PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2018-2019 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Marek Hemský (F) HC Ceska Trebova 12 9 16 25 2.08 24
2. Martin Filip (F) HC Ceska Trebova 13 6 19 25 1.92 10
3. Vojtech Augustin (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 11 14 7 21 1.91 6
4. Igor Cikl (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 11 7 13 20 1.82 18
5. Tomas Prachar (F) HC Ceska Trebova 13 9 10 19 1.46 16
6. Petr Pes (F) SHKM Hodonin 10 8 10 18 1.80 10 9
7. Michal Krecan (F) HC Ceska Trebova 13 10 7 17 1.31 8
8. David Janas (F) SHKM Hodonin 10 9 8 17 1.70 4 6
9. Zdenek Kucera (F) SHKM Hodonin 11 8 8 16 1.45 8 4
10. Dominik Salamoun (F) SK Cernosice 7 9 6 15 2.14 2
                   
11. Dominik Marek (LW/D) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 11 5 10 15 1.36 20
12. Jakub Fuzik (F) HC Ceska Trebova 13 8 6 14 1.08 24
13. Tomas Langr (RW) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 10 9 4 13 1.30 0
14. Matej Pavlovsky (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 10 9 4 13 1.30 18
15. Michal Kuba (F) SHKM Hodonin 8 7 6 13 1.63 6 5
16. Tomas Polak (F) SHKM Hodonin 11 5 8 13 1.18 6 3
17. Jakub Sajdl (LW) SHKM Hodonin 11 4 9 13 1.18 6 2
18. Roman Formanek (F) SK Cernosice 7 5 7 12 1.71 8
19. Tomas Faltus (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 11 5 7 12 1.09 8
20. Filip Stránský (F) Hokej Uhersky Ostroh 7 6 4 10 1.43 -
                   
21. Vaclav Krudenc (F) SK Cernosice 7 5 5 10 1.43 4
22. Daniel Kral (F) HC Ceska Trebova 13 2 8 10 0.77 18
23. Daniel Miskovsky (C) HC Turnov 1931 4 7 2 9 2.25 8 7
24. Lukas Matys (RW) TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 4 7 2 9 2.25 -
25. Radek Velinsky (F) HC Ceska Trebova 13 6 3 9 0.69 8
26. Tomas Polok (F) HK Krnov 5 3 6 9 1.80 2
27. Erik Bahula (RW) TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 4 2 7 9 2.25 -
28. Michal Venclík (F) SHKM Hodonin 11 1 8 9 0.82 26 3
29. Jan Skvor (D) HC Ceska Trebova 13 1 8 9 0.69 2
30. Pavel Flora (F) Hokej Uhersky Ostroh 7 5 3 8 1.14 -
                   
31. Milan Prusek (F) HC Jicin 4 4 4 8 2.00 -
32. Patrik Lidák (D) SHKM Hodonin 11 4 4 8 0.73 6 8
33. Jan Prokop (F) HC Jicin 4 3 5 8 2.00 -
34. Lukas Svoboda (F) HK Krnov 5 2 6 8 1.60 0
35. Stepan Dudycha (D) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 5 2 6 8 1.60 0
36. Dominik Smericka (D) SHKM Hodonin 9 2 6 8 0.89 10 3
37. Jaroslav Dolezal (F) HC Svetla nad Sazavou 8 5 2 7 0.88 6
38. Tomas Markl (F) TJ Orli Lanskroun 4 3 4 7 1.75 4
39. Martin Klimes (RW) TJ Veseli nad Luznici 4 3 4 7 1.75 -
40. Josef Tichy (D) HK Krnov 5 3 4 7 1.40 37
                   
41. David Knap (F) HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 6 1 6 7 1.17 33 3
42. Lumir Galuska (F) Hokej Uhersky Ostroh 7 1 6 7 1.00 -
43. Jakub Bradac (D) HC Svetla nad Sazavou 8 1 6 7 0.88 59
44. Jakub Tomi (F) SHKM Hodonin 11 1 6 7 0.64 8 7
45. Matej Krejcik (F) HC Jicin 4 5 1 6 1.50 -
46. Radovan Holub (F) TJ Orli Lanskroun 3 4 2 6 2.00 2
47. Jan Weiss (F) HK Krnov 5 4 2 6 1.20 14
48. Vilem Galuska (F) Hokej Uhersky Ostroh 7 4 2 6 0.86 -
49. David Nesvadba (D) HC Ceska Trebova 9 4 2 6 0.67 12
50. Martin Cap (F) TJ Veseli nad Luznici 5 3 3 6 1.20 -
                   
51. Ondrej Stanek (D) SK Cernosice 7 3 3 6 0.86 2
52. Vit Mika (F) Hokej Uhersky Ostroh 7 3 3 6 0.86 -
53. Matej Stefka (F) HC Ceska Trebova 11 3 3 6 0.55 14
54. Jiri Hanzal (C) HC Vimperk 3 2 4 6 2.00 -
55. Ondrej Zalud (D) HC Jicin 4 2 4 6 1.50 -
56. Jakub Hladik (F) HC Jicin 4 2 4 6 1.50 -
57. Tomas Brejcha (F) SK Cernosice 7 2 4 6 0.86 12
58. Jakub Dolezal (F) HC Svetla nad Sazavou 8 2 4 6 0.75 12
59. Jan Krejza (F) HC Ceska Trebova 13 2 4 6 0.46 20
60. Pavel Blazek (F) HC Svetla nad Sazavou 8 1 5 6 0.75 6
                   
61. David Polesny (D) SHKM Hodonin 10 1 5 6 0.60 4 1
62. Vojtech Danek (D) HC Ceska Trebova 11 1 5 6 0.55 2
63. Michal Dolinsky (F) HC Svetla nad Sazavou 8 0 6 6 0.75 8
64. Patrik Sebesta (F) HC Strakonice 5 5 0 5 1.00 -
65. Jiri Junek (F) HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 6 5 0 5 0.83 2 0
66. Jakub Pejcha (F) TJ Orli Lanskroun 4 3 2 5 1.25 4
67. Jan Michal (RW) TJ Veseli nad Luznici 6 3 2 5 0.83 -
68. Radek Benda (C) TJ Veseli nad Luznici 6 3 2 5 0.83 -
69. Patrik Cerveny (F) SK Cernosice 7 3 2 5 0.71 0
70. Martin Barton (F) SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
                   
71. Jiri Simonicek (F) HC Nachod 3 2 3 5 1.67 0 -2
72. Dominik Matous (F) HC Nachod 3 2 3 5 1.67 0 0
73. Vaclav Marsik (F) HC Nachod 3 2 3 5 1.67 0 3
74. David Smekal (F) HC Trutnov B 3 2 3 5 1.67 4
75. Martin Davídek (F) KHL Meteor Tremosna 3 2 3 5 1.67 -
76. Ladislav Paule (F) HC Vimperk 3 2 3 5 1.67 -
77. Josef Mikeska (C) TJ Veseli nad Luznici 4 2 3 5 1.25 -
78. Adam Scheuter (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 5 2 3 5 1.00 0
79. Martin Rehulka (F) HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 8 2 3 5 0.63 2
80. Michal Crlik (D) SHKM Hodonin 11 2 3 5 0.45 4 -1
                   
81. Karel Vladyka (D) SK Cernosice 7 1 4 5 0.71 26
82. David Raus (F) Hokej Uhersky Ostroh 7 1 4 5 0.71 -
83. Martin Vsetecka (D) HC Strakonice 3 0 5 5 1.67 -
84. Jakub Svec (F) HC Strakonice 5 0 5 5 1.00 -
85. Vladimir Martinec (D) HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 6 0 5 5 0.83 8 0
86. Tomas Jobek (F) SK Cernosice 7 0 5 5 0.71 2
87. Martin Sejba (F) HC Ceska Trebova 13 0 5 5 0.38 22
88. Lukas Bednarik (F) HC Strakonice 5 4 0 4 0.80 -
89. Vojtech Veverka (F) HC Ceska Trebova 7 4 0 4 0.57 14
90. Jan Vondracek (F) HC Turnov 1931 4 3 1 4 1.00 2 7
                   
