Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Connor Bedard | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
2. | Kaspars Daugavins | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Roman Josi | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
4. | Nico Hischier | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
5. | Marcus Johansson | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Altonaer SV Hamburg II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. | Molot Hamburg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Hanseliga A | ||||||||||||
1. | Crocodiles Hamburg II | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. | EC Celler Oilers | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Hanseliga B | ||||||||||||
1. | Crocodiles Hamburg Juniors | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Landesliga Baden-Württemberg | ||||||||||||
1. | ESC Hügelsheim 09 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 150 | 61 | 89 | 48 | - |
2. | FSV Schwenningen | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 143 | 74 | 69 | 43 | - |
3. | ESG Esslingen | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 143 | 75 | 68 | 35 | - |
4. | EC Eisbären Balingen | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 94 | -34 | 12 | - |
5. | TSG Reutlingen | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 58 | 107 | -49 | 21 | - |
6. | Mad Dogs Mannheim | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 58 | 133 | -75 | 9 | - |
7. | Stuttgarter EC II | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 49 | 117 | -68 | 21 | - |
Landesliga Bayern Nord-Ost | ||||||||||||
1. | EHC 80 Nürnberg | 22 | 18 | 0 | 6 | - | - | 175 | 70 | 105 | 36 | Promoted |
2. | EV Moosburg | 22 | 17 | 3 | 5 | - | - | 166 | 70 | 96 | 36 | - |
3. | ESV Waldkirchen | 22 | 17 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 144 | 57 | 87 | 36 | - |
4. | ESC Haßfurt | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 143 | 70 | 73 | 34 | - |
5. | ERSC Amberg | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | - | - | 121 | 102 | 19 | 25 | - |
6. | EV Pegnitz | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | - | - | 118 | 85 | 33 | 26 | - |
7. | SE Freising | 22 | 11 | 0 | 11 | - | - | 110 | 106 | 4 | 22 | - |
8. | ESC Vilshofen | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | - | - | 87 | 131 | -44 | 15 | - |
9. | VER Selb II | 22 | 4 | 0 | 20 | - | - | 72 | 195 | -123 | 8 | - |
10. | EV Dingolfing | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | - | - | 70 | 117 | -47 | 13 | - |
11. | ESV Gebensbach | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | - | - | 70 | 173 | -103 | 8 | - |
12. | ERC Ingolstadt II | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | - | - | 65 | 165 | -100 | 5 | - |
Landesliga Bayern Süd-West | ||||||||||||
1. | EHC Waldkraiburg | 28 | 26 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 218 | 43 | 175 | 53 | Promoted |
2. | EA Schongau | 28 | 25 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 180 | 64 | 116 | 51 | - |
3. | ESC Riverrats Geretsried | 28 | 21 | 2 | 5 | - | - | 156 | 77 | 79 | 44 | - |
4. | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | - | - | 140 | 146 | -6 | 29 | - |
5. | EHC Bad Aibling | 28 | 10 | 1 | 17 | - | - | 139 | 178 | -39 | 21 | - |
6. | ESC Holzkirchen | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | - | - | 134 | 87 | 47 | 33 | - |
7. | ESC Kempten | 28 | 18 | 0 | 10 | - | - | 128 | 112 | 16 | 36 | - |
8. | ESV Burgau 2000 | 28 | 11 | 1 | 16 | - | - | 121 | 144 | -23 | 23 | - |
9. | EV Bad Wörishofen | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | - | - | 119 | 92 | 27 | 27 | - |
10. | EC Bad Tölz II | 28 | 13 | 2 | 13 | - | - | 114 | 122 | -8 | 28 | - |
11. | TSV Trostberg | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | - | - | 111 | 123 | -12 | 26 | - |
12. | SC Forst | 28 | 11 | 1 | 16 | - | - | 110 | 119 | -9 | 23 | - |
13. | TSV Schliersee | 28 | 4 | 3 | 21 | - | - | 86 | 169 | -83 | 11 | - |
14. | 1. EC Senden | 28 | 5 | 4 | 19 | - | - | 81 | 171 | -90 | 14 | - |
15. | ERSC Ottobrunn | 28 | 0 | 1 | 27 | - | - | 53 | 243 | -190 | 1 | - |
Landesliga Berlin | ||||||||||||
1. | EC Bärlin | 14 | 13 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 169 | 60 | 109 | 39 | - |
2. | FASS Berlin III | 14 | 13 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 152 | 50 | 102 | 39 | - |
3. | OSC Berlin | 14 | 8 | - | 5 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 65 | 36 | 26 | - |
4. | Schlittschuh-Club Berlin II | 14 | 8 | - | 5 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 95 | -5 | 25 | - |
5. | ERSC Berliner Bären | 14 | 3 | - | 10 | 0 | 1 | 71 | 124 | -53 | 10 | - |
6. | SC Charlottenburg | 14 | 5 | - | 8 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 92 | -26 | 17 | - |
7. | ASC Spandau | 14 | 3 | - | 11 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 132 | -71 | 9 | - |
8. | BSG Eternit Berlin | 14 | 1 | - | 13 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 129 | -92 | 3 | - |
Landesliga Nord A | ||||||||||||
1. | Salzgitter Icefighters II | 8 | 8 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 20 | 83 | 24 | - |
2. | REV Bremerhaven III | 8 | 6 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 31 | 27 | 18 | - |
3. | Bremen Red Barons | 8 | 3 | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 45 | -2 | 9 | - |
4. | Harsefelder EC | 8 | 1 | - | 7 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 106 | -80 | 3 | - |
5. | Adendorfer EC III | 8 | 2 | - | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 49 | -28 | 6 | - |
Landesliga Nord B | ||||||||||||
1. | Adendorfer EC IV | 8 | 8 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 24 | 71 | 24 | - |
2. | Hamburger SV III | 8 | 4 | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 43 | 11 | 12 | - |
3. | Bremen Firelions | 8 | 4 | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 57 | -18 | 12 | - |
4. | TuS Harsefeld II | 8 | 3 | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 72 | -35 | 9 | - |
5. | Adendorfer EC II | 8 | 1 | - | 7 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 55 | -29 | 3 | - |
NRW Liga | ||||||||||||
1. | Grefrath Phoenix | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 188 | 48 | 140 | 47 | Champion | Promoted |
2. | EHC Krefeld Niederrhein | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 182 | 52 | 130 | 52 | Promoted |
3. | ESV Bergisch Gladbach | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 148 | 76 | 72 | 44 | Semifinal loss |
4. | EC Bergisch Land | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 126 | 116 | 10 | 35 | - |
5. | Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 125 | 53 | 72 | 45 | Semifinal loss |
6. | Aachener EV | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 125 | 104 | 21 | 34 | - |
7. | TuS Wiehl | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 85 | 131 | -46 | 28 | - |
8. | Soester EG | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 82 | 136 | -54 | 18 | - |
9. | GSC Moers | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 58 | 149 | -91 | 11 | - |
10. | Neusser EV II | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 57 | 139 | -82 | 13 | - |
11. | EC Euregio Gronau-Nordhorn | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 42 | 214 | -172 | 2 | - |
Regionalliga Hessen | ||||||||||||
1. | EC Kassel Huskies | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 266 | 23 | 243 | 48 | Champion | Promoted |
2. | EV Wiesbaden | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 182 | 64 | 118 | 38 | - |
3. | Mainzer Wölfe | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 162 | 38 | 124 | 45 | - |
4. | Eintracht Frankfurt | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 120 | 63 | 57 | 30 | - |
5. | EG Diez-Limburg | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 107 | 91 | 16 | 26 | - |
6. | EC Wallernhausen | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 94 | 148 | -54 | 22 | - |
7. | EHC Neuwied II | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 91 | 89 | 2 | 25 | - |
8. | Ice Devils Bad Nauheim | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 85 | 133 | -48 | 20 | - |
9. | RT Bad Nauheim II | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 63 | 108 | -45 | 15 | - |
10. | Frankfurter EC Eisteufel | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 46 | 121 | -75 | 12 | - |
11. | ERC Pohlheim | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 223 | -198 | 3 | - |
12. | RSC Darmstadt II | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 23 | 168 | -145 | 3 | - |
Regionalliga Rheinland-Pfalz | ||||||||||||
1. | EV Bitburg | 8 | 7 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 25 | 82 | 21 | Champion |
2. | EHC Neuwied II | 8 | 7 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 18 | 50 | 21 | Final loss |
3. | EHC Zweibrücken II | 8 | 4 | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 75 | -35 | 12 | Semifinal loss |
4. | Tornado Luxembourg II | 8 | 1 | - | 7 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 62 | -29 | 3 | Semifinal loss |
5. | TSV Schott Mainz II | 8 | 1 | - | 7 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 95 | -68 | 3 | - |
1970 - 1980: | 73/74, 74/75, 77/78, 78/79, 79/80 |
1980 - 1990: | 80/81, 81/82, 82/83, 83/84, 84/85, 85/86, 86/87, 87/88, 88/89, 89/90 |
1990 - 2000: | 90/91, 91/92, 92/93, 93/94, 94/95, 95/96, 96/97, 97/98, 98/99, 99/00 |
2000 - 2010: | 00/01, 01/02, 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10 |
2010 - 2020: | 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20 |
2020 - 2030: | 20/21, 21/22, 22/23, 23/24 |