Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 363293 players
Last added: Ville RoponenFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
Liiga
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Kim Hirschovits (F)
59
13
45
58
2. 
flag Éric Perrin (F)
59
12
43
55
3. 
flag Jani Tuppurainen (F)
57
17
34
51
4. 
flag Olli Palola (F)
60
29
20
49
5. 
flag Joonas Donskoi (F)
58
19
30
49
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
1999 - 2000 | Russia2 |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Valeri Belov (LW) Vityaz Podolsk 44 26 24 50 1.14 44
2.   Alexander Malakhov (F) Rubin Tyumen 54 16 33 49 0.91 20
3.   Sergei Mozyakin (LW) CSKA Moskva 44 23 25 48 1.09 10
4.   Sergei Korolyov (C) Khimik Voskresensk 44 16 28 44 1.00 38
5.   Vladimir Zorkin (F) HK CSKA Moskva 43 24 19 43 1.00 65
6.   Vadim Pokotilo (C) HK CSKA Moskva 44 15 28 43 0.98 52
7.   Vitali Kazarin (LW/C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 40 23 19 42 1.05 10
8.   Sergei Purtov (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 40 19 22 41 1.03 28
9.   Andrei Sidlyarov (F) Vityaz Podolsk 42 17 24 41 0.98 34 33
10.   Eduard Dmitriyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 36 18 22 40 1.11 42
  .                
11.   Ivan Tkachenko (RW) totals 51 21 17 38 0.75 46
    Motor Zavolzhie 43 15 14 29 0.67 22
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 8 6 3 9 1.13 24
12.   Maxim Osipov (C) CSKA Moskva 44 14 24 38 0.86 24
13.   Alexander Borozenko (LW) HK CSKA Moskva 44 11 27 38 0.86 22
14.   Roman Yevseyev (F) THK Tver 42 26 11 37 0.88 110
15.   Roman Salnikov (RW) totals 50 23 14 37 0.74 131
    HK Voronezh 38 22 12 34 0.89 113
    Vityaz Podolsk 12 1 2 3 0.25 18
16.   Maxim Stepanov (F) Spartak Moskva 43 19 18 37 0.86 62
17.   Andrei Galkin (F) Khimik Voskresensk 40 15 22 37 0.93 26
18.   Vladislav Bryzgalov (LW) Vityaz Podolsk 43 23 13 36 0.84 16
19.   Sergei Shilov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 44 20 16 36 0.82 56
20.   Eduard Valiullin (C) Rubin Tyumen 40 15 21 36 0.90 50
  .                
21.   Igor Yakovlev (F) HK Voronezh 43 9 27 36 0.84 42
22.   Igor Yemeleyev (C) CSKA Moskva-2 44 24 11 35 0.80 10
23.   Leonid Toropchenko (C) Khimik Voskresensk 39 16 19 35 0.90 32
24.   Alexei Barsukov (F) Spartak St. Petersburg 43 16 19 35 0.81 18
25.   Alexei Chistyakov (F) Vityaz Podolsk 39 12 23 35 0.90 61 24
26.   Maxim Chukanov (D) CSKA Moskva 44 11 24 35 0.80 50
27.   Alexander Chyolushkin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 40 7 28 35 0.88 76
28.   Roman Oksiuta (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 22 17 17 34 1.55 92
29.   Vladimir Sirotkin (F) Motor Zavolzhie 58 14 20 34 0.59 49
30.   Zakhar Gataulin (F) Kedr Novouralsk 40 11 23 34 0.85 38
  .                
31.   Andrei Amelin (F) THK Tver 43 11 23 34 0.79 28
32.   Alexander Smagin (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 40 18 15 33 0.83 54
33.   Alfred Fatkullin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 33 17 16 33 1.00 26
34.   Nikolai Pronin (RW) HK CSKA Moskva 43 21 11 32 0.74 45
35.   Dmitri Galiakhmetov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 39 15 17 32 0.82 58
36.   Andrei Prudnikov (F) THK Tver 44 15 16 31 0.70 55
37.   Vitali Mishanin (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 36 8 23 31 0.86 20
38.   Igor Bakhmutov (F) Vityaz Podolsk 44 17 13 30 0.68 20 14
39.   Alexei Fetisov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 34 15 15 30 0.88 6
40.   Ilya Lapshin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 40 14 16 30 0.75 14
  .                
41.   Igor Boldin (C) Spartak Moskva 32 12 18 30 0.94 33
42.   Oleg Smirnov (LW) Spartak Moskva 35 10 20 30 0.86 10
43.   Denis Leonov (LW) Rubin Tyumen 40 14 15 29 0.73 42
44.   Alexei Ivanov (F) Motor Zavolzhie 42 12 17 29 0.69 58
45.   Vladimir Tyurikov (D) Spartak Moskva 39 9 20 29 0.74 54
46.   Sergei Luchinkin (RW) Spartak Moskva 39 15 13 28 0.72 38
47.   Stanislav Timakov (C/W) Khimik Voskresensk 40 14 14 28 0.70 66
48.   Igor Grachyov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 44 13 15 28 0.64 84
49.   Sergei Arekayev (RW) Spartak Moskva 50 11 16 27 0.54 50
50.   Vladimir Uvarov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 36 13 13 26 0.72 24
  .                