91. Radek Lemfeld (F) HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 6 3 1 4 0.67 8 -6
92. Andreas Jajcay (F) SHKM Hodonin 11 3 1 4 0.36 4 3
93. Marek Lindner (F) SHKM Hodonin 11 3 1 4 0.36 29 -1
94. Lukas Moudry (C) TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 2 2 2 4 2.00 -
95. Jiri Kubes (D) OLH Spartak Sobeslav 2 2 2 4 2.00 -
96. Jan Bojer (RW) HC Vimperk 3 2 2 4 1.33 -
97. Karel Hlousek (D) HC Turnov 1931 4 2 2 4 1.00 2 5
98. Matej Malovicky (F/D) HC Kobra Praha B 4 2 2 4 1.00 6
99. Jakub Čada (D) TJ Orli Lanskroun 4 2 2 4 1.00 12
100. Marek Holy (F) HC Byci Karvina 4 2 2 4 1.00
473 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Zdenko Kotvan SHKM Hodonin 10 3.55 .899
2. Kamil Nimmerrichter HC Ceska Trebova 11 3.49 .898
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Miroslav Folvarsky HC Svetla nad Sazavou 4 2.22 .929
2. Pavel Skop HC Trutnov B 3 3.73 .904
3. Michal Mahdal HC Hronov 2 3.84 .901
4. Michal Turek HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 6 3.79 .900
5. Jakub Zollpriester SHKM Hodonin 1 3.00 .893
6. Tomas Fikrt HC Turnov 1931 3 3.82 .893
7. Stepan Kouba HC Nachod 2 2.98 .892
8. Petr Galuska HC Slovan Moravska Trebova 5 4.78 .876
9. Viktor Valuch Hokej Uhersky Ostroh 7 4.45 .868
10. Jan Faltus TJ Orli Lanskroun 1 5.00 .861
           
11. Jan Lekes Hokej Uhersky Ostroh 1 5.45 .857
12. Martin Dulak HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 6 5.00 .855
13. Daniel Kysilka HC Turnov 1931 2 4.39 .850
14. Lukas Reznik TJ Orli Lanskroun 3 4.64 .850
15. Michal Koubsky HC Svetla nad Sazavou 4 3.75 .845
16. Vladislav Koutský HC Spartak Chocen 5 5.40 .844
17. Petr Lochman SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 1 8.00 .800
18. Tomas Petru SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 1 8.00 .800
19. Martin Blaha HC Nachod 1 7.00 .765
20. Mikulas Pluhacek HC Trutnov B 1 15.00 .688
           
21. Martin Frolik SK Cernosice 7 2.78 -
22. Petr Spacil HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 2 3.50 -
23. Jakub Hart HC Kobra Praha B 2 5.22
24. Ondrej Sindelar HC Kobra Praha B 2 6.60
25. Ondrej Sysel HC Kobra Praha B 2 8.75
26. Filip Dvorak TJ Veseli nad Luznici 6 - -
27. Jakub Myslivec HC Strakonice 5 - -
28. Vitezslav Kober HK Krnov 5 - -
29. Lukas Benes HC Jicin 4 - -
30. Frantisek Dasek TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 4
           
31. Radek Podskalsky HC Vimperk 3 - -
32. Dalibor Sedlar HC Unicov 2 - -
33. Jakub Baloun OLH Spartak Sobeslav 2 - -
34. Jiri Dvorak OLH Spartak Sobeslav 2 - -
35. Matej Rylich HC Jicin 1 - -
36. Jakub Frcek HC Banik Sokolov B 1 - -
37. Antonin Muzik HK Krnov 1 - -
38. Dominik Klestil TJ Veseli nad Luznici 1 - -
39. Jan Mrazek HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 0 - -
40. Jindřich Valenta HC Spartak Chocen 0 - -
           
41. Martin Zeleny HC Spartak Chocen 0 - -
42. Josef Strobl HC Strakonice 0 - -
43. Tomas Vastl HC Strakonice 0 - -
44. Matej Robl HC Vimperk 0 - -
45. Michael Formanek SK Cernosice 0 - -
46. Lukas Picha HC Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 0 - -
47. Martin Brandys HC Kobra Praha B