S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1997-98 | Wetzikon U15 “A” | Mini A2 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2000-01 | Eagles U20 | Top Junioren | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | EHC Dürnten | SwissDiv2 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | EHC Dürnten | SwissDiv2 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | EHC Wettingen-Baden | SwissDiv1 | 20* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 8* | -* | | | Relegation | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | - |
2006-07 | EHC Wettingen-Baden | SwissDiv1 | 23* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 14* | -* | | | Relegation | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - |
2007-08 | EC Wil | SwissDiv1 | 14* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | EHC St. Gallen Tigers | SwissDiv2 | 7* | 3* | 2* | 5* | 14* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | EHC Dürnten II | SwissDiv3 | 9* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | EHC Dürnten | SwissDiv2 | 22* | 6* | 3* | 9* | 18* | -* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | EHC Dürnten | SwissDiv2 | 14* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 12* | -* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II | SwissDiv2 | 19* | 4* | 5* | 9* | 22* | -* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II | SwissDiv2 | 14* | 7* | 3* | 10* | 10* | -* | | | Relegation | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - |
2013-14 | EHC St. Gallen | SwissDiv2 | 21* | 4* | 4* | 8* | 22* | -* | | | Relegation | 6 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4 | - |
2014-15 | SC Herisau | SwissDiv2 | 20* | 2* | 5* | 7* | 6* | -* | | | Playoffs | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - |
2015-16 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II | SwissDiv2 | 7* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 4* | -* | | | Relegation | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | - |
2016-17 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II | SwissDiv3 | 15* | 3* | 4* | 7* | 47* | -* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II | SwissDiv3 | 13* | 7* | 6* | 13* | 12* | -* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | EHC Urdorf | SwissDiv3 | 13* | 5* | 10* | 15* | 22* | -* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | EHC St. Gallen | SwissDiv2 | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | EHC Urdorf | SwissDiv3 | 13* | 5* | 2* | 7* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | EHC Urdorf | SwissDiv3 | 4* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | EHC Urdorf | SwissDiv3 | 11* | 4* | 2* | 6* | 4* | -* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - |
2022-23 | HC Zugerland | SwissDiv4 | 16* | 4* | 10* | 14* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | HC Zugerland | SwissDiv4 | 12* | 3* | 7* | 10* | 4* | -* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015-16 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II | Swiss Cup Q | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II | Swiss Cup preQ | 1* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II | Swiss Cup preQ | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | EHC Urdorf | Swiss Cup Q | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | EHC Urdorf | Swiss Cup preQ | 1* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | EHC Urdorf | Swiss Cup Q | 1* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | EHC Urdorf | Swiss Cup preQ | 1* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | HC Zugerland | National Cup Q | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | HC Zugerland | National Cup Q | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mini A2 | 1 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
National Cup Q | 2 | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 6* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Swiss Cup preQ | 4 | 4* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 1.00* | 8* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Swiss Cup Q | 3 | 3* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.33* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
SwissDiv1 | 3 | 57* | 3* | 3* | 6* | 0.11* | 22* | -* | | | 2 | 9 | 1 * | 1 * | 2 * | 0.22 * | 6 * | - * |
SwissDiv2 | 11 | 126* | 28* | 23* | 51* | 0.40* | 110* | -* | | | 4 | 22 | 2 * | 9 * | 11 * | 0.50 * | 14 * | - * |
SwissDiv3 | 7 | 78* | 27* | 26* | 53* | 0.68* | 89* | -* | | | 1 | 3 | 2 * | 0 * | 2 * | 0.67 * | 0 * | - * |
SwissDiv4 | 2 | 28* | 7* | 17* | 24* | 0.86* | 8* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Top Junioren (U20-A) | 1 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/25/2015 | ||||
10/25/2015 | Confirmed | EHC St. Gallen | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II | |
06/08/2015 | ||||
06/08/2015 | Confirmed | SC Herisau | EHC St. Gallen | |
05/06/2014 | ||||
05/06/2014 | Confirmed | EHC St. Gallen | SC Herisau |