51.   Yevgeni Mlinchenko (LW) HK Voronezh 42 14 11 25 0.60 32
52.   Arkadi Obukhov (F) THK Tver 27 10 15 25 0.93 14
53.   Igor Zakharov (F) Metallurg Serov 38 10 15 25 0.66 55
54.   Yakov Deyev (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 41 10 15 25 0.61 46
55.   Valeri Kukushkin (F) HK Voronezh 34 15 9 24 0.71 10
56.   Yevgeni Galkin (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 33 14 10 24 0.73 58
57.   Oleg Smirnov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 40 13 11 24 0.60 20
58.   Alexei Malyshev (F) Kedr Novouralsk 38 11 13 24 0.63 18
59.   Sergei Gurev (F) Kedr Novouralsk 40 16 7 23 0.58 12
60.   Alexander Galkin (F) totals 41 14 9 23 0.56 101 0
    Khimik Voskresensk 6 0 0 0 0.00 8
  .                
    Motor Zavolzhie 35 14 9 23 0.66 93
  .                
61.   Alexander Zhinkov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 37 11 12 23 0.62 40
62.   Pavel Plotnikov (D) Rubin Tyumen 40 9 14 23 0.58 60
63.   Alexei Pogonin (F) Vityaz Podolsk 26 6 17 23 0.88 32
64.   Alexei Ushakov (F) HK Voronezh 40 15 7 22 0.55 62
65.   Oleg Sarayev (F) Motor Zavolzhie 44 13 9 22 0.50 42
66.   Igor Krasheninnikov (F) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 39 12 10 22 0.56 2
67.   Maxim Smelnitsky (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 40 12 10 22 0.55 32
68.   Vladimir Soldatov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 44 12 10 22 0.50 89
69.   Sergei Kolyubakin (F) Motor Zavolzhie 33 10 12 22 0.67 10
70.   Alexei Ponikarovsky (LW) THK Tver 29 8 14 22 0.76 26
  .                
71.   Konstantin Isupov (F) HK Voronezh 28 15 6 21 0.75 30
72.   Olexei Lazarenko (RW) Spartak Moskva 39 15 6 21 0.54 46
73.   Alexander Urakin (F) Spartak St. Petersburg 39 13 8 21 0.54 26
74.   Lev Krutokhvostov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 32 12 9 21 0.66 63
75.   Andrei Morozov (F) Dizel Penza 42 12 9 21 0.50 16
76.   Yevgeni Cheprasov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 37 11 10 21 0.57 22
77.   Nikolai Morozov (F) Avangard Tambov 43 11 10 21 0.49 48 -57
78.   Maxim Solovyov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 44 11 10 21 0.48 38
79.   Alexei Logutenko (F) Rubin Tyumen 36 10 11 21 0.58 52
80.   Alexander Terekhov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 43 9 12 21 0.49 38
  .                
81.   Konstantin Butsenko (C) Spartak Moskva 33 8 13 21 0.64 14
82.   Marat Salimov (F) HK Voronezh 39 8 13 21 0.54 24
83.   Alexei Klimantov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 38 7 14 21 0.55 71
84.   Sergei Ilyuschenko (F) Spartak St. Petersburg 37 14 6 20 0.54 30
85.   Konstantin Molodtsov (LW) Spartak St. Petersburg 24 12 8 20 0.83 32
86.   Vladislav Gromov (F) Rubin Tyumen 30 12 8 20 0.67 4
87.   Dmitri Talaikov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 34 9 11 20 0.59 10
88.   Alexei Kochegarov (F) Vityaz Podolsk 39 9 11 20 0.51 20
89.   Igor Opalev (F) HK Voronezh 42 9 11 20 0.48 36
90.   Sergei Gubarev (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 40 6 14 20 0.50 22
  .                
91.   Yuri Gailik (D) Spartak St. Petersburg 44 6 14 20 0.45 24
92.   Andrei Glebov (D) HK CSKA Moskva 43 4 16 20 0.47 80
93.   Yevgeni Antonov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 38 8 11 19 0.50 8
94.   Dmitri Shandurov (LW) totals 44 8 11 19 0.43 28 0
    Dizel Penza 24 6 8 14 0.58 10
    Spartak Moskva 20 2 3 5 0.25 18
95.   Alexander Ivanenko (F) HK Voronezh 41 6 13 19 0.46 12
96.   Vladimir Gorbunov (C) CSKA Moskva 40 11 7 18 0.45 32
97.   Vladimir Dudrov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 35 10 8 18 0.51 46
98.   Pavel Korepanov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 38 9 9 18 0.47 14
99.   Mikhail Kazakevich (C) Spartak St. Petersburg 40 9 9 18 0.45 28
100.   Dmitri Arseniev (D) THK Tver 44 9 9 18 0.41 62
659 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Alexander Agopeyev Izhstal Izhevsk 34 1.88 -
2.   Ilya Bryzgalov Spartak Moskva-2 10 2.10 -
3.   Konstantin Kapkaykin Sibir Novosibirsk 49 2.46 -
4.   Alexei Starkov Kedr Novouralsk 40 2.49 -
5.   Andrei Vasilyev Motor Zavolzhie 33 2.52 -
6.   Sergei Tambulov Metallurg Serov 32 2.91 -
7.   Konstantin Vlasov Rubin Tyumen 17 2.92 -
8.   Vladimir Kulikov CSKA Moskva 13 3.40 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Alexander Kavelashvili Metallurg Serov 1 0.00 -
2.   Mikhail Yemelyanov Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 2.54 -
3.   Andrei Agapitov Neftyanik Leninogorsk 7 3.48 -
4.   Maxim Koryakin CSKA Moskva 2 5.15 -