Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  NHL TICKETS  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 352421 players
Last added: Michael Sumpton
 SCORING LEADERS
 
WJC-18
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Auston Matthews (F)
6
8
6
14
2. 
flag Jeremy Bracco (F)
6
3
9
12
3. 
flag Mathew Barzal (F)
6
3
9
12
4. 
flag Patrik Laine (F)
6
8
3
11
5. 
flag Matthew Tkachuk (F)
6
2
9
11
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   


 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
2011 - 2012 | MHL | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Nikita Gusev (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 19 16 17 33 1.74 0 5
2.   Dmitri Kugryshev (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 13 12 6 18 1.38 26 9
3.   Alexei Marchenko (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 19 4 14 18 0.95 18 0
4.   Pavel Chernov (C) Atlanty Mytishchi 11 7 10 17 1.55 10 11
5.   Alexander Kadeykin (C) Atlanty Mytishchi 12 7 9 16 1.33 22 11
6.   Valentin Pyanov (LW/RW) Omskie Yastreby 16 6 10 16 1.00 6 6
7.   Mikhail Naumenkov (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 19 4 11 15 0.79 36 -4
8.   Sergei Barbashev (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 19 5 9 14 0.74 26 -2
9.   Stanislav Bocharov (LW/RW) Mamonty Yugry 9 6 6 12 1.33 2 -3
10.   Maxim Kazakov (F) Omskie Yastreby 16 5 7 12 0.75 14 0
  .                
11.   Nikita Kokovin (F) Mamonty Yugry 9 3 9 12 1.33 6 -3
12.   Roman Berdnikov (RW) Omskie Yastreby 16 8 3 11 0.69 10 7
13.   Bogdan Potekhin (W) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 11 4 7 11 1.00 4 6
14.   Nikolai Prokhorkin (C/LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 16 2 9 11 0.69 14 1
15.   Yevgeni Zubkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 16 6 4 10 0.63 2 1
16.   Yevgeni Grigorenko (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 11 4 6 10 0.91 37 6
17.   Sergei Shmelyov (LW) Atlanty Mytishchi 11 5 4 9 0.82 4 8
18.   Semyon Zherebtsov (C) Omskie Yastreby 15 4 5 9 0.60 12 4
19.   Nikolai Kazakovtsev (F) Almaz Cherepovets 10 3 6 9 0.90 18 3
20.   Kirill Rasskazov (C) Omskie Yastreby 11 3 6 9 0.82 0 4
  .                
21.   Dmitri Lugin (RW) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 2 7 9 1.13 6 3
22.   Dmitri Shvidenko (D) Atlanty Mytishchi 12 5 3 8 0.67 14 0
23.   Vyacheslav Litovchenko (C) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 4 4 8 1.00 0 3
24.   Pavel Zdunov (W) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 8 4 4 8 1.00 4 5
25.   Anton Lazarev (RW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 3 5 8 1.14 0 7
26.   Yevgeni Orlov (F) Omskie Yastreby 10 3 5 8 0.80 2 6
27.   Roman Rukavishnikov (D) Atlanty Mytishchi 11 3 5 8 0.73 6 7
28.   Dmitri Kozlov (D) Omskie Yastreby 16 2 6 8 0.50 12 3
29.   Valeri Gorshkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 16 1 7 8 0.50 2 4
30.   Dmitri Tarasov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 11 6 1 7 0.64 2 1
  .                
31.   Pavel Buchnevich (W/C) Almaz Cherepovets 10 4 3 7 0.70 4 -1
32.   Vladimir Malinovsky (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 10 4 3 7 0.70 20 7
33.   Kirill Dyakov (D) Mamonty Yugry 9 2 5 7 0.78 10 -2
34.   Denis Vikharev (F) Almaz Cherepovets 10 1 6 7 0.70 4 2
35.   Anatoli Nikontsev (RW) MHK Spartak 5 4 2 6 1.20 8 1
36.   Roberts Bukarts (LW/RW) HK Riga 5 4 2 6 1.20 2 0
37.   Yevgeni Poltorak (F) Mamonty Yugry 9 4 2 6 0.67 4 -3
38.   Ignat Zemchenko (C/LW) Almaz Cherepovets 10 4 2 6 0.60 16 1
39.   Roman Lyubimov (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 17 4 2 6 0.35 12 -4
40.   Miks Indrasis (LW/RW) HK Riga 5 3 3 6 1.20 4 0
  .                
41.   Maxim Kitsyn (LW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 3 3 6 0.86 8 4
42.   Alexander Grudakov (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 19 3 3 6 0.32 10 -6
43.   Juris Upitis (LW/C) HK Riga 5 2 4 6 1.20 0 -1
44.   Anton Shenfeld (LW/RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 11 2 4 6 0.55 4 -2
45.   Viktor Antipin (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 11 2 4 6 0.55 0 5
46.   Igor Levitsky (LW) Atlanty Mytishchi 12 2 4 6 0.50 2 3
47.   Mikhail Fisenko (C) Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 1 5 6 0.86 4 7
48.   Sergei Kuznetsov (D) Mamonty Yugry 9 1 5 6 0.67 8 -4
