Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 616834 players
Last added: Denisa MackovaFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
2018 U18 World Junior Championship
GROUP A

 flag BELARUS
 flag CANADA
 flag SWEDEN
 flag SWITZERLAND
 flag USA
GROUP B

 flag CZECH REP.
 flag FINLAND
 flag FRANCE
 flag RUSSIA
 flag SLOVAKIA
TOURNAMENT PAGE stats
 SCORING LEADERS
WJC-18
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Maxim Cajkovic (F)
3
3
7
10
2. 
flag Jack Hughes (F)
3
3
4
7
3. 
flag Oliver Okuliar (F)
3
4
2
6
4. 
flag Niklas Nordgren (F)
3
4
2
6
5. 
flag Serron Noel (F)
3
2
4
6
SHOW MORE    
 RECENT ARTICLES
Apr 23Elias Pettersson – Swedish hockey’s new golden boy
Apr 18The Playoff Report – which prospects are excelling in the postseason?
Apr 13Swedish prospect Filip Hållander to miss the World Juniors
Apr 11“The Black Ace” – a badge of honor for an NHL prospect
Apr 10PROSPECT REPORT: The Sabres need to win the draft lottery
ALL ARTICLES  

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


USHS-MN

2015 - 2016 REGULAR SEASON STATS
- Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

USHS-MN

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Jaxon Nelson (C) totals 38 75 44 119 3.13 11 0
    Luverne High 25 70 43 113 4.52 11
    Great Plains 13 5 1 6 0.46 0
2.   Chaz Smedsrud (LW) totals 46 45 62 107 2.33 18 0
    Luverne High 23 38 56 94 4.09 8
    Great Plains 20 3 4 7 0.35 6
    Section 3 A/AA 3 4 2 6 2.00 4
3.   Luke Notermann (RW) totals 46 46 59 105 2.28 80 0
    Blaine High 25 28 50 78 3.12 20
    Team Northeast 21 18 9 27 1.29 60
4.   Scott Perunovich (D) totals 46 22 79 101 2.20 31 0
    Hibbing/Chisholm High 25 13 55 68 2.72 21
    Team North 21 9 24 33 1.57 10
5.   Casey Mittelstadt (C) totals 44 36 64 100 2.27 40 0
    Eden Prairie High 25 22 37 59 2.36 16
    Team Southeast 19 14 27 41 2.16 24
6.   Chase Ellingson (C/RW) totals 46 51 46 97 2.11 42 0
    Breck School 25 34 31 65 2.60 22
    Team Northwest 21 17 15 32 1.52 20
7.   Ben Meyers (C/LW) totals 46 41 38 79 1.72 42 49
    Delano High 25 32 29 61 2.44 30 49
    Team Northwest 21 9 9 18 0.86 12
8.   Riley Tufte (LW) Blaine High 25 47 31 78 3.12 53
9.   Chase Brand (C) totals 45 38 40 78 1.73 28 0
    Great Plains 20 6 4 10 0.50 0
    Park Rapids High 25 32 36 68 2.72 28
10.   Max Johnson (C) totals 46 39 37 76 1.65 44 31
    Team Southeast 21 12 18 30 1.43 30
  .                
    Lakeville North High 25 27 19 46 1.84 14 31
  .                
11.   Jared Pedersen (F) totals 45 34 42 76 1.69 6 0
    Team Northwest 21 7 7 14 0.67 0
    Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 24 27 35 62 2.58 6
12.   Ryan Poehling (C) totals 45 26 48 74 1.64 22 28
    Lakeville North High 25 20 34 54 2.16 10 28
    Team Southeast 20 6 14 20 1.00 12
13.   Ethan Johnson (F) totals 47 49 24 73 1.55 32 0
    Thief River Falls High 25 40 17 57 2.28 20
    Great Plains 21 7 7 14 0.67 12
    Section 8 A/AA 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
14.   Doug Larson (F) totals 46 44 29 73 1.59 57 0
    Great Plains 20 8 5 13 0.65 10
    Crookston High 25 36 24 60 2.40 47
    Section 8 A/AA 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
15.   Will Garin (RW) totals 44 35 38 73 1.66 42 0
    Team Northeast 21 11 15 26 1.24 26
    Holy Family Catholic 23 24 23 47 2.04 16
16.   Cade Gleekel (W) totals 44 27 46 73 1.66 37 0
    Team Northeast 21 5 10 15 0.71 18
    Benilde-St. Margaret's School 23 22 36 58 2.52 19
17.   Alex Gregor (F) totals 46 29 41 70 1.52 20 0
    Team Southwest 21 2 9 11 0.52 4
    New Prague High 25 27 32 59 2.36 16
18.   Zack Hanno (F) La Crescent High 22 21 49 70 3.18 6
19.   Bailey Sommers (F) Redwood Valley 22 43 26 69 3.14 12
20.   Noah Cates (LW) totals 45 23 46 69 1.53 12 0
    Team Northeast 20 3 12 15 0.75 6
  .                
    Stillwater High 25 20 34 54 2.16 6
  .                
21.   Cole Koepke (F) totals 44 38 29 67 1.52 27 0
    Hermantown High 24 31 22 53 2.21 23
    Team North 20 7 7 14 0.70 4
22.   Judd Schulz (F) totals 27 30 36 66 2.44 18 0
    Mankato East High 24 26 34 60 2.50 18
    Section 1 A/AA 3 4 2 6 2.00 0
23.   Jackson Cates (F) totals 44 24 42 66 1.50 31 0
    Team Northeast 19 4 9 13 0.68 12
    Stillwater High 25 20 33 53 2.12 19
24.   Ashton Altmann (F) totals 45 25 40 65 1.44 56 0
    Duluth East High 25 18 24 42 1.68 26
    Team North 20 7 16 23 1.15 30
25.   Tyler Nyman (F) totals 48 24 41 65 1.35 6 0
    Centennial High 25 18 30 48 1.92 6
    Team Northwest 21 4 11 15 0.71 0
    Section 5 A/AA 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
26.   David Raisanen (F) Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 25 36 28 64 2.56 4
27.   Jon Richards (F) totals 45 35 29 64 1.42 66 0
    Great Plains 20 5 4 9 0.45 16
    Detroit Lakes High 25 30 25 55 2.20 50
28.   Cade Borchardt (F) totals 47 25 39 64 1.36 18 0
    Team Southeast 19 3 9 12 0.63 6
    Burnsville High 25 19 25 44 1.76 12
    Section 3 A/AA 3 3 5 8 2.67 0
29.   Isaac Kobiena (F) totals 28 31 31 62 2.21 14 0
    Willmar High 25 30 26 56 2.24 14
    Section 3 A/AA 3 1 5 6 2.00 0
30.   Ryan Sandelin (C) totals 44 30 32 62 1.41 44 0
    Hermantown High 24 20 25 45 1.88 26
  .                
    Team North 20 10 7 17 0.85 18
  .                
31.   Gino Lucia (F) totals 44 19 43 62 1.41 67 0
    Apollo High 25 18 33 51 2.04 37
    Great Plains 18 1 10 11 0.61 30
    Section 6 A/AA 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
32.   Connor Clemons (F) totals 42 37 24 61 1.45 32 0
    Prior Lake High 25 30 19 49 1.96 26
    Team Southwest 16 6 4 10 0.63 4
    Section 2 A/AA 1 1 1 2 2.00 2
33.   Billy Jerry (C) totals 46 31 30 61 1.33 42 0
    St. Thomas Academy 25 21 18 39 1.56 30
    Team Southeast 21 10 12 22 1.05 12
34.   Will Blake (C) totals 47 21 40 61 1.30 40 0
    Breck School 25 17 30 47 1.88 18
    Team Northwest 21 4 10 14 0.67 22
    Section 2 A/AA 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
35.   Zach Risteau (C/LW) totals 44 26 34 60 1.36 22 0
    Benilde-St. Margaret's School 25 17 27 44 1.76 18
    Team Southwest 19 9 7 16 0.84 4
36.   Carter Schmitz (F) La Crescent High 22 38 21 59 2.68 38
37.   Kasyn Kruse (F) Luverne High 25 26 33 59 2.36 34
38.   Cameron Buhl (F) totals 44 33 25 58 1.32 36 0
    Team Southeast 19 7 3 10 0.53 14
    South St. Paul High 25 26 22 48 1.92 22
39.   Kole Kalisch (D) totals 27 32 26 58 2.15 20 0
    Greenway High 25 31 25 56 2.24 20
    Section 7 A/AA 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
40.   Luke Manning (C) totals 46 29 29 58 1.26 24 0
    Team Northeast 21 8 7 15 0.71 2
  .                
    Stillwater High 25 21 22 43 1.72 22
  .                
41.   Henry Enebak (C/RW) totals 45 26 31 57 1.27 28 28
    Team Southeast 21 9 3 12 0.57 10
    Lakeville North High 24 17 28 45 1.88 18 28
42.   Taylor Lantz (C) Greenway High 25 22 35 57 2.28 8
43.   Alex Adams (F) totals 42 29 27 56 1.33 22 0
    Grand Rapids High 21 16 19 35 1.67 18
    Team North 21 13 8 21 1.00 4
44.   Brendan Skarda (F) totals 45 21 35 56 1.24 18 17
    Minnetonka High 25 17 19 36 1.44 6 17
    Team Southwest 19 3 15 18 0.95 12
    Section 2 A/AA 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
45.   Grant Troumbly (F) Greenway High 25 21 34 55 2.20 2
46.   Kyle Graf (F) Hutchinson High 25 27 27 54 2.16 44
47.   Nick Burski (F) Mora/Hinckley-Finlayson 25 26 28 54 2.16 59
48.   Ryan Torbenson (F) Northfield High 24 24 29 53 2.21 14
49.   Luke Dow (C) totals 47 18 35 53 1.13 21 0
    Duluth East High 24 6 21 27 1.13 15
    Team North 21 11 13 24 1.14 6
    Section 7 A/AA 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
50.   Bryceton Butkiewicz (F) Moose Lake Area High 24 30 22 52 2.17 44
  .                
51.   Brendan Westbrook (F) Pine City/Rush City High 25 22 30 52 2.08 30
52.   Wyatt Aamodt (D) totals 45 14 38 52 1.16 66 0
    Hermantown High 24 5 25 30 1.25 34
    Team North 21 9 13 22 1.05 32
53.   Dalton Weigel (D) totals 46 9 43 52 1.13 40 0
    Breck School 25 5 35 40 1.60 16
    Team Northwest 21 4 8 12 0.57 24
54.   Samuel Walker (C) totals 46 29 22 51 1.11 34 0
    Edina High 25 19 18 37 1.48 14
    Team Southwest 21 10 4 14 0.67 20
55.   Noah Scheid (F) totals 28 27 24 51 1.82 14 0
    Owatonna High 25 26 23 49 1.96 14
    Section 1 A/AA 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
56.   Ryan Peterson (F) totals 47 26 25 51 1.09 25 0
    Duluth East High 25 15 19 34 1.36 15
    Great Plains 20 9 6 15 0.75 10
    Section 7 A/AA 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
57.   Chad Nordean (F) North Shore 25 24 27 51 2.04 14
58.   Alex Hoehn (F) Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 25 24 27 51 2.04 6
59.   Matt Dahlseide (F) totals 28 23 28 51 1.82 12 0
    Team Southeast 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
    St. Paul Academy 25 23 28 51 2.04 12
60.   Brady Dahl (F) totals 28 22 29 51 1.82 20 0
    Rochester John Marshall High 25 22 27 49 1.96 16
  .                
    Section 1 A/AA 3 0 2 2 0.67 4
  .                
61.   Nick Przybylski (F) totals 27 26 24 50 1.85 21 0
    Eveleth-Gilbert High 25 25 23 48 1.92 21
    Section 7 A/AA 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
62.   Zach Davis (F) New Prague High 23 21 29 50 2.17 28
63.   Nolan Sullivan (F) totals 45 24 25 49 1.09 42 0
    Eden Prairie High 25 19 21 40 1.60 22
    Team Northwest 20 5 4 9 0.45 20
64.   Brandon Mehlhop (F) New Ulm High 25 16 33 49 1.96 11
65.   Jake Carlson (F) Princeton High (MN) 25 15 34 49 1.96 28 12
66.   Nick Austin (D/F) totals 46 15 34 49 1.07 32 0
    Team Northeast 21 4 9 13 0.62 14
    Benilde-St. Margaret's School 25 11 25 36 1.44 18
67.   Mitch Machlitt (C) Breck School 24 26 22 48 2.00 18
68.   Isaac Lamppa (F) totals 28 25 23 48 1.71 14 0
    Rochester John Marshall High 25 25 23 48 1.92 14
    Section 1 A/AA 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
69.   Shane Reuben (F) totals 26 24 24 48 1.85 18 0
    Waconia High 25 24 24 48 1.92 18
    Section 2 A/AA 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
70.   Anthony Oliveto (F) Rochester Mayo High 24 23 25 48 2.00 10
  .                
71.   Bryden Stoskopf (F) totals 41 21 27 48 1.17 14 0
    Great Plains 20 4 4 8 0.40 0
    Roseau High 21 17 23 40 1.90 14
72.   Jack Johnson (F) totals 47 20 28 48 1.02 19 0
    Bemidji High 25 16 18 34 1.36 13
    Great Plains 21 4 10 14 0.67 6
    Section 8 A/AA 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
73.   Benjamin Copeland (F) totals 44 18 30 48 1.09 36 0
    Edina High 25 15 20 35 1.40 22
    Team Southwest 19 3 10 13 0.68 14
74.   Josh Radtke (F) Minnehaha Academy 20 17 31 48 2.40 21
75.   Tyler Scott (F) totals 26 17 31 48 1.85 6 0
    Breck School 25 16 31 47 1.88 6
    Section 2 A/AA 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
76.   Jesse Jacques (F) totals 45 16 32 48 1.07 17 0
    Hermantown High 24 12 26 38 1.58 13
    Team North 21 4 6 10 0.48 4
77.   Mark Senden (C) totals 43 12 36 48 1.12 38 0
    Wayzata High 25 7 27 34 1.36 8
    Team Northwest 18 5 9 14 0.78 30
78.   Ian Tully (F) totals 25 25 22 47 1.88 41 0
    Como Park High 24 25 22 47 1.96 39
    Section 4 A/AA 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
79.   Isaac Johnson (RW/LW) totals 41 24 23 47 1.15 44 0
    Anoka High 24 23 18 41 1.71 30
    Team Northeast 17 1 5 6 0.35 14
80.   Tanner Tweeten (RW) totals 45 24 23 47 1.04 42 0
    Team North 20 7 5 12 0.60 16
  .                
    East Grand Forks High 25 17 18 35 1.40 26
  .                
81.   Jonah Bergstrom (F) Pine City/Rush City High 25 22 25 47 1.88 19
82.   Brandon Bissett (F) totals 25 21 26 47 1.88 56 0
    Apollo High 24 21 25 46 1.92 56
    Section 6 A/AA 1 0 1 1 1.00 0
83.   Tanner Ketola (F) North Shore 25 19 28 47 1.88 30
