed | HC Kharkiv Berserks | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | |
12/27/2020 | ||||
12/27/2020 | Confirmed | Lincoln Stars | Vityaz Podolsk |
Drafted 2018, 1 #31 overall by Québec Remparts in the CHL Import Draft
2019 NHL Entry Draft: Ranked #154 by McKeen's Hockey