Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Connor Bedard | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
2. | Kaspars Daugavins | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Roman Josi | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
4. | Nico Hischier | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
5. | Marcus Johansson | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | ||||||||||||
1. | TJ Tatran Hluboká nad Vltavou | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | - | - | 31 | 84 | -53 | 6 | Relegated |
2. | TJ Sokol Losiná | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | - | - | 43 | 90 | -47 | 7 | Relegated |
3. | TOS Holoubkov | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | - | - | 46 | 67 | -21 | 11 | Relegated |
4. | HC Rozmital pod Tremsinem | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | - | - | 59 | 56 | 3 | 13 | Relegated |
5. | TJ Tábor | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | - | - | 46 | 47 | -1 | 13 | Relegated |
6. | TJ Šumavan Vimperk | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 73 | 41 | 32 | 19 | Did not make playoffs |
7. | TJ Plzen | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 64 | 51 | 13 | 19 | Relegated |
8. | VTJ Pribram | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 118 | 44 | 74 | 24 | Did not make playoffs |
B | ||||||||||||
1. | TJ Slovan Louny | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | - | - | 40 | 143 | -103 | 0 | Relegated |
2. | TJ Unhost | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | - | - | 50 | 145 | -95 | 6 | Relegated |
3. | HC Most | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | - | - | 65 | 73 | -8 | 11 | Relegated |
4. | TJ Spartak Klášterec | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | - | - | 75 | 82 | -7 | 10 | Relegated |
5. | TJ Kadaň | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | - | - | 77 | 60 | 17 | 17 | Relegated |
6. | TJ Slavia Decin | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 84 | 62 | 22 | 17 | Relegated |
7. | TJ Opocno u Loun | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 118 | 18 | 100 | 25 | Did not make playoffs |
8. | VTJ Litomerice | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | - | - | 98 | 24 | 74 | 26 | Did not make playoffs |
C | ||||||||||||
1. | TJ Horice | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | - | - | 17 | 150 | -133 | 0 | Relegated |
2. | TJ Mladá Boleslav B | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | - | - | 56 | 96 | -40 | 7 | Relegated |
3. | HC Jaroměř | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | - | - | 62 | 56 | 6 | 14 | Relegated |
4. | TJ Jablonec nad Nisou | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | - | - | 83 | 62 | 21 | 12 | Relegated |
5. | VTJ Melnik | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | - | - | 74 | 54 | 20 | 15 | Relegated |
6. | HC Hlinsko | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | - | - | 68 | 61 | 7 | 14 | Relegated |
7. | HC Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 102 | 51 | 51 | 22 | Did not make playoffs |
8. | TJ Spartak Nové Město nad Metují | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 95 | 28 | 67 | 28 | Did not make playoffs |
D | ||||||||||||
1. | TJ Konstruktiva Praha | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | - | - | 28 | 52 | -24 | 10 | Relegated |
2. | TJ Baník Příbram | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | - | - | 54 | 56 | -2 | 13 | Relegated |
3. | HC Slavoj Velké Popovice | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | - | - | 38 | 47 | -9 | 13 | Relegated |
4. | TJ Tesla Žižkov | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | - | - | 34 | 42 | -8 | 12 | Relegated |
5. | HC Vlašim | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | - | - | 37 | 52 | -15 | 12 | Relegated |
6. | TJ Svermov | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | - | - | 37 | 38 | -1 | 13 | Relegated |
7. | HC Bohemians Praha | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | - | - | 46 | 50 | -4 | 15 | Relegated |
8. | US Praha | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 82 | 19 | 63 | 24 | Did not make playoffs |
E | ||||||||||||
1. | SK Telč | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | - | - | 31 | 78 | -47 | 4 | Eighth Final Loss |
2. | TJ Rajec-Jestreb | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | - | - | 33 | 80 | -47 | 6 | Relegated |
3. | TJ Sloup | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | - | - | 42 | 111 | -69 | 6 | Relegated |
4. | TJ Okrisky | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | - | - | 58 | 61 | -3 | 16 | Relegated |
5. | TJ Spartak Nedvědice | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | - | - | 52 | 62 | -10 | 13 | Relegated |
6. | Technika VŠ Brno | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | - | - | 56 | 53 | 3 | 17 | Relegated |
7. | TJ Baník Hodonín | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 95 | 39 | 56 | 22 | Relegated |
8. | TJ Třebíč | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 140 | 23 | 117 | 26 | Did not make playoffs |
F | ||||||||||||
1. | TJ Karvina B | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | - | - | 40 | 69 | -29 | 8 | Relegated |
2. | TJ Sokol Poruba | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | - | - | 35 | 52 | -17 | 7 | Relegated |
3. | TJ Nový Jičín | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | - | - | 43 | 58 | -15 | 12 | Relegated |
4. | VTJ Dukla Valasske Mezirici | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | - | - | 52 | 61 | -9 | 11 | Relegated |
5. | TJ Bilovec | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | - | - | 44 | 49 | -5 | 12 | Relegated |
6. | TJ Slavia Kroměříž | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | - | - | 54 | 53 | 1 | 16 | Relegated |
7. | HC Studénka | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 54 | 34 | 20 | 21 | Relegated |
8. | Banik Ostrava | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 84 | 30 | 54 | 25 | Did not make playoffs |
1950 - 1960: | 55/56, 56/57, 57/58, 58/59, 59/60 |
1960 - 1970: | 64/65, 65/66, 67/68, 68/69, 69/70 |
1970 - 1980: | 70/71, 71/72, 72/73, 73/74, 74/75, 75/76, 76/77, 77/78, 78/79, 79/80 |
1980 - 1990: | 80/81, 81/82, 82/83, 83/84, 84/85, 85/86, 86/87, 87/88, 88/89, 89/90 |
1990 - 2000: | 90/91, 91/92, 92/93, 93/94, 94/95, 95/96, 96/97, 97/98, 98/99, 99/00 |
2000 - 2010: | 00/01, 01/02, 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10 |
2010 - 2020: | 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20 |
2020 - 2030: | 20/21, 21/22, 22/23, 23/24, 24/25 |