49.   Yevgeni Solovyov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 10 0 6 6 0.60 6 1
50.   Artur Sadriyev (F) Bars Kazan 5 4 1 5 1.00 8 -4
  .                
51.   Timur Shingareyev (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 11 4 1 5 0.45 0 -1
52.   Pavel Dedunov (RW) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 3 2 5 0.63 4 2
53.   Maxim Trunyov (RW) Almaz Cherepovets 8 3 2 5 0.63 4 -3
54.   Danil Makarov (RW) Bars Kazan 5 1 4 5 1.00 4 4
55.   Stanislav Katsuba (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 1 4 5 0.63 6 3
56.   Alexei Zaitsev (W) Almaz Cherepovets 10 1 4 5 0.50 2 2
57.   Anton Vasin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 11 1 4 5 0.45 10 4
58.   Nikita Soshnikov (RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 11 1 4 5 0.45 25 3
59.   Alexander Torchenyuk (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 19 1 4 5 0.26 10 -3
60.   Stanislav Kalashnikov (D) Omskie Yastreby 16 0 5 5 0.31 10 7
  .                
61.   Nikolai Stolyarenko (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 4 0 4 0.50 2 5
62.   Nikita Kucherov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 7 3 1 4 0.57 0 -3
63.   Danil Melnichenko (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 3 1 4 0.50 2 -4
64.   Sergei Tereschenko (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 11 3 1 4 0.36 6 6
65.   Alexander Kuznetsov (C) Atlanty Mytishchi 11 3 1 4 0.36 70 2
66.   Maxym Kvitchenko (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 5 2 2 4 0.80 6 -1
67.   Nikita Donets (D) Bars Kazan 5 2 2 4 0.80 4 -2
68.   Yegor Krivchenko (C/RW) Khimik Voskresensk 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 -1
69.   Yegor Omelyanenko (W) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 2 2 4 0.50 10 0
70.   Alexander Petrov (F) Mamonty Yugry 9 2 2 4 0.44 4 2
  .                
71.   Viktor Postnikov (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 11 2 2 4 0.36 6 7
72.   Alexei Baskov (F) Omskie Yastreby 11 2 2 4 0.36 0 4
73.   Yaroslav Dyblenko (D) Atlanty Mytishchi 12 2 2 4 0.33 31 11
74.   Sergei Tolchinsky (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 15 2 2 4 0.27 6 -2
75.   Sergei Monakhov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 3 1 3 4 1.33 0 -5
76.   Artyom Voronin (C/RW) MHK Spartak 5 1 3 4 0.80 4 3
77.   Albert Konozov (W) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 5 1 3 4 0.80 12 -3
78.   Eriks Sevcenko (D) HK Riga 5 1 3 4 0.80 8 -6
79.   Ilya Karlin (F) Khimik Voskresensk 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 -1
80.   Anton Sokolov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 8 1 3 4 0.50 2 1
  .                
81.   Igor Gorokhov (D) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 0 4 4 0.50 4 -3
82.   Dmitri Mikhailov (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 8 0 4 4 0.50 0 2
83.   Sergei Zavgorodny (D) Omskie Yastreby 12 3 0 3 0.25 4 3
84.   Dmitri Kuzmenko (D) Omskie Yastreby 15 3 0 3 0.20 0 -1
85.   Bogdan Yakimov (C) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 2 2 1 3 1.50 0 2
86.   Alexei Trandin (F) Almaz Cherepovets 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 -1
87.   Alexander Smetanin (LW) Bars Kazan 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 3
88.   Konstantin Turukin (C) Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 2 1 3 0.43 6 -1
89.   Vadim Mitryakov (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 2 1 3 0.43 6 -2
90.   Yevgeni Timoshenko (F) Mamonty Yugry 7 2 1 3 0.43 4 -3
  .                
91.   Alexei Appolonov (D) Mamonty Yugry 9 2 1 3 0.33 14 0
92.   Nikita Popov (D) Almaz Cherepovets 10 2 1 3 0.30 24 1
93.   Alexei Shestopalov (D) Atlanty Mytishchi 10 2 1 3 0.30 10 3
94.   Eduard Baklanov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 10 2 1 3 0.30 6 0
95.   Sergei Chvanov (C) Almaz Cherepovets 10 2 1 3 0.30 2 -5
96.   Roberts Lipsbergs (W/C) HK Riga 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 0
97.   Danil Faizullin (RW) Bars Kazan 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 -2
98.   Pavel Yatsenkov (D) Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 1 2 3 0.43 2 5
99.   Bogdan Kiselevich (D) Almaz Cherepovets 9 1 2 3 0.33 22 2
100.   Ilya Baskakov (F) Omskie Yastreby 11 1 2 3 0.27 8 1


