S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2002-03 | Avangard-VDV Omsk | Russia3 | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Omskie Yastreby | Russia3 | 3* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Russia U17 | WHC-17 | 5* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 5* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Omskie Yastreby | Russia3 | 49* | 3* | 5* | 8* | 40* | -* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Omskie Yastreby | Russia3 | 58* | 6* | 8* | 14* | 54* | -* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Neftyanik Leninogorsk | Russia2 | 14* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 22* | 0* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Energiya Kemerovo | Russia2 | 33* | 0* | 5* | 5* | 42* | -29* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Yermak Angarsk | Russia2 | 38* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 24* | -17* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Yermak Angarsk-2 | Russia3 | 4* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 10* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Yugra-Universitet Khanty-M. | Russia3 | 8* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 10* | -* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | Toros Neftekamsk | Russia2 | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | Toros Neftekamsk-2 | Russia3 | 59* | 14* | 13* | 27* | 62* | -* | | | Playoffs | 8 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | - |
2010-11 | Yurmaty Salavat | Russia3 | 44* | 6* | 14* | 20* | 32* | -* | | | Playoffs | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - |
2011-12 | HK Lipetsk | Russia3 | 10* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | Slavutich Smolensk | Russia3 | 18* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
2012-14 | Did not play | * | * | * | * | * | * | | | ||||||||
2014-15 | CSKA Sofia | Bulgaria | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2002-03 | Team Urals U16 | Districts Cup U16 | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Avangard Omsk U16 | Russia U16 Finals | 7* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 10* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Team Urals U17 | Districts Cup U17 | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Russia U18 | U18 JWC | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 4* | -1* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | CSKA Sofia | Continental Cup | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -2* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bulgaria | 1 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Continental Cup | 1 | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 2* | -2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Districts Cup U16 | 1 | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Districts Cup U17 | 1 | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
U18 JWC (Hlinka Gretzky Cup) | 1 | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 4* | -1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U16 Finals | 1 | 7* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 0.43* | 10* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia2 | 3 | 86* | 3* | 9* | 12* | 0.14* | 88* | -46* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia3 | 9 | 256* | 34* | 45* | 79* | 0.31* | 226* | -* | | | 2 | 16 | 3 * | 3 * | 6 * | 0.38 * | 16 * | - * |
WHC-17 | 1 | 5* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.20* | 5* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |