S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2005-06 | SDYUSHOR CSKA Moskva | MosJHL | 9* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | SDYUSHOR CSKA Moskva | MosJHL | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | CSKA Moskva-2 | Russia3 | 29* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 8* | -* | | | Playoffs | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - |
2008-09 | Walpole Express | MetJHL | 10* | 1* | 5* | 6* | 10* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 | Russia3 | 13* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 12* | -* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | Avto Yekaterinburg | MHL | 51* | 2* | 8* | 10* | 84* | 11* | | | Playoffs | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2010-11 | Avto Yekaterinburg | MHL | 50* | 4* | 9* | 13* | 62* | 16* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2011-12 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | VHL | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -3* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | Belye Tigry Orenburg | MHL | 8* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 2* | -4* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Burevestnik Ekaterinburg | Russia3 | 25* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 12* | -* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | HK Bryansk | Russia3 | 31* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 14* | -* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2006-07 | Team Moskva U17 | Districts Cup U17 | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 6* | 2* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Russia U17 | EYOF | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | 1* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Russia U18 | Ivan Hlinka Memorial | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 1* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Russia U18 | WJAC-19 | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | CSKA Sofia | Continental Cup | 3* | 4* | 3* | 7* | 4* | 6* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Irbis Skate Sofia | Continental Cup | 3* | 1* | 4* | 5* | 2* | 3* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Irbis Skate Sofia | Continental Cup | 3* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 2* | 2* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Irbis Skate Sofia | Continental Cup | 3* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 6* | 2* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Continental Cup | 4 | 12* | 7* | 11* | 18* | 1.50* | 14* | 13* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Districts Cup U17 | 1 | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 6* | 2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
EYOF | 1 | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 2* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Ivan Hlinka Memorial (Hlinka Gretzky Cup) | 1 | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
MetJHL | 1 | 10* | 1* | 5* | 6* | 0.60* | 10* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
MHL | 3 | 109* | 6* | 19* | 25* | 0.23* | 148* | 23* | | | 2 | 13 | 0 * | 2 * | 2 * | 0.15 * | 2 * | 0 * |
MosJHL | 2 | 11* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.09* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia3 | 4 | 98* | 2* | 5* | 7* | 0.07* | 46* | -* | | | 1 | 8 | 0 * | 1 * | 1 * | 0.13 * | 2 * | - * |
VHL | 1 | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | -3* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJAC-19 | 1 | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |