3. Amateur Regio League SwissDiv3 2016-2017

SwissDiv3 Team Rosters
Akademischer EC Zürich
Argovia Stars II
CdH La Plaiv
CP de Meyrin II
CP Fleurier II
CP Tavannes
EHC Adelboden II
EHC Belp
EHC Bern 96 II
EHC Brandis II
EHC Bucheggberg II
EHC Bumbach
EHC Burgdorf II
EHC Bösingen SenSee
EHC Crocodile Flyers
EHC Dübendorf II
EHC Engelberg-Titlis
EHC Flims
EHC Grindelwald
EHC Herrischried
EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings
EHC Illnau-Effretikon II
EHC Kandersteg
EHC Laufen
EHC Lenk-Zweisimmen
EHC Meinisberg II
EHC Mirchel II
EHC Oberlangenegg II
EHC Raron II
EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz
EHC Samedan
EHC Schaffhausen
EHC Schwarzenburg-Köniz
EHC Seewen II
EHC Thalwil
EHC Thun-Lerchenfeld
EHC Uni Bern
EHC Wetzikon II
EHC Wilen-Neunforn
EHC Winterthur II
EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II
Grasshopper Club Zürich
HC Académique Genève-Uni
HC Albula
HC Anniviers
HC Bassecourt
HC Beo Yetis II
HC Blenio
HC Corgémont
HC Cramosina
HC Eisbären St. Gallen
HC Fischbach-Göslikon
HC Franches-Montagnes III
HC Gstaad-Saanenland
HC Le Locle
HC Les Enfers-Montfaucon
HC Limmattal Wings
HC Lodrino
HC Martigny II
HC Moutier II
HC Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf
HC Nendaz
HC Nivo
HC Nyon
HC Ponts-de-Martel
HC Portes du Soleil
HC Poschiavo
HC Pregassona Ceresio Red Fox
HC Prättigau-Herrschaft II
HC Renens Vipers
HC Seetal
HC Silvaplauna-Segl
HC Sion
HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds II
HC Val-de-Ruz
HC Valle Verzasca Rivers
HC Vallée de Joux II
HC Vallemaggia Rivers
HC Vallorbe
HC Wohlen/Freiamt
HC Zernez
HC3Chêne II
HCB Chiasso II
Hockey Bregaglia
Neuchâtel Young Sprinters
Royal HC Lausanne
SC Celerina
SC Freimettigen II
SC Herisau II
SC Konolfingen
SC Reinach
SC Ursellen
SV Röthenbach
WildHogs HC Arosa
Zürcher SC II
2016-2017 SwissDiv3 Standings
| # | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | PPG | Postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| .1 (East) | |||||||||||||
| 1. | Ceresio HC | 18 | 14 | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 62 | 53 | 42 | 2.33 | Qualification |
| 2. | HC Cramosina | 18 | 12 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 99 | 71 | 28 | 41 | 2.28 | - |
| 3. | Varese Killer Bees | 18 | 9 | - | 6 | 2 | 1 | 97 | 79 | 18 | 32 | 1.78 | - |
| 4. | HC Pregassona Red Fox | 18 | 8 | - | 8 | 0 | 2 | 67 | 68 | -1 | 26 | 1.44 | - |
| 5. | HC Valle Verzasca | 18 | 4 | - | 11 | 3 | 2 | 63 | 78 | -15 | 20 | 1.11 | - |
| 6. | HC Blenio | 18 | 3 | - | 11 | 1 | 3 | 73 | 112 | -39 | 14 | 0.78 | - |
| 7. | HC Vallemaggia | 18 | 2 | - | 11 | 3 | 2 | 55 | 99 | -44 | 14 | 0.78 | Relegated |
| .2 (East) | |||||||||||||
| 1. | HC Poschiavo | 14 | 11 | - | 1 | 2 | 0 | 81 | 35 | 46 | 37 | 2.64 | Qualification |
| 2. | HC Zernez | 14 | 12 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 32 | 64 | 36 | 2.57 | Qualification |
| 3. | CdH La Plaiv | 14 | 8 | - | 3 | 0 | 3 | 72 | 52 | 20 | 27 | 1.93 | - |
| 4. | SC Celerina | 14 | 7 | - | 6 | 0 | 1 | 62 | 70 | -8 | 22 | 1.57 | - |
| 5. | EHC Samedan | 14 | 4 | - | 8 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 62 | -12 | 16 | 1.14 | - |
| 6. | HC Albula | 14 | 4 | - | 9 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 76 | -30 | 13 | 0.93 | - |
| 7. | Hockey Bregaglia | 14 | 4 | - | 10 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 78 | -29 | 12 | 0.86 | - |
| 8. | HC Silvaplauna-Segl | 14 | 1 | - | 12 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 95 | -51 | 5 | 0.36 | - |
| .3 (East) | |||||||||||||
| 1. | EHC Bülach II | 20 | 15 | - | 1 | 4 | 0 | 159 | 74 | 85 | 53 | 2.65 | Conference Champion |
| 2. | SC Herisau II | 20 | 11 | - | 5 | 2 | 2 | 81 | 63 | 18 | 39 | 1.95 | Qualification loss |
| 3. | HC Rankweil | 20 | 10 | - | 6 | 2 | 2 | 93 | 71 | 22 | 36 | 1.80 | - |
| 4. | EHC Wetzikon II | 20 | 11 | - | 7 | 1 | 1 | 88 | 85 | 3 | 36 | 1.80 | - |
| 5. | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II | 20 | 11 | - | 8 | 0 | 1 | 95 | 94 | 1 | 34 | 1.70 | - |
| 6. | EHC Winterthur II | 20 | 9 | - | 7 | 2 | 2 | 70 | 65 | 5 | 33 | 1.65 | - |
| 7. | Akademischer EC Zürich | 20 | 8 | - | 10 | 2 | 0 | 91 | 80 | 11 | 28 | 1.40 | - |
| 8. | EHC Illnau-Effretikon II | 20 | 8 | - | 10 | 0 | 2 | 80 | 106 | -26 | 26 | 1.30 | - |
| 9. | EHC Dübendorf II | 20 | 6 | - | 12 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 122 | -32 | 21 | 1.05 | Relegated |
| 10. | HC Eisbären | 20 | 5 | - | 14 | 0 | 1 | 62 | 108 | -46 | 16 | 0.80 | Saved in relegation |
| 11. | EHC Frauenfeld II | 20 | 2 | - | 16 | 0 | 2 | 47 | 88 | -41 | 8 | 0.40 | Relegated |
| .4 (East) | |||||||||||||
| 1. | EHC Sursee | 18 | 14 | - | 3 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 58 | 59 | 44 | 2.44 | Qualification |
| 2. | EHC Seewen II | 18 | 11 | - | 5 | 1 | 1 | 84 | 66 | 18 | 36 | 2.00 | Qualification |
| 3. | EHC Urdorf | 18 | 10 | - | 6 | 1 | 1 | 71 | 53 | 18 | 33 | 1.83 | Promoted |
| 4. | HC Zugerland | 18 | 9 | - | 7 | 2 | 0 | 91 | 88 | 3 | 31 | 1.72 | - |
| 5. | HC Seetal | 18 | 7 | - | 6 | 3 | 2 | 82 | 74 | 8 | 29 | 1.61 | - |
| 6. | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 18 | 7 | - | 9 | 1 | 1 | 74 | 88 | -14 | 24 | 1.33 | - |
| 7. | EHC Engelberg-Titlis | 18 | 5 | - | 8 | 2 | 3 | 85 | 94 | -9 | 22 | 1.22 | - |
| 8. | Glarner EC | 18 | 6 | - | 10 | 1 | 1 | 67 | 94 | -27 | 21 | 1.17 | - |
| 9. | EHC Thalwil | 18 | 6 | - | 10 | 0 | 2 | 79 | 106 | -27 | 20 | 1.11 | Saved in relegation |
| 10. | Küssnacht am Rigi SC | 18 | 2 | - | 13 | 1 | 2 | 63 | 92 | -29 | 10 | 0.56 | Saved in relegation |
| .5 (Central) | |||||||||||||
| 1. | HC Wohlen/Freiamt | 14 | 12 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 35 | 44 | 36 | 2.57 | Championship Round |
| 2. | SC Reinach | 14 | 10 | - | 3 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 41 | 33 | 32 | 2.29 | - |
| 3. | EHC Binningen | 14 | 9 | - | 4 | 0 | 1 | 76 | 48 | 28 | 28 | 2.00 | - |
| 4. | EHC Herrischried | 14 | 7 | - | 6 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 52 | 10 | 23 | 1.64 | - |
| 5. | EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings | 14 | 7 | - | 6 | 0 | 1 | 65 | 61 | 4 | 22 | 1.57 | - |
2016-2017 SwissDiv3 Player Stats
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 17 | 38 | 37 | 75 | 14 | |
| 2. | 17 | 21 | 53 | 74 | 6 | |
| 3. | 20 | 33 | 25 | 58 | 12 | |
| 4. | 18 | 28 | 29 | 57 | 6 | |
| 5. | 21 | 26 | 28 | 54 | 36 |
2016-2017 SwissDiv3 Goalie Stats
| # | Player | GP | GAA | SVP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 18 | - | - | |
| 2. | 18 | - | - | |
| 3. | 17 | - | - | |
| 4. | 17 | - | - | |
| 5. | 15 | - | - |
2016-2017 SwissDiv3 Demographics
Loading...
SwissDiv3 Games
No Data Found
SwissDiv3 Transactions
| Date | Status | Player | From | To | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Confirmed | EHC Thalwil | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II | |||
| Confirmed | HC Prättigau-Herrschaft II | HC Luzern | |||
| Confirmed | EHC Kandersteg | Compiègne | |||
| Confirmed | EHC Thalwil | HC White Wolves Wollerau | |||
| Confirmed | EHC Thalwil | HC White Wolves Wollerau |
Player Nationalities Throughout History
SwissDiv3 Team Comparison (Averages)
| # | Team | Players | Experience | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Akademischer EC Zürich | 30 | 1 299 | 5'11" | 172 lbs | 27.33 |
| 2. | CP Fleurier II | 22 | 1 103 | 6'1" | 194 lbs | 28.23 |
| 3. | CP de Meyrin II | 27 | 1 488 | 5'10" | 168 lbs | 29.56 |
| 4. | CdH La Plaiv | 18 | 2 817 | 5'11" | 170 lbs | 28.06 |
| 5. | EHC Adelboden II | 18 | 520 | 5'9" | 165 lbs | 32.33 |
| 6. | EHC Beatenberg | 26 | 910 | 5'9" | 157 lbs | 24.81 |
| 7. | EHC Bellmund | 21 | 1 293 | 5'10" | 185 lbs | 28.57 |
| 8. | EHC Belp | 22 | 1 482 | 5'11" | 181 lbs | 33.41 |
| 9. | EHC Binningen | 23 | 1 163 | 6'0" | 165 lbs | 32.78 |
| 10. | EHC Brandis II | 28 | 681 | 5'10" | 179 lbs | 25.61 |
| 11. | EHC Burgdorf II | 34 | 1 101 | 5'10" | 168 lbs | 24.59 |
| 12. | EHC Bösingen SenSee | 28 | 985 | 5'10" | 163 lbs | 27.29 |
| 13. | EHC Bülach II | 23 | 3 858 | 5'10" | 170 lbs | 30.00 |
| 14. | EHC Dübendorf II | 27 | 2 375 | 5'11" | 176 lbs | 27.67 |
| 15. | EHC Engelberg-Titlis | 25 | 1 966 | 6'0" | 192 lbs | 27.64 |
| 16. | EHC Frauenfeld II | 28 | 3 021 | 5'11" | 176 lbs | 27.50 |
| 17. | EHC Grindelwald | 18 | 572 | 5'9" | 179 lbs | 33.17 |
| 18. | EHC Heimberg | 24 | 889 | 5'9" | 163 lbs | 24.88 |
| 19. | EHC Herrischried | 24 | 1 115 | 5'11" | 179 lbs | 28.21 |
| 20. | EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings | 18 | 754 | 5'9" | 176 lbs | 34.44 |
| 21. | EHC Illnau-Effretikon II | 29 | 3 368 | 5'11" | 170 lbs | 28.76 |
| 22. | EHC Lausen | 24 | 1 409 | 5'10" | 152 lbs | 29.58 |
| 23. | EHC Lenk-Zweisimmen | 20 | 1 184 | - | - | 26.15 |
| 24. | EHC Längenbühl | 22 | 1 313 | 5'10" | 174 lbs | 30.86 |
| 25. | EHC Meinisberg II | 24 | 1 427 | 5'10" | 165 lbs | 31.54 |
| 26. | EHC Mirchel II | 23 | 1 242 | 5'8" | 150 lbs | 30.22 |
| 27. | EHC Oberlangenegg II | 22 | 983 | 5'10" | 161 lbs | 27.45 |
| 28. | EHC Rheinfelden II | 31 | 492 | 5'10" | 181 lbs | 25.50 |
| 29. | EHC Samedan | 19 | 1 517 | 6'3" | 231 lbs | 27.05 |
| 30. | EHC Seewen II | 27 | 1 514 | 5'10" | 176 lbs | 26.78 |
| 31. | EHC Sursee | 22 | 3 164 | 5'10" | 181 lbs | 26.32 |
| 32. | EHC Thalwil | 22 | 947 | 5'10" | 176 lbs | 28.68 |
| 33. | EHC Uni Bern | 22 | 548 | 5'9" | 157 lbs | 28.64 |
| 34. | EHC Urdorf | 28 | 1 408 | 6'0" | 174 lbs | 25.07 |
| 35. | EHC Visp II Lions | 32 | 1 786 | 5'10" | 163 lbs | 24.13 |
| 36. | EHC Wetzikon II | 30 | 558 | 5'10" | 176 lbs | 26.07 |
| 37. | EHC Winterthur II | 31 | 3 977 | 5'11" | 179 lbs | 31.74 |
| 38. | EHC Worb | 22 | 971 | 5'10" | 161 lbs | 27.00 |
| 39. | Erguël HC | 24 | 1 213 | 6'0" | 190 lbs | 25.46 |
| 40. | Glarner EC | 30 | 2 641 | 6'1" | 225 lbs | 28.77 |
| 41. | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 29 | 1 633 | 6'0" | 181 lbs | 29.07 |
| 42. | HC Académique Genève-Uni | 23 | 1 013 | 5'11" | 163 lbs | 32.52 |
| 43. | HC Albula | 19 | 1 924 | 5'8" | 159 lbs | 27.53 |
| 44. | HC Anniviers | 23 | 1 698 | 5'9" | 154 lbs | 30.78 |
| 45. | HC Bassecourt | 21 | 1 002 | - | - | 26.60 |
| 46. | HC Bern Altstadt | 23 | 1 193 | 5'10" | 168 lbs | 32.26 |
| 47. | HC Blenio | 21 | 1 852 | 5'10" | 174 lbs | 34.00 |
| 48. | HC Corgémont | 24 | 1 583 | 5'10" | 163 lbs | 27.08 |
| 49. | HC Courrendlin | 26 | 1 314 | 5'10" | 168 lbs | 29.58 |
| 50. | HC Courtételle | 23 | 778 | 5'11" | 190 lbs | 26.52 |
| 51. | HC Cramosina | 22 | 2 551 | 5'9" | 165 lbs | 26.59 |
| 52. | HC Crans-Montana | 31 | 768 | - | - | 26.55 |
| 53. | HC Eisbären St. Gallen | 35 | 541 | 5'10" | 170 lbs | 23.85 |
| 54. | HC Fischbach-Göslikon | 18 | 612 | 5'9" | 161 lbs | 28.17 |
| 55. | HC Gurmels | 22 | 1 108 | 5'7" | 174 lbs | 30.91 |
| 56. | HC Le Locle II | 25 | 1 077 | 5'8" | 159 lbs | 29.36 |
| 57. | HC Le Mouret | 22 | 1 250 | 5'8" | 159 lbs | 27.00 |
| 58. | HC Les Enfers-Montfaucon | 18 | 972 | 6'1" | 176 lbs | 28.56 |
| 59. | HC Martigny II | 29 | 1 123 | 6'0" | 159 lbs | 23.72 |
| 60. | HC Moutier II | 34 | 1 006 | 5'10" | 172 lbs | 25.24 |
| 61. | HC Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf II | 22 | 1 090 | 5'9" | 179 lbs | 28.45 |
| 62. | HC Nendaz | 29 | 1 904 | 5'9" | 181 lbs | 27.31 |
| 63. | HC Nyon | 23 | 996 | 5'9" | 157 lbs | 33.87 |
| 64. | HC Ponts-de-Martel | 24 | 651 | 5'11" | 183 lbs | 29.46 |
| 65. | HC Portes du Soleil | 22 | 1 218 | 5'10" | 172 lbs | 30.09 |
| 66. | HC Poschiavo | 21 | 2 698 | 5'9" | 165 lbs | 24.48 |
| 67. | HC Pregassona Ceresio Red Fox | 25 | 2 538 | 5'10" | 183 lbs | 28.36 |
| 68. | HC Pregassona Red Fox | 20 | 2 278 | 5'10" | 172 lbs | 31.35 |
| 69. | HC Rankweil | 18 | 1 420 | 5'10" | 168 lbs | 30.67 |
| 70. | HC Renens Vipers | 25 | 1 210 | 5'11" | 187 lbs | 26.80 |
| 71. | HC Seetal | 21 | 3 051 | 5'11" | 194 lbs | 27.14 |
| 72. | HC Silvaplauna-Segl | 20 | 2 143 | 5'9" | 165 lbs | 25.25 |
| 73. | HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds II | 17 | 993 | 5'9" | 168 lbs | 32.47 |
| 74. | HC Tramelan II | 25 | 1 464 | 5'10" | 163 lbs | 29.20 |
| 75. | HC Val-de-Ruz | 21 | 1 210 | 5'10" | 168 lbs | 29.05 |
| 76. | HC Valle Verzasca Rivers | 21 | 1 659 | 5'9" | 181 lbs | 27.43 |
| 77. | HC Vallemaggia Rivers | 24 | 2 427 | 6'1" | 225 lbs | 27.33 |
| 78. | HC Vallorbe | 21 | 977 | 5'10" | 170 lbs | 26.90 |
| 79. | HC Vallée de Joux II | 24 | 806 | 5'10" | 203 lbs | 28.92 |
| 80. | HC Wohlen/Freiamt | 21 | 1 068 | 6'0" | 183 lbs | 31.24 |
| 81. | HC Zernez | 22 | 4 562 | 5'8" | 192 lbs | 26.23 |
| 82. | HC Zugerland | 23 | 2 039 | 5'9" | 174 lbs | 32.04 |
| 83. | Hockey Bregaglia | 27 | 2 536 | 5'10" | 168 lbs | 23.30 |
| 84. | Küssnacht am Rigi SC | 35 | 1 424 | 5'9" | 172 lbs | 25.14 |
| 85. | LHC Academy | 24 | 1 309 | 5'10" | 168 lbs | 29.92 |
| 86. | Neuchâtel Young Sprinters | 24 | 571 | 5'10" | 196 lbs | 31.83 |
| 87. | Royal HC Lausanne | 28 | 1 030 | 5'10" | 163 lbs | 29.04 |
| 88. | SC Celerina | 20 | 1 236 | 5'11" | 172 lbs | 24.40 |
| 89. | SC Freimettigen II | 29 | 1 049 | 5'11" | 181 lbs | 27.83 |
| 90. | SC Herisau II | 24 | 2 729 | 5'11" | 187 lbs | 31.04 |
| 91. | SC Konolfingen | 18 | 1 603 | 5'11" | 183 lbs | 27.89 |
| 92. | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II | 31 | 725 | 5'10" | 181 lbs | 30.81 |
| 93. | SC Reinach | 20 | 1 412 | 5'10" | 174 lbs | 32.30 |
| 94. | SC Ursellen | 21 | 548 | 5'10" | 181 lbs | 28.62 |
| 95. | Varese Killer Bees | 24 | 2 245 | 6'0" | 179 lbs | 29.08 |
| 96. | Wild Stars | 22 | 1 493 | 6'1" | 198 lbs | 31.86 |
| 97. | WildStars II | 23 | 771 | 6'0" | 187 lbs | 29.48 |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the league during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | HC Ajoie U18 | Swiss U18-Top | 6 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 6 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | EHC Bülach U21 | Swiss U21-Top | 10 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 16 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | SC Rheintal | 1. Liga | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | HC Dragon Thun U18 | Swiss U18-Top | 7 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 6 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | SC Lyss | MyHL | 8 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | SC Freimettigen | SwissDiv2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | HCB Chiasso | SwissDiv2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | HCB Chiasso | SwissDiv2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | HC Moutier | SwissDiv2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | Küssnacht am Rigi SC | 1. Liga | 6 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
Regular Season
SwissDiv3 All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 357 | 244 | 334 | 578 | |
| 2. | 227 | 303 | 255 | 558 | |
| 3. | 220 | 223 | 265 | 488 | |
| 4. | 248 | 256 | 215 | 471 | |
| 5. | 225 | 256 | 207 | 463 |
SwissDiv3 All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 227 | 303 | 255 | 558 | |
| 2. | 248 | 256 | 215 | 471 | |
| 3. | 225 | 256 | 207 | 463 | |
| 4. | 357 | 244 | 334 | 578 | |
| 5. | 220 | 223 | 265 | 488 |
SwissDiv3 All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 357 | 244 | 334 | 578 | |
| 2. | 220 | 223 | 265 | 488 | |
| 3. | 227 | 303 | 255 | 558 | |
| 4. | 101 | 150 | 232 | 382 | |
| 5. | 222 | 167 | 230 | 397 |
SwissDiv3 All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 187 | 165 | 298 | 968 | |
| 2. | 168 | 28 | 59 | 966 | |
| 3. | 117 | 99 | 159 | 789 | |
| 4. | 168 | 69 | 167 | 744 | |
| 5. | 165 | 17 | 46 | 627 |
SwissDiv3 All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 357 | 244 | 334 | 578 | |
| 2. | 299 | 39 | 81 | 120 | |
| 3. | 292 | 36 | 64 | 100 | |
| 4. | 276 | 116 | 125 | 241 | |
| 5. | 276 | 67 | 117 | 184 |
SwissDiv3 All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1 | 5 | 8 | 8.00 | |
| 2. | 13 | 37 | 71 | 5.46 | |
| 3. | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 4. | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 5. | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5.00 |
SwissDiv3 All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2019-2020 | SwissDiv3 | 20 | 38 | 61 | 99 | 4.95 | 33 | |
| 2. | 1982-1983 | SwissDiv3 | 16 | 71 | 18 | 89 | 5.56 | - | |
| 3. | 2023-2024 | SwissDiv3 | 18 | 31 | 53 | 84 | 4.67 | 40 | |
| 4. | 2011-2012 | SwissDiv3 | 21 | 38 | 42 | 80 | 3.81 | 34 | |
| 5. | 2022-2023 | SwissDiv3 | 18 | 34 | 44 | 78 | 4.33 | 10 |
SwissDiv3 All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1982-1983 | SwissDiv3 | 16 | 71 | 18 | 89 | 5.56 | - | |
| 2. | 2011-2012 | SwissDiv3 | 22 | 50 | 25 | 75 | 3.41 | 4 | |
| 3. | 2009-2010 | SwissDiv3 | 20 | 50 | 18 | 68 | 3.40 | 30 | |
| 4. | 2009-2010 | SwissDiv3 | 20 | 45 | 16 | 61 | 3.05 | 4 | |
| 5. | 2010-2011 | SwissDiv3 | 20 | 44 | 33 | 77 | 3.85 | 46 |
SwissDiv3 All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2019-2020 | SwissDiv3 | 20 | 38 | 61 | 99 | 4.95 | 33 | |
| 2. | 2023-2024 | SwissDiv3 | 18 | 31 | 53 | 84 | 4.67 | 40 | |
| 3. | 2016-2017 | SwissDiv3 | 17 | 21 | 53 | 74 | 4.35 | 6 | |
| 4. | 2022-2023 | SwissDiv3 | 21 | 31 | 47 | 78 | 3.71 | 6 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | SwissDiv3 | 18 | 23 | 46 | 69 | 3.83 | 0 |
SwissDiv3 All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2011-2012 | SwissDiv3 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 0.64 | 226 | |
| 2. | 2010-2011 | SwissDiv3 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 0.74 | 193 | |
| 3. | 2007-2008 | SwissDiv3 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 0.93 | 172 | |
| 4. | 2012-2013 | SwissDiv3 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.87 | 170 | |
| 5. | 2007-2008 | SwissDiv3 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.61 | 166 |