League Information and Facts
2014-2015 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Vitali Raparovich (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 28 29 41 70 2.50 20
2. Andrei Pereguda (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 39 24 40 64 1.64 2
3. Nikita Pstyga (F) Neman Grodno-2 37 28 29 57 1.54 18
4. Anton Naumenko (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 37 29 25 54 1.46 24
5. Mindaugas Kieras (D) Energija Elektrenai 40 16 38 54 1.35 72
6. Andrius Zidkovas (F) Energija Elektrenai 40 21 32 53 1.33 98
7. Pavel Marschyonok (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 39 19 32 51 1.31 50
8. Aivaras Bendzius (LW) Energija Elektrenai 37 28 22 50 1.35 92
9. Ilya Podskokov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 30 29 20 49 1.63 22
10. Dovydas Kulevicius (C) Energija Elektrenai 31 12 37 49 1.58 50
                   
11. Sergei Gorokhovik (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 38 12 37 49 1.29 18
12. Yevgeni Babitsky (F) totals 37 23 25 48 1.30 22 0
    HK Vitebsk-2 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
    Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 33 22 24 46 1.39 22
13. Konstantin Bazylev (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 39 18 28 46 1.18 29
14. Kirill Rashevsky (F) HK Brest-2 39 22 23 45 1.15 42
15. Nikita Pavlov (F) Neman Grodno-2 40 21 24 45 1.13 20
16. Yegor Sharangovich (C) Dinamo-Raubichi 40 28 15 43 1.08 12
17. Vyacheslav Gretsky (C) Neman Grodno-2 38 19 23 42 1.11 52
18. Dmitri Kolyshkin (F) HK Gomel-2 35 15 26 41 1.17 10
19. Artur Savinov (LW) Neman Grodno-2 40 12 28 40 1.00 38
20. Viktor Vusik (D) Yunior Minsk 40 12 27 39 0.98 48
                   
21. Gleb Panfilov (F) Yunior Minsk 30 19 18 37 1.23 20
22. Alexander Lukashevich (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 39 18 19 37 0.95 10
23. Nikita Kapranov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 33 11 25 36 1.09 2
24. Pavel Vergunov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 40 16 19 35 0.88 10
25. Mikhail Samusenko (F) Yunior Minsk 31 15 20 35 1.13 24
26. Fyodor Pyshkaylo (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 38 13 22 35 0.92 28
27. Alexander Idiatullin (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 40 14 20 34 0.85 10
28. Vladislav Buinich (F) HK Lida-2 37 3 2 34 0.92 18
29. Viktor Artyushenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 40 15 18 33 0.83 21
30. Vladislav Chernov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 17 17 15 32 1.88 31
                   
31. Pavel Yushkevich (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 36 13 19 32 0.89 20
32. Anton Tochilkin (F) HK Gomel-2 34 23 8 31 0.91 26
33. Vladimir Dzhig (F) Yunior Minsk 24 16 15 31 1.29 22
34. Alexei Busko (C) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 34 15 16 31 0.91 63
35. Vladislav Khadarovich (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 38 13 18 31 0.82 12
36. Nikita Nikityuk (F) HK Brest-2 40 12 19 31 0.78 26
37. Maxim Sushko (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 20 14 16 30 1.50 28
38. Vitali Yalovchuk (F) Neman Grodno-2 29 13 17 30 1.03 14
39. Valeri Milyutkin (F) Yunior Minsk 38 13 17 30 0.79 10
40. Grigori Petrash (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 37 11 19 30 0.81 69
                   
41. Alexander Kudryavtsev (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 39 11 19 30 0.77 38
42. Nikolai Mironchik (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 37 11 18 29 0.78 78
43. Maxim Gamzyuk (F) HK Vitebsk-2 33 17 11 28 0.85 10
44. Yevgeni Tretyakov (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 38 14 13 27 0.71 32
45. Ivan Potoyalo (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 36 9 18 27 0.75 24
46. Kirill Lachauniyek (F) Yunior Minsk 26 9 17 26 1.00 10
47. Nikita Yurchenko (F) HK Gomel-2 31 9 17 26 0.84 14
48. Pavel Tereshchenko (F) HK Gomel-2 36 8 18 26 0.72 36
49. Roman Isaykov (D) HK Brest-2 30 12 13 25 0.83 56
50. Pavel Shagibalov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 40 8 17 25 0.63 78
                   
51. Yegor Reut (D) HK Brest-2 40 7 18 25 0.63 83
52. Maxim Shinkaruk (F) HK Brest-2 40 6 19 25 0.63 22
53. Alexander Patsenkin (RW) Yunior Minsk 28 13 11 24 0.86 4
54. Gleb Panasyuk (D) Neman Grodno-2 37 13 11 24 0.65 34
55. Andrei Orlovsky (F) Yunior Minsk 28 11 13 24 0.86 36
56. Nikita Zhuk (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 36 7 17 24 0.67 8
57. Rokas Bazys (C) Energija Elektrenai 38 12 11 23 0.61 23
58. Yan Yanchevsky (F) totals 42 9 14 23 0.55 26 0
    Shakhter Soligorsk-2 30 7 10 17 0.57 10
    Metallurg Zhlobin-2 12 2 4 6 0.50 16
59. Viktor Bovbel (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 33 8 15 23 0.70 14
60. Arseni Astashevich (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 38 12 10 22 0.58 20
                   
61. Lukas Vezelis (F) Energija Elektrenai 34 9 13 22 0.65 14
62. Nazar Bondar (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 40 9 13 22 0.55 51
63. Dmitri Filippovich (C/LW) Yunior Minsk 25 7 15 22 0.88 16
64. Mikhail Yanovsky (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 38 16 5 21 0.55 67
65. Kirill Metlyuk (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 16 12 9 21 1.31 18
66. Ilya Trukhanovich (F) totals 34 11 10 21 0.62 51 0
    HK Brest-2 10 3 1 4 0.40 27
    Metallurg Zhlobin-2 24 8 9 17 0.71 24
67. Konstantin Chugunkov (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 35 10 11 21 0.60 40
68. Dmitri Maysenovich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 36 10 11 21 0.58 18
69. Ilya Letov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 36 9 12 21 0.58 58
70. Yevgeni Bobich (F) HK Brest-2 38 8 13 21 0.55 30
                   
71. Roman Shuba (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 34 5 16 21 0.62 41
72. Andrei Yuzlenko (D) HK Gomel-2 37 5 16 21 0.57 107
73. Oleg Buyak (C) Neman Grodno-2 16 10 10 20 1.25 8
74. Ivan Nichiporenko (D) HK Gomel-2 40 5 15 20 0.50 12
75. Ilya Petrov (D) Yunior Minsk 25 4 16 20 0.80 28
76. Vladislav Belsky (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 26 12 7 19 0.73 6
77. Nikita Pitalenko (D) HK Vitebsk-2 38 12 7 19 0.50 63
78. Alexei Patsenkin (LW) Yunior Minsk 16 11 8 19 1.19 4
79. Alexander Grigoryev (F) HK Brest-2 37 9 10 19 0.51 12
80. Arturas Laukaitis (LW) Energija Elektrenai 23 11 7 18 0.78 10
                   
81. Anton Medvedev (D) totals 34 4 14 18 0.53 95 0
    HK Gomel-2 32 3 14 17 0.53 93
    Metallurg Zhlobin-2 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
82. Yevgeni Korytzo (D) Neman Grodno-2 35 4 14 18 0.51 24
83. Valeri Zhuravlyov (F) HK Gomel-2 37 11 6 17 0.46 18
84. Artemi Chernikov (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 10 9 8 17 1.70 11
85. Vladimir Tkachuk (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 20 9 8 17 0.85 62
86. Ignat Laptev (F) HK Gomel-2 29 8 9 17 0.59 8
87. Alexei Khrapovitsky (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 34 7 10 17 0.50 30
88. Pavel Belyai (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 24 6 11 17 0.71 28
89. Vladislav Domnich (F) HK Vitebsk-2 40 5 12 17 0.43 20
90. Vladimir Tarasenko (D) Neman Grodno-2 40 4 13 17 0.43 32
                   
91. Maxim Kovalsky (F) HK Vitebsk-2 25 12 4 16 0.64 67
92. Sergei Mikulchik (LW/RW) Neman Grodno-2 16 8 8 16 1.00 6
93. Maxim Gromov (F) HK Gomel-2 38 6 10 16 0.42 22
94. Dmitri Burovtsev (D) Dinamo-Raubichi 40 6 10 16 0.40 42
95. Igor Grishchuk (F) HK Brest-2 40 11 4 15 0.38 18
96. Alexei Dashkevich (C) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 37 7 8 15 0.41 28
97. Timofei Balezin (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 40 6 9 15 0.38 34
98. Alexander Latyshevsky (D) Neman Grodno-2 40 3 12 15 0.38 14
99. Ivan Drozdov (RW) HK Vitebsk-2 23 8 6 14 0.61 24
100. Vladislav Sokolovsky (D) Dinamo-Raubichi 38 8 6 14 0.37 64
314 players found | Previous page | Next page
2014-2015 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Oleg Oreshko Yunior Minsk 20 1.82 -
2. Roman Strelnikov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 25 2.01 -
3. Yegor Zenko Metallurg Zhlobin-2 15 2.10 -
4. Ivan Kulbakov HK Gomel-2 20 2.14 -
5. Igor Petrenko Shakhter Soligorsk-2 32 2.31 -
6. Ilya Kachko Neman Grodno-2 32 2.32 -
7. Vladislav Tochilkin HK Gomel-2 10 2.63 -
8. Dmitri Rodik Dinamo-Raubichi 22 2.94 -
9. Yuri Rashevsky HK Brest-2 39 3.04 -
10. Leonid Ruban Yunior Minsk 10 3.58 -
           
11. Roman Androsyuk Dinamo-Raubichi 20 3.66 -
12. Nerijus Dauksevicius Energija Elektrenai 15 3.69 -
13. Donatas Zukovas Energija Elektrenai 31 3.97 -
14. Andrei Koldybayev Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 23 4.01 -
15. Pavel Sharag Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 20 4.66 -
16. Artur Migut HK Vitebsk-2 37 5.16 -
17. Yegor Shukhto HK Vitebsk-2 12 5.96 -
18. Vladislav Grayevsky HK Lida-2 16 6.38 -
19. Ivan Polyakov HK Lida-2 26 8.45 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Vladislav Lagoykin Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 0.00 -
2. Nikita Plakhov Yunior Minsk 3 0.96 -
3. Nikolai Reshetnikov Shakhter Soligorsk-2 5 1.11 -
4. Sergei Poleshchenkov Shakhter Soligorsk-2 3 1.62 -
5. Roman Bobariko HK Gomel-2 3 1.75 -
6. Maxim Gorodetsky Neman Grodno-2 9 1.76 -
7. Dmitri Basatsky HK Lida-2 6 19.57 -
8. Alexei Merzlov HK Gomel-2 5 2.06 -
9. Vladimir Chaur Yunior Minsk 9 2.22 -
10. Dmitri Lazovsky HK Brest-2 1 23.43 -
           
11. Vladislav Verbitsky Shakhter Soligorsk-2 3 3.01 -
12. Ivan Bionchik Dinamo-Raubichi 2 3.50 -
13. Yan Kapitsyn Neman Grodno-2 4 3.56 -
14. Vladislav Lagoykin HK Gomel-2 3 4.46 -
15. Vitali Gigolo Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 7 4.90 -
16. Maksim Cizevskij Energija Elektrenai 7 4.94 -
17. Mikhail Misyukevich HK Lida-2 2 6.01 -
18. Artyom Myasnikov HK Vitebsk-2 2 6.08 -
19. Dmitri Zhuravlyov HK Brest-2 6 7.30 -
20. Vyacheslav Kuryakov HK Vitebsk-2 5 9.47 -