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Daniil Kudlayev MHK Spartak 1 0.00 1.00
2.   Yevgeni Orlov Bars Kazan 1 0.00 1.00
3.   Denis Perevozchikov Bars Kazan 5 2.04 .945
4.   Andrei Vasilevsky Tolpar Ufa 2 2.50 .943
5.   Eduard Reizvikh Omskie Yastreby 10 2.02 .931
6.   Oleg Shilin Omskie Yastreby 7 2.02 .929
7.   Andrei Stelmakh Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 1 1.71 .923
8.   Alexei Berestnev Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 7 2.29 .922
9.   Kirill Brashkin Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 4 1.79 .920
10.   Alexander Pechursky Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 11 2.55 .919
           
11.   Sergei Kostenko Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 2.11 .918
12.   Pavel Shegalo Loko Yaroslavl 1 2.01 .917
13.   Alexander Pimankin Khimik Voskresensk 5 2.60 .916
14.   Roman Smiryagin Almaz Cherepovets 6 2.52 .914
15.   Yevgeni Ivannikov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 5 3.04 .910
16.   Andrei Filonenko Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 16 3.21 .908
17.   Stepan Reshayev Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 4 2.84 .905
18.   Vsevolod Kondrashov MHK Spartak 4 2.73 .904
19.   Alexander Zalivin Mamonty Yugry 8 2.80 .902
20.   Mikhail Finagin Atlanty Mytishchi 10 2.64 .901
           
21.   Denis Peretyagin Almaz Cherepovets 4 2.27 .899
22.   Kristers Gudlevskis HK Riga 4 3.50 .896
23.   Janis Auzins HK Riga 1 3.01 .893
24.   Timur Mamedov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 2 2.60 .867
25.   Pyotr Yeryomin Atlanty Mytishchi 7 3.61 .867
26.   Alexander Skrynnik Loko Yaroslavl 2 4.52 .866
27.   Alexander Galaysha Mamonty Yugry 3 5.02 .823
28.   Rafael Khakimov Tolpar Ufa 1 6.00 .806
29.   Emil Garipov Bars Kazan 1 6.71 .778
30.   Airat Valiyev Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 3 6.22 .750