Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 380170 players
Last added: Kiah WoodFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
Norway
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Magnus Eikrem Haugen (D)
-
-
-
-
2. 
flag Cato Cocozza (F)
-
-
-
-
3. 
flag Eric Meland (D)
-
-
-
-
4. 
flag Oskar Drillestad (F)
-
-
-
-
5. 
flag Johannes Johannesen (D)
-
-
-
-
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
2012 - 2013 | MHL | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Artyom Voronin (C/RW) MHK Spartak Moskva 20 10 10 20 1.00 16 8
2.   Alexander Denezhkin (RW/LW) MHK Spartak Moskva 18 10 6 16 0.89 10 9
3.   Kirill Rasskazov (C) Omskie Yastreby 18 7 7 14 0.78 2 5
4.   Vladimir Peshekhonov (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 20 3 11 14 0.70 14 6
5.   Yevgeni Mozer (W/C) Omskie Yastreby 18 8 4 12 0.67 14 6
6.   Andrei Biryukov (F) HK MVD Balashikha 14 7 5 12 0.86 22 3
7.   Pavel Medvedev (LW/RW) MHK Spartak Moskva 20 4 8 12 0.60 39 6
8.   Mikhail Mokin (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 4 7 11 2.20 12 7
9.   Alexander Kadeykin (C) Atlanty Mytishchi 8 4 7 11 1.38 6 3
10.   Andrei Sigaryov (LW/C) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 5 6 4 10 2.00 14 1
  .                
11.   Kirill Dyakov (D) Mamonty Yugry 12 4 6 10 0.83 12 3
12.   Ilya Shipov (F) HK MVD Balashikha 14 4 6 10 0.71 54 1
13.   Alexander Petrov (F) Mamonty Yugry 12 3 7 10 0.83 4 6
14.   Nikita Soshnikov (RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 8 5 4 9 1.13 4 6
15.   Pavel Varfolomeyev (F) Mamonty Yugry 12 5 4 9 0.75 4 8
16.   Vladimir Dyachenko (F) HK MVD Balashikha 14 5 4 9 0.64 31 0
17.   Valentin Pyanov (LW/RW) Omskie Yastreby 16 5 4 9 0.56 2 7
18.   Artyom Batrak (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 20 5 4 9 0.45 2 -1
19.   Arseni Khatsei (C) MHK Spartak Moskva 20 4 5 9 0.45 10 4
20.   Sergei Tarasov (F) Mamonty Yugry 12 4 4 8 0.67 8 6
  .                
21.   Yevgeni Kulik (D) MHK Spartak Moskva 20 3 5 8 0.40 22 6
22.   Maxim Kazakov (F) Omskie Yastreby 17 1 7 8 0.47 16 4
23.   Ilya Olonov (LW) Mamonty Yugry 12 6 1 7 0.58 4 -2
24.   Alexander Barabanov (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 7 5 2 7 1.00 27 -1
25.   Igor Levitsky (LW/RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 4 4 3 7 1.75 31 3
26.   Semyon Zherebtsov (C) Omskie Yastreby 13 4 3 7 0.54 51 2
27.   Alexei Baskov (F) Omskie Yastreby 17 4 3 7 0.41 14 7
28.   Yevgeni Pashkov (F) Mamonty Yugry 12 3 4 7 0.58 6 -2
29.   Ilya Baskakov (F) Omskie Yastreby 15 3 4 7 0.47 6 4
30.   Vyacheslav Osnovin (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 1 6 7 1.40 2 8
  .                
31.   Eduard Gimatov (RW) Avto Yekaterinburg 7 5 1 6 0.86 31 -5
32.   Kirill Pilipenko (RW) HK MVD Balashikha 8 5 1 6 0.75 8 1
33.   Dmitri Boichuk (F) HK MVD Balashikha 14 4 2 6 0.43 24 3
34.   Valeri Polyakov (F) Tolpar Ufa 6 2 4 6 1.00 0 1
35.   Yevgeni Krutikov (LW) MHK Spartak Moskva 10 2 4 6 0.60 12 5
36.   Kirill Semyonov (C) Omskie Yastreby 13 2 4 6 0.46 14 5
37.   Yevgeni Zubkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 17 2 4 6 0.35 10 4
38.   Yaroslav Dyblenko (D) Atlanty Mytishchi 8 1 5 6 0.75 12 4
39.   Anatoli Golyshev (RW) Avto Yekaterinburg 8 1 5 6 0.75 2 -4
40.   Denis Mingaleyev (RW) Avto Yekaterinburg 8 1 5 6 0.75 2 -5
  .                
41.   Alexander Karpushkin (D) HK MVD Balashikha 13 1 5 6 0.46 26 2
42.   Nikita Mokin (D) Omskie Yastreby 18 1 5 6 0.33 8 9
43.   Sergei Tverdokhlebov (C) Atlanty Mytishchi 8 4 1 5 0.63 8 2
44.   Denis Vydrov (D) Almaz Cherepovets 4 3 2 5 1.25 2 1
45.   Denis Mosharov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 3 2 5 1.00 10 8
46.   Alexei Makeyev (LW) Avto Yekaterinburg 8 3 2 5 0.63 0 1
47.   Igor Cherkasov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 2 3 5 1.00 2 -1
48.   Stepan Khripunov (C) Tolpar Ufa 6 2 3 5 0.83 4 3
49.   Yegor Alyoshin (LW) Atlanty Mytishchi 8 2 3 5 0.63 10 5
50.   Ilya Nekolenko (D) Atlanty Mytishchi 8 2 3 5 0.63 2 2
  .                
51.   Pavel Makhanovsky (RW/C) Omskie Yastreby 17 2 3 5 0.29 45 7
52.   Valentin Milyukov (D) Omskie Yastreby 17 2 3 5 0.29 8 11
53.   Grigori Zheldakov (D) MHK Spartak Moskva 19 2 3 5 0.26 30 4
54.   Yuri Kozlovsky (D) MHK Spartak Moskva 20 2 3 5 0.25 4 1
55.   Pavel Buchnevich (W/C) Almaz Cherepovets 3 1 4 5 1.67 12 3
56.   Timur Yannurov (F) Mamonty Yugry 12 1 4 5 0.42 4 -7
57.   Dmitri Kuzmenko (D) Omskie Yastreby 14 1 4 5 0.36 4 5
58.   Daniil Arefyev (D) Omskie Yastreby 18 3 1 4 0.22 4 2
59.   Artyom Pugolovkin (LW) MHK Spartak Moskva 19 3 1 4 0.21 8 -1
60.   Alexander Smolin (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 7
  .                
61.   Daniil Yunyshev (LW) Tolpar Ufa 6 2 2 4 0.67 10 2
62.   Nikolai Demidov (D) MHK Spartak Moskva 7 2 2 4 0.57 2 3
63.   Sergei Shmelyov (LW/RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 8 2 2 4 0.50 0 0
64.   Dmitri Uvarov (F) HK MVD Balashikha 14 2 2 4 0.29 0 1
65.   Roman Berdnikov (RW) Omskie Yastreby 17 2 2 4 0.24 4 6
66.   Valeri Gorshkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 18 2 2 4 0.22 6 1
67.   Ilya Musin (LW/RW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 3 1 3 4 1.33 2 0
68.   Ilya Mikheyev (RW) Omskie Yastreby 12 1 3 4 0.33 0 2
69.   Arkadi Kucherkov (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 20 1 3 4 0.20 0 -1
70.   Timur Makarov (F) Tolpar Ufa 6 0 4 4 0.67 0 -1
  .                
71.   Denis Kondratyev (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 6 0 4 4 0.67 4 0
72.   Roman Rukavishnikov (D) Atlanty Mytishchi 7 0 4 4 0.57 2 6
73.   Alexander Shevchenko (RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 8 0 4 4 0.50 16 0
74.   Dmitri Sidlyarov (RW) HK MVD Balashikha 11 0 4 4 0.36 4 -2
75.   Yefim Gurkin (D) Tolpar Ufa 4 2 1 3 0.75 4 -2
76.   Danil Makarov (RW) Bars Kazan 4 2 1 3 0.75 4 1
77.   Nikita Nesterov (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 -2
78.   Denis Vikharev (C) Almaz Cherepovets 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 2
79.   Dmitri Arkhipov (LW) Bars Kazan 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 1
80.   Tomas Harkabus (F) Energie Karlovy Vary 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 -3
  .                
81.   Albert Konozov (W) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 1
82.   Danil Gareyev (F) Tolpar Ufa 6 2 1 3 0.50 6 0
83.   Denis Petrakov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 7 2 1 3 0.43 0 -2
84.   Maxim Yashin (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 7 2 1 3 0.43 4 -2
85.   Maxim Markov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 8 2 1 3 0.38 28 -1
86.   Vadim Kravchenko (LW) Mamonty Yugry 12 2 1 3 0.25 14 -4
87.   Vladislav Yefremov (F) HK MVD Balashikha 12 2 1 3 0.25 2
88.   Maxim Tomkin (D) HK MVD Balashikha 14 2 1 3 0.21 33 3
89.   Oleg Lomako (F) Bars Kazan 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 1
90.   Vojtech Tomecek (RW) Energie Karlovy Vary 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 -3
  .                
91.   Jiri Klimicek (D/F) Energie Karlovy Vary 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 -3
92.   Alexander Yermakov (D) Tolpar Ufa 6 1 2 3 0.50 12 0
93.   Nikita Tryamkin (D) Avto Yekaterinburg 8 1 2 3 0.38 40 -5
94.   Ruslan Akhmadishin (F) Mamonty Yugry 12 1 2 3 0.25 6 -3
95.   Yevgeni Petrenko (RW) Mamonty Yugry 12 1 2 3 0.25 2 -4
96.   Oleg Zheleznov (D) Bars Kazan 4 0 3 3 0.75 6 2
97.   Dinar Khamidullin (D) Bars Kazan 4 0 3 3 0.75 2 2
98.   Dmitri Lukin (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 0 3 3 0.60 4 -1
99.   Yegor Malenkikh (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 7 0 3 3 0.43 8 -1
100.   Andrei Yemelyanov (D) Avto Yekaterinburg 8 0 3 3 0.38 6 -5


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Denis Kostin Omskie Yastreby 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Vyacheslav Volkov Atlanty Mytishchi 1 0.00 1.00
3.   Vsevolod Kondrashov MHK Spartak Moskva 4 0.81 .971
4.   Artur Khanyarov Mamonty Yugry 4 1.11 .956
5.   Andrei Kareyev Kuznetskie Medvedi 2 2.10 .950
6.   Igor Shestyorkin MHK Spartak Moskva 9 1.59 .948
7.   Viktor Kornyakov HK MVD Balashikha 2 1.37 .947
8.   Alexander Sharychenkov HK MVD Balashikha 3 2.15 .943
9.   Daniil Romanov Tolpar Ufa 3 2.26 .941
10.   Oleg Shilin Omskie Yastreby 18 1.52 .938
           
11.   Savva Borodin Avto Yekaterinburg 3 2.65 .930
12.   Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Bars Kazan 4 2.67 .929
13.   Vladislav Habal Energie Karlovy Vary 5 2.15 .926
14.   Kirill Barzman HK MVD Balashikha 5 2.48 .921
15.   Pyotr Yeryomin Atlanty Mytishchi 8 2.06 .918
16.   Alexander Trushkov MHK Spartak Moskva 6 2.49 .917
17.   Ivan Bocharov HK MVD Balashikha 6 2.84 .915
18.   Vasili Demchenko Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 3.06 .901
19.   Nikita Bogdanov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 3 1.88 .900
20.   Ilya Sorokin Kuznetskie Medvedi 3 3.40 .898
           
21.   Yegor Zaitsev Almaz Cherepovets 2 2.00 .897
22.   Andrei Vasilevsky Tolpar Ufa 3 2.85 .897
23.   Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 4 3.45 .893
24.   Ivan Nalimov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 7 3.25 .891
25.   Oleg Dyatlov Avto Yekaterinburg 5 3.61 .888
26.   Fyodor Kukin Mamonty Yugry 9 2.58 .885
27.   Denis Perevozchikov Bars Kazan 2 4.46 .875
28.   Pavel Suchkov MHK Spartak Moskva 4 2.95 .867
29.   Oleg Petrov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 1 2.17 .857
30.   Igor Ustinsky Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3 3.24 .848
           
31.   Rihards Cimermanis HK Riga 2 4.55 .833
32.   Denis Peretyagin Almaz Cherepovets 3 4.32 .831
33.   Kristers Gudlevskis HK Riga 3 7.42 .747
34.   Denis Kovalyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 1 18.65 .667