S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2002-03 | Avangard-VDV Omsk | Russia3 | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Omskie Yastreby | Russia3 | 5* | 4* | 3* | 7* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Omskie Yastreby | Russia3 | 28* | 3* | 3* | 6* | 16* | -* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Omskie Yastreby | Russia3 | 59* | 15* | 19* | 34* | 62* | -* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Neftyanik Leninogorsk | Russia2 | 16* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 18* | -5* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Energiya Kemerovo | Russia2 | 35* | 4* | 3* | 7* | 30* | -25* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Yermak Angarsk | Russia2 | 19* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 10* | -10* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Yermak Angarsk-2 | Russia3 | 15* | 3* | 5* | 8* | 14* | -* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | Russia3 | 22* | 5* | 7* | 12* | 20* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Yugra-Universitet Khanty-M. | Russia3 | 50* | 7* | 38* | 45* | 112* | -* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | Toros Neftekamsk-2 | Russia3 | 28* | 4* | 14* | 18* | 20* | -* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Yurmaty Salavat | Russia3 | 52* | 22* | 31* | 53* | 40* | -* | | | Playoffs | 8 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 16 | - |
2010-11 | Avangard-Yugra Kogalym | Russia3 | 2* | 3* | 1* | 4* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | HK Lipetsk | Russia3 | 45* | 11* | 16* | 27* | 22* | -* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - |
2012-13 | Progress Glazov | Russia3 | 25* | 6* | 8* | 14* | 14* | -* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Mordovia Saransk | Russia3 | 10* | 3* | 3* | 6* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Mordovia Saransk | Russia3 | 11* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 12* | -* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Yamalskiye Sterkhi Noyabrsk | Russia3 | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2002-03 | Team Urals U16 | Districts Cup U16 | 5* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Avangard Omsk U16 | Russia U16 Finals | 7* | 1* | 4* | 5* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Team Urals U17 | Districts Cup U17 | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Districts Cup U16 | 1 | 5* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 0.40* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Districts Cup U17 | 1 | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U16 Finals | 1 | 7* | 1* | 4* | 5* | 0.71* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia2 | 2 | 70* | 5* | 3* | 8* | 0.11* | 58* | -40* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia3 | 11 | 355* | 86* | 151* | 237* | 0.67* | 344* | -* | | | 2 | 13 | 2 * | 4 * | 6 * | 0.46 * | 16 * | - * |