Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 553737 players
Last added: Callum McPheeFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
KHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Patrik Hersley (D)
1
1
1
2
2. 
flag Mikhail Grigorenko (F)
1
1
1
2
3. 
flag Kirill Kaprizov (F)
1
0
2
2
4. 
flag Nikolai Prokhorkin (F)
1
1
0
1
5. 
flag Sergei Shirokov (F)
1
1
0
1
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



VHL

2016 - 2017 POSTSEASON STATS
- Switch to Regular Season
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

VHL Playoffs

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Dmitri Markovin (F) Dynamo Balashikha 19 9 11 20 1.05 12 16
2.   Vladislav Yefremov (F) Dynamo Balashikha 19 8 11 19 1.00 16 21
3.   Dmitri Sidlyarov (RW) Dynamo Balashikha 19 9 6 15 0.79 4 11
4.   Kirils Tambijevs (C) Dynamo St. Petersburg 13 7 7 14 1.08 74 3
5.   Alexander Shin (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 22 5 7 12 0.55 6 -4
6.   Yevgeni Rymarev (RW/LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 22 7 4 11 0.50 8 -1
7.   Vitali Kamenev (C) Rubin Tyumen 17 4 6 10 0.59 10 1
8.   Kirill Pilipenko (RW) Dynamo Balashikha 18 4 6 10 0.56 14 7
9.   Artur Sarvarov (C) Saryarka Karaganda 11 3 7 10 0.91 4 1
10.   Alexander Shibayev (C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 12 3 7 10 0.83 6 -1
  .                
11.   Ilya Nazarevich (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 13 2 8 10 0.77 11 1
12.   Alexander Shevchenko (RW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 13 1 9 10 0.77 6 -1
13.   Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (LW) Zauralie Kurgan 17 6 3 9 0.53 2 -1
14.   Oleg Lomako (F) Saryarka Karaganda 11 5 4 9 0.82 0 0
15.   Nikita Sirotkin (F) Zauralie Kurgan 16 5 4 9 0.56 10 5
16.   Denis Yachmenyov (LW) Rubin Tyumen 17 5 4 9 0.53 22 -2
17.   Sergei Shestakov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 13 4 5 9 0.69 4 -1
18.   Konstantin Romanov (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 21 4 5 9 0.43 8 3
19.   Nikolai Chebykin (LW/RW) Dynamo Balashikha 15 3 6 9 0.60 41 3
20.   Maxim Pervukhin (F) Zauralie Kurgan 17 2 7 9 0.53 10 0
  .                
21.   Yevgeni Belukhin (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 20 2 7 9 0.45 22 1
22.   Stanislav Tunkhuzin (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 22 2 7 9 0.41 31 0
23.   Andrei S. Alexeyev (LW/C) Dynamo Balashikha 17 0 9 9 0.53 30 3
24.   Denis Mingaleyev (RW) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 12 5 3 8 0.67 2 -1
25.   Mikhail Anisin (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 9 4 4 8 0.89 2 -1
26.   Alexei Lozhkin (D) Rubin Tyumen 17 4 4 8 0.47 4 -1
27.   Talgat Zhailauov (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 21 4 4 8 0.38 0 0
28.   Mikhail Mokin (LW) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 12 3 5 8 0.67 0 1
29.   Maxim Zyuzyakin (LW) Rubin Tyumen 17 3 5 8 0.47 6 0
30.   Artyom Volkov (D) Dynamo Balashikha 14 2 6 8 0.57 10 8
  .                
31.   Mike Dalhuisen (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 22 2 6 8 0.36 41 7
32.   Rafael Shakurov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 12 1 7 8 0.67 8 1
33.   Mark Lypkan (D) Dynamo Balashikha 18 0 8 8 0.44 15 13
34.   Vadim Schegolkov (LW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 13 4 3 7 0.54 6 -4
35.   Alexander Kuznetsov (C) Dynamo Balashikha 16 4 3 7 0.44 12 5
36.   Dmitri Klopov (LW) Rubin Tyumen 17 4 3 7 0.41 10 1
37.   Yevgeni Dubrovin (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 11 3 4 7 0.64 0 4
38.   Alexei Razumov (C) Zauralie Kurgan 16 3 4 7 0.44 0 4
39.   Denis Ignashin (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 22 3 4 7 0.32 14 3
40.   Artyom Mikheyev (C) Zauralie Kurgan 17 2 5 7 0.41 4 5
  .                
41.   Alexander Arkhipov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 21 2 5 7 0.33 14 4
42.   Anton Berlyov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 13 3 3 6 0.46 8 2
43.   Andrei Antonov (D) Rubin Tyumen 17 3 3 6 0.35 10 0
44.   Dmitri Molodtsov (D) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 11 1 5 6 0.55 8 1
45.   Denis Kurepanov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 12 1 5 6 0.50 14 -1
46.   Dmitri Shevchenko (F) Dynamo Balashikha 15 5 0 5 0.33 16 2
47.   Vadim Kravchenko (LW) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 12 4 1 5 0.42 2 -3
48.   Artyom Vorobyov (F) Yermak Angarsk 7 3 2 5 0.71 2 -1
49.   Gleb Zyryanov (F) Yermak Angarsk 7 3 2 5 0.71 2 3
50.   Dmitri Yudin (D) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 9 3 2 5 0.56 4 2
  .                
51.   Mikhail Maltsev (LW) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 11 3 2 5 0.45 4 3
52.   Artur Chuvilyayev (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 13 3 2 5 0.38 8 4
53.   Pavel Varfolomeyev (F) Rubin Tyumen 13 3 2 5 0.38 10 -1
54.   Leonid Metalnikov (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 22 3 2 5 0.23 8 -2
55.   Semyon Ivanov (F) Yermak Angarsk 6 2 3 5 0.83 0 3
56.   Ivan Larichev (LW) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 11 2 3 5 0.45 10 1
57.   Ivan Kuznetsov (D) Rubin Tyumen 17 2 3 5 0.29 8 0
58.   Mikhail Potyakin (F) Rubin Tyumen 17 2 3 5 0.29 12 2
59.   Anton Zlobin (RW/LW) Dynamo Balashikha 19 2 3 5 0.26 18 6
60.   Maxim Belyayev (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 22 2 3 5 0.23 18 -4
  .                
61.   Arturs Ozolins (C) Yermak Angarsk 7 1 4 5 0.71 4 1
62.   Denis Orlovich-Grudkov (RW) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 9 1 4 5 0.56 4 2
63.   Ivan Vorobyov (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 11 1 4 5 0.45 42 -1
64.   Artyom Tomilin (LW/C) Dynamo St. Petersburg 12 1 4 5 0.42 25 -1
65.   Semyon Ruchkin (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 13 1 4 5 0.38 4 6
66.   Yevgeni Rybnitsky (D) Rubin Tyumen 15 1 4 5 0.33 38 -2
67.   Alexander Petunin (F) Dynamo Balashikha 17 1 4 5 0.29 9 5
68.   Yevgeni Fadeyev (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 19 1 4 5 0.26 10 2
69.   Maxim Veryovkin (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 21 1 4 5 0.24 10 -3
70.   Ilya Antonovsky (D) Saryarka Karaganda 11 0 5 5 0.45 4 2
  .                
71.   Vyacheslav Mushtayev (F) Zauralie Kurgan 17 0 5 5 0.29 10 0
72.   Andrei Belozyorov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 20 4 0 4 0.20 8 3
73.   Nikita Mikhailis (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 8 3 1 4 0.50 0 2
74.   Maxim Maltsev (F) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 10 3 1 4 0.40 4 0
75.   Nikita Voronin (D) Yermak Angarsk 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 0
76.   Danil Yerdakov (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 9 2 2 4 0.44 2 -2
77.   Ivan Igumnov (C) Dynamo Balashikha 10 2 2 4 0.40 4 2
78.   Anton Zhikharev (F) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 11 2 2 4 0.36 22 5
79.   Valeri Polyakov (F) Saryarka Karaganda 11 2 2 4 0.36 10 2
80.   Yevgeni Gasnikov (C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 12 2 2 4 0.33 2 -2
  .                
81.   Vitali Karamnov (C/RW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 12 2 2 4 0.33 8 2
82.   Alexei Maklyukov (D) Dynamo Balashikha 17 2 2 4 0.24 4 3
83.   Maxim Kapiturov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 18 2 2 4 0.22 10 4
84.   Andrei Kuzmenko (LW/RW) Zvezda Chekhov 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 -1
85.   Dmitri Mikhailov (RW) Yermak Angarsk 7 1 3 4 0.57 2 -3
86.   Ivan Gruzdev (D) Saryarka Karaganda 10 1 3 4 0.40 2 5
87.   Alexei Chechin (D) Zauralie Kurgan 17 1 3 4 0.24 6 -3
88.   Konstantin Mayorov (C) Rubin Tyumen 17 1 3 4 0.24 16 2
89.   Yegor Ivanov (F) Rubin Tyumen 17 1 3 4 0.24 4 -4
90.   Vladimir Korotkov (LW/RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 20 1 3 4 0.20 6 -6
  .                
91.   Vladimir Repin (D) THK Tver 4 0 4 4 1.00 4 0
92.   Andrei Churkin (D) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 11 0 4 4 0.36 14 2
93.   Andrei Biryukov (F) Dynamo Balashikha 13 0 4 4 0.31 0 -4
94.   Denis Polyudov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 2 3 0 3 1.50 0 1
95.   Alexander Shcherbina (LW/C) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 6 3 0 3 0.50 4 -1
96.   Ilya Baranov (F) Dynamo Balashikha 15 3 0 3 0.20 2 1
97.   Yevgeni Viksna (D) Zauralie Kurgan 16 3 0 3 0.19 6 3
98.   Alexander A. Sharov (C) Zvezda Chekhov 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 0
99.   Vsevolod Yastrebkov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 0
100.   Kirill Knyazev (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 0
413 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Vitali Yevdokimov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Alexander Khomutov Rubin Tyumen 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Viktor Kornyakov Dynamo Balashikha 1 0.00 1.000
4.   Ivan Bocharov Dynamo Balashikha 19 1.57 .951
5.   Denis Peretyagin Saryarka Karaganda 8 1.10 .949
6.   Ilya Andryukhov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 7 1.82 .949
7.   Ilyas Gafiullin Zauralie Kurgan 11 1.50 .948
8.   Ilya Golubev Neftyanik Almetievsk 3 1.73 .948
9.   Yevgeni Ivannikov SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 11 1.64 .940
10.   Nikita Lozhkin Dynamo St. Petersburg 12 1.84 .939
           
11.   Sergei Kudryavtsev Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 8 2.04 .936
12.   Denis Franskevich Rubin Tyumen 17 1.97 .935
13.   Roman Smiryagin Izhstal Izhevsk 5 2.25 .934
14.   Pavel Poluektov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 16 1.96 .930
15.   Vladislav Podyapolsky Zauralie Kurgan 8 2.10 .923
16.   Georgi Gelashvili Saryarka Karaganda 4 2.05 .922
17.   Oleg Nazarov Dynamo St. Petersburg 3 2.25 .920
18.   Yegor Nazarov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 12 2.35 .920
19.   Andrei Litvinov Toros Neftekamsk 6 1.93 .919
20.   Alexander Cherepenin Yermak Angarsk 6 2.28 .916
           
21.   Eduard Reizvikh Neftyanik Almetievsk 4 2.92 .914
22.   Andrei Filonenko Zvezda Chekhov 3 2.99 .913
23.   Anton Krasotkin HK Ryazan 4 2.28 .911
24.   Sergei Magarilov Yermak Angarsk 4 2.59 .910
25.   Alexander Samoilov Zvezda Chekhov 2 3.03 .898
26.   Denis Perevozchikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 1 4.26 .875
27.   Ivan Fedotov Toros Neftekamsk 1 5.47 .867
28.   Alexander Samonov THK Tver 4 3.77 .861
29.   Alexei Ivanov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 3 2.90 .848
30.   Igor Ustinsky Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 2 6.49 .818
           
31.   Vyacheslav Volkov Zvezda Chekhov 1 0.00 .000