S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2008-09 | Metallurg Zhlobin-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 30* | 1* | 6* | 7* | 14* | -* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | Metallurg Zhlobin-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 35* | 8* | 12* | 20* | 20* | -* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus | 22* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 4* | 0* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus | 39* | 6* | 4* | 10* | 16* | -2* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2010-11 | Metallurg Zhlobin-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 8* | 1* | 8* | 9* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Belarus U20 | WJC-20 D1 | 5* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 4* | 2* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | MHK Yunost Minsk | MHL | 12* | 3* | 3* | 6* | 6* | -4* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | Metallurg Zhlobin-2 | Belarus Vysshaya | 3* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk | MHL | 40* | 12* | 12* | 24* | 30* | 5* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | HK Lida | Belarus | 8* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | -1* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Yunost Minsk | VHL | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -2* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | MHK Yunost Minsk | MHL | 24* | 4* | 12* | 16* | 12* | -8* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | HK Kalev-Välk Tartu | Estonia | 16* | 12* | 18* | 30* | 6* | -* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | - |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2010-11 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus Cup | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Belarus | Universiade | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | HK Brest | Belarus Cup | 5* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0* | -3* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | HK Lida | Belarus Cup | 5* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0* | 1* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | 3 | 69* | 6* | 6* | 12* | 0.17* | 22* | -3* | | | 1 | 6 | 1 * | 0 * | 1 * | 0.17 * | 0 * | 0 * |
Belarus Cup | 3 | 11* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 0.36* | 0* | -2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Belarus Vysshaya | 4 | 76* | 11* | 29* | 40* | 0.53* | 40* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Estonia | 1 | 16* | 12* | 18* | 30* | 1.88* | 6* | -* | | | 1 | 5 | 0 * | 2 * | 2 * | 0.40 * | 0 * | - * |
MHL | 2 | 76* | 19* | 27* | 46* | 0.61* | 48* | -7* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Universiade | 1 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
VHL | 1 | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 2* | -2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-20 D1 | 1 | 5* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 1.00* | 4* | 2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |