S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1994-95 | Yunost Minsk | Belarus | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
1995-96 | Yunost Minsk | EEHL | 21* | 5* | 1* | 6* | 18* | -* | | | |||||||
1995-96 | Belarus U18 | EJC-18 | 5* | 3* | 2* | 5* | 28* | -* | | | |||||||
1996-97 | Yunost Minsk | Belarus | 8* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 10* | -* | | | |||||||
1996-97 | Yunost Minsk | EEHL | 21* | 3* | 6* | 9* | 14* | -* | | | |||||||
1996-97 | Belarus U18 | EJC-18 B | 6* | 5* | 3* | 8* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
1996-97 | Belarus U20 | WJC-20 C | 4* | 5* | 0* | 5* | 12* | -* | | | |||||||
1997-98 | Yunost Minsk | Belarus | 16* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 22* | -* | | | |||||||
1997-98 | Yunost Minsk | EEHL | 43* | 18* | 20* | 38* | 58* | -* | | | |||||||
1997-98 | Belarus U20 | WJC-20 B | 6* | 6* | 5* | 11* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
1997-98 | Belarus (all) | International | 4* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
1998-99 | Yunost Minsk | Belarus | 14* | 6* | 5* | 11* | 30* | -* | | | |||||||
1998-99 | Yunost Minsk | EEHL | 35* | 23* | 18* | 41* | 92* | -* | | | |||||||
1998-99 | Belarus U20 | WJC-20 | 6* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 20* | -9* | | | |||||||
1999-00 | Yunost Minsk | EEHL | 37* | 11* | 10* | 21* | 75* | -* | | | |||||||
1999-00 | HK Minsk | Belarus | 18* | 6* | 4* | 10* | 47* | -* | | | |||||||
2000-01 | HK Minsk | Belarus | 6* | 6* | 9* | 15* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2000-01 | HK Minsk | EEHL | 15* | 5* | 13* | 18* | 49* | -* | | | |||||||
2000-01 | HK Gomel | Belarus | 11* | 8* | 12* | 20* | 10* | -* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | HK Gomel | Belarus | 19* | 8* | 12* | 20* | 20* | -* | | | Playoffs | 10 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8 | - |
2001-02 | HK Gomel | EEHL | 27* | 10* | 9* | 19* | 30* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | HK Gomel | Belarus | 38* | 20* | 21* | 41* | 38* | -* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | - |
2002-03 | HK Gomel | EEHL | 36* | 17* | 14* | 31* | 30* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | HK Gomel | Belarus | 22* | 5* | 8* | 13* | 8* | -* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - |
2003-04 | HK Gomel | EEHL | 18* | 2* | 11* | 13* | 10* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | HK Gomel-2 | EEHL B | 1* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | HK Gomel | Belarus | 39* | 11* | 12* | 23* | 46* | -* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - |
2005-06 | HK Gomel | Belarus | 52* | 6* | 16* | 22* | 36* | -* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - |
2006-07 | HK Gomel | Belarus | 48* | 21* | 24* | 45* | 38* | -* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | - |
2007-08 | Keramin Minsk | Belarus | 49* | 12* | 17* | 29* | 100* | -* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
2008-09 | Neman Grodno | Belarus | 39* | 14* | 18* | 32* | 52* | 11* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -2 |
2009-10 | Neman Grodno | Belarus | 31* | 13* | 14* | 27* | 18* | -2* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Shinnik Bobruysk | Belarus | 37* | 8* | 11* | 19* | 12* | -11* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1999-00 | Yunost Minsk | Continental Cup | 3* | 3* | 3* | 6* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | HK Gomel | Belarus Cup | 4* | 4* | 0* | 4* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | HK Gomel | Belarus Cup | 6* | 5* | 7* | 12* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | HK Gomel | Belarus Cup | 5* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | HK Gomel | Belarus Cup | 9* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 29* | -* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | HK Gomel | Belarus Cup | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | HK Gomel | Belarus Cup | 9* | 2* | 4* | 6* | 12* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Neman Grodno | Belarus Cup | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | Neman Grodno | Belarus Cup | 4* | 3* | 7* | 10* | 2* | 4* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Metallurg Zhlobin | Belarus Cup | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -1* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | 16 | 451* | 147* | 186* | 333* | 0.74* | 493* | -2* | | | 8 | 39 | 11 * | 10 * | 21 * | 0.54 * | 30 * | -2 * |
Belarus Cup | 9 | 43* | 16* | 24* | 40* | 0.93* | 61* | 3* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Continental Cup | 1 | 3* | 3* | 3* | 6* | 2.00* | 8* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
EEHL | 9 | 253* | 94* | 102* | 196* | 0.77* | 376* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
EEHL B | 1 | 1* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 2.00* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
EJC-18 | 1 | 5* | 3* | 2* | 5* | 1.00* | 28* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
EJC-18 B | 1 | 6* | 5* | 3* | 8* | 1.33* | 0* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
International | 1 | 4* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0.25* | 8* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-20 | 1 | 6* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 0.33* | 20* | -9* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-20 B | 1 | 6* | 6* | 5* | 11* | 1.83* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-20 C | 1 | 4* | 5* | 0* | 5* | 1.25* | 12* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |