League Information and Facts
2007-2008 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Pavel Grishanov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 46 26 34 60 1.30 58
2. Alexander Komaristy (C/RW) HK Gomel-2 51 26 33 59 1.16 73
3. Nikolai Mikhailov (F) totals 54 35 22 57 1.06 103 0
    HK Vitebsk-2 20 12 3 15 0.75 26
    Keramin Minsk-2 34 23 19 42 1.24 77
4. Pavel Razvadovsky (LW) Yunior Minsk 35 29 28 57 1.63 95
5. Alexander Korotkevich (F) totals 35 30 25 55 1.57 66 0
    Yunior Minsk 34 28 25 53 1.56 66
    Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
6. Artyom Demkov (C/RW) Yunior Minsk 43 22 31 53 1.23 56
7. Ilya Kambovich (F) HK Vitebsk-2 47 25 27 52 1.11 12
8. Pavel Dashkov (F) HK Gomel-2 54 23 27 50 0.93 68
9. Alexander Fomin (F) Yunior Minsk 53 31 17 48 0.91 30
10. Denis Mogilatov (F) Keramin Minsk-2 58 27 20 47 0.81 24
                   
11. Oleksyy Madera (LW) HK Gomel-2 48 18 26 44 0.92 58
12. Mikhail Bratanov (F) totals 46 18 25 43 0.93 62 0
    Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 38 16 21 37 0.97 58
    Yunior Minsk 8 2 4 6 0.75 4
13. Igor Voroshilov (RW) Keramin Minsk-2 41 18 24 42 1.02 48
14. Igor Revenko (RW) Yunior Minsk 54 13 29 42 0.78 22
15. Viktor Turkin (C) Yunior Minsk 50 18 23 41 0.82 30
16. Dmitri Nimenko (RW) HK Gomel-2 51 12 29 41 0.80 74
17. Nikita Feoktistov (LW) Neman Grodno-2 42 24 16 40 0.95 60
18. Yevgeni Solomonov (RW/LW) HK Gomel-2 45 23 17 40 0.89 58
19. Andrei Kolosov (C) HK Gomel-2 53 19 21 40 0.75 54
20. Alexander Shchurko (C) Yunior Minsk 30 16 24 40 1.33 14
                   
21. Sergei Kiselyov (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 19 14 26 40 2.11 46
22. Alexander Mikheyonok (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 44 22 17 39 0.89 124
23. Kirill Petkevich (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 28 21 18 39 1.39 48
24. Denis Lobashov (F) Keramin Minsk-2 43 11 28 39 0.91 34
25. Andrei Pichukha (F) Yunior Minsk 47 17 21 38 0.81 37
26. Valeri Bobkov (F) HK Gomel-2 49 9 29 38 0.78 62
27. Sergei Kopylets (D) HK Gomel-2 54 7 31 38 0.70 71
28. Alexander Tkachuk (F) HK Vitebsk-2 39 22 15 37 0.95 28
29. Roman Blagoy (RW/LW) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 30 19 18 37 1.23 146
30. Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (LW) Dinamo Minsk-2 48 15 22 37 0.77 30
                   
31. Nikita Remezov (C) Neman Grodno-2 42 16 20 36 0.86 24
32. Vitali Labenok (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 53 14 21 35 0.66 100
33. Nikita Komarov (C) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 35 18 16 34 0.97 82
34. Alexander Khalin (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 47 18 16 34 0.72 20
35. Dmitri Verameychik (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 46 14 19 33 0.72 28
36. Sergei Golubev (F) HK Vitebsk-2 45 13 20 33 0.73 16
37. Sergei Gromov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 48 10 23 33 0.69 38
38. Sergei Kisly (F) Neman Grodno-2 40 22 10 32 0.80 18
39. Alexander Nizovkin (F) Keramin Minsk-2 39 14 18 32 0.82 46
40. Andrei Prokopchik (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 40 9 23 32 0.80 86
                   
41. Kirill Brikun (C) Dinamo Minsk-2 43 13 18 31 0.72 71
42. Andrei Zalevsky (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 38 4 26 30 0.79 22
43. Sergei Sheleg (D) Yunior Minsk 55 4 26 30 0.55 129
44. Dmitri Lobanov (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 46 14 15 29 0.63 73
45. Yegor Filin (RW) Yunior Minsk 47 10 19 29 0.62 113
46. Dmitri Shumsky (D) Yunior Minsk 48 5 24 29 0.60 73
47. Ignat Shilyonok (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 46 14 14 28 0.61 40
48. Kirill Nikulin (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 41 11 17 28 0.68 87
49. Alexander Syomochkin (F) Keramin Minsk-2 38 13 14 27 0.71 76
50. Yevgeni Naumenko (F) Keramin Minsk-2 58 8 19 27 0.47 28
                   
51. Alexander Yeronov (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 52 14 12 26 0.50 110
52. Alexander Abakunchik (LW) Yunior Minsk 24 13 13 26 1.08 48
53. Denis Kirpichenok (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 51 10 16 26 0.51 58
54. Konstantin Lastovetsky (F) Neman Grodno-2 32 9 17 26 0.81 10
55. Dmitri Korolyov (F) totals 38 8 18 26 0.68 30 0
    Metallurg Zhlobin-2 19 5 9 14 0.74 24
    HK Vitebsk-2 19 3 9 12 0.63 6
56. Alexei Yemelyanchik (F) Neman Grodno-2 41 8 18 26 0.63 106
57. Daniil Orlov (D) HK Vitebsk-2 45 2 24 26 0.58 96
58. Alexander Obukhovsky (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 44 16 9 25 0.57 22
59. Pavel Pantserny (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 53 14 11 25 0.47 104
60. Pavel Osmolovsky (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 20 13 12 25 1.25 54
                   
61. Ilya Shinkevich (D) Keramin Minsk-2 57 12 13 25 0.44 109
62. Ilya Yermashkevich (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 24 7 18 25 1.04 16
63. Sergei Giro (D) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 37 7 18 25 0.68 58
64. Yevgeni Smirnov (D) totals 41 7 18 25 0.61 139 0
    HK Brest-2 28 4 11 15 0.54 93
    Yunior Minsk 13 3 7 10 0.77 46
65. Dmitri Demyanyuk (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 42 13 11 24 0.57 112
66. Dmitri Katayev (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 53 12 12 24 0.45 50
67. Artyom Mentyuk (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 54 10 14 24 0.44 54
68. Dmitri Sery (F) totals 38 9 15 24 0.63 82 0
    HK Brest-2 28 8 14 22 0.79 70
    HK Gomel-2 10 1 1 2 0.20 12
69. Yevgeni Sekirko (C) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 32 7 17 24 0.75 18
70. Pavel Boyarchuk (F) Neman Grodno-2 46 12 11 23 0.50 20
                   
71. Artyom Zaboronok (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 46 12 10 22 0.48 54
72. Nikita Bokach (F) Keramin Minsk-2 58 11 11 22 0.38 24
73. Dmitri Khozov (D) HK Gomel-2 38 9 13 22 0.58 32
74. Valeri Boyarskikh (F) Yunior Minsk 37 8 14 22 0.59 46
75. Andrei Filichkin (D) Keramin Minsk-2 56 5 17 22 0.39 121
76. Sergei Shumkevich (D) Keramin Minsk-2 52 8 13 21 0.40 92
77. Sergei Dorokhovich (F) Keramin Minsk-2 39 7 14 21 0.54 36
78. Alexei Kuveko (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 43 7 14 21 0.49 86
79. Dmitri Khilko (F) Neman Grodno-2 45 10 10 20 0.44 66
80. Vladimir Mikhailov (F) HK Gomel-2 22 8 12 20 0.91 8
                   
81. Andrei Tripuk (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 36 7 13 20 0.56 97
82. Alexander Kruchinin (D) Neman Grodno-2 30 4 16 20 0.67 102
83. Vyacheslav Shepelev (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 32 10 9 19 0.59 32
84. Sergei Korolik (F) Yunior Minsk 46 9 10 19 0.41 38
85. Alexander Babak (F) HK Brest-2 31 8 11 19 0.61 28
86. Alexei Bondikov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 37 6 13 19 0.51 34
87. Vyacheslav Raitsov (D) HK Gomel-2 48 6 13 19 0.40 52
88. Anatoli Panov (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 45 2 17 19 0.42 102
89. Vladimir Sachko (F) Yunior Minsk 52 10 8 18 0.35 54
90. Pavel Markidan (F) Neman Grodno-2 19 6 12 18 0.95 10
                   
91. Alexei Golubev (D) HK Gomel-2 49 5 13 18 0.37 78
92. Alexei Gavrilyonok (D) Keramin Minsk-2 54 4 14 18 0.33 76
93. Artyom Puchkovsky (D) Yunior Minsk 49 2 16 18 0.37 106
94. Yegor Stepanov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 30 9 8 17 0.57 24
95. Yevgeni Dubkov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 44 8 9 17 0.39 40
96. Yevgeni Kovyrshin (C) Keramin Minsk-2 9 5 12 17 1.89 12
97. Oleg Goroshko (D) HK Gomel-2 54 4 13 17 0.31 81
98. Artyom Korogoda (F) HK Brest-2 33 12 4 16 0.48 36
99. Sergei Magerov (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 55 7 9 16 0.29 66
100. Yegor Yegorov (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 16 6 10 16 1.00 18
363 players found | Previous page | Next page
2007-2008 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Dmitri Zhuravsky Dinamo Minsk-2 18 2.15 -
2. Alexander Zhuk HK Gomel-2 28 2.23 -
3. Arunas Aleinikovas Neman Grodno-2 12 2.26 -
4. Vitali Belinsky Yunior Minsk 41 2.37 -
5. Alexander Borodulya Yunior Minsk 27 2.58 -
6. Igor Shlykov HK Gomel-2 15 2.61 -
7. Valeri Pronin Keramin Minsk-2 37 2.74 -
8. Igor Brikun HK Gomel-2 18 2.74 -
9. Yevgeni Filipchik Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 16 2.82 -
10. Anton Mitskevich HK Gomel-2 13 2.87 -
           
11. Maxim Malyutin HK Vitebsk-2 43 3.12 -
12. Vitali Trus Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 31 3.12 -
13. Andrei Buiko Metallurg Zhlobin-2 20 3.19 -
14. Mikhail Shibanov Keramin Minsk-2 21 3.21 -
15. Alexei Brish Neman Grodno-2 32 3.70 -
16. Igor Shlykov HK Brest-2 11 4.19 -
17. Maxim Samankov Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 10 4.38 -
18. Alexander Kotov Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 29 4.83 -
19. Alexei Gritsenko HK Brest-2 19 4.96 -
20. Anton Agres HK Brest-2 10 8.47 -
           
21. Maxim Bynin Dinamo Minsk-2 29 - -
22. Denis Svetlakov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 27 - -
23. Dmitri Volkov Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 15 - -
24. Rodion Gafurov HK Brest-2 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Vadim Golubev Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 1 2.09 -
2. Denis Chizhevsky Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 6 4.42 -
3. Maxim Laikovski Neman Grodno-2 9 4.99 -
4. Sergei Bondarenko HK Vitebsk-2 4 5.32 -
5. Boris Tortunov Dinamo Minsk-2 1 6.00 -
6. Artyom Myasnikov HK Vitebsk-2 7 - -
7. Dmitri Rylkov Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 7 - -
8. Dmitri Belyankin HK Brest-2 4 - -
9. Maxim Trubitsyn Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 - -
10. Pavel Klimenkov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 - -
           
11. Mikhail Misyukevich Neman Grodno-2 1 - -
12. Alexander Zarudny HK Vitebsk-2 1 - -
13. Dmitri Tomash Keramin Minsk-2 1 - -
14. Oleg Syty Metallurg Zhlobin-2 1 - -
15. Branislav Konrad Metallurg Zhlobin-2 1 - -
16. Vadim Malkin Neman Grodno-2 1 - -