84.   Kevin Fellows (F) totals 44 17 30 47 1.07 12 0
    Prior Lake High 25 14 22 36 1.44 8
    Team Southwest 19 3 8 11 0.58 4
85.   Tanner Breidenbach (D) totals 44 16 31 47 1.07 14 0
    Apollo High 25 13 29 42 1.68 14
    Great Plains 18 3 2 5 0.28 0
    Section 6 A/AA 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
86.   Dylan Criquet-Danielson (F) Marshall High 24 32 14 46 1.92 26
87.   John Siebenaler (F) totals 42 20 26 46 1.10 24 0
    Team Southeast 21 7 4 11 0.52 6
    Farmington High 21 13 22 35 1.67 18
88.   Cole Lawrence (F) totals 47 20 26 46 0.98 36 0
    Eden Prairie High 25 12 19 31 1.24 22
    Team Northwest 21 8 7 15 0.71 14
    Section 2 A/AA 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
89.   Mitchell Mattson (C) Grand Rapids High 25 17 29 46 1.84 22
90.   Jake Bestul (F) totals 27 17 29 46 1.70 10 0
    Hibbing/Chisholm High 25 16 28 44 1.76 8
  .                
    Section 7 A/AA 2 1 1 2 1.00 2
  .                
91.   Connor Gagnon (F) Spring Lake Park High 25 16 30 46 1.84 17
92.   Michael Johnson (F) totals 26 14 32 46 1.77 18 0
    Thief River Falls High 25 13 32 45 1.80 18
    Section 8 A/AA 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
93.   Lane Krenzen (D) totals 48 10 36 46 0.96 42 0
    Team North 21 2 5 7 0.33 30
    Duluth Marshall School 25 7 28 35 1.40 10
    Section 7 A/AA 2 1 3 4 2.00 2
94.   Blake McLaughlin (C) totals 46 9 37 46 1.00 28 0
    Team North 21 3 13 16 0.76 8
    Grand Rapids High 25 6 24 30 1.20 20
95.   Jake Seitz (F) Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 25 24 21 45 1.80 6
96.   Marko Reifenberger (C) totals 44 22 23 45 1.02 81 0
    Team Southeast 19 6 9 15 0.79 32
    Hill-Murray School 25 16 14 30 1.20 49
97.   Ethan Kraus (F) New Ulm High 25 21 24 45 1.80 18
98.   Logan Neu (F) totals 25 18 27 45 1.80 20 0
    St. Cloud Cathedral 24 17 27 44 1.83 20
    Section 6 A/AA 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
99.   Erik Holmstrom (D) totals 43 15 30 45 1.05 52 0
    Team Southeast 19 2 4 6 0.32 8
    Farmington High 24 13 26 39 1.63 44
100.   Max Michaelis (F) Elk River High 25 24 20 44 1.76 24
2934 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Atticus Kelly St. Thomas Academy 17 1.32 .942
2.   Jaxson Stauber Holy Family Catholic 11 1.24 .940
3.   Luke Olson Hermantown High 17 1.47 .937
4.   Nick Althaus Apollo High 25 1.47 .930
5.   Gabe Pangerl Princeton High (MN) 15 1.61 .930
6.   Brady Meyers Rochester John Marshall High 25 1.71 .930
7.   Ryan Ullan Hibbing/Chisholm High 25 1.68 .927
8.   Julius Huset Tartan Senior High 18 1.47 .926
9.   Ridge Gerads Blaine High 18 1.94 .926
10.   Jake Begley Hill-Murray School 18 1.98 .926
           
11.   Bailey Schmitz Red Lake Falls High 25 2.62 .924
12.   Josh Benson Stillwater High 21 1.75 .923
13.   Drew Scites Prior Lake High 24 1.95 .923
14.   Justin Evenson Minnehaha Academy 22 2.68 .923
15.   Mike Magnuson Cretin-Derham Hall 17 1.99 .922
16.   Lucas Orf Woodbury High 14 2.06 .922
17.   Josh DeBoer La Crescent High 22 2.46 .921
18.   Mike LaDoux Greenway High 13 1.91 .920
19.   Zeke Haugen Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 25 2.98 .920
20.   Jared Moe Holy Family Catholic 14 2.12 .919
           
21.   Sam Moberg St. Paul Johnson High 25 2.18 .919
22.   Thomas Hanson Minnetonka High 22 2.24 .919
23.   Sam LaDoux Greenway High 10 1.80 .918
24.   Brendan Corbin Anoka High 10 1.87 .918
25.   Ryan Martin Minneapolis High 24 2.18 .918
26.   Ryan Johnson Owatonna High 12 1.42 .917
27.   River Alander Duluth Denfeld High 19 2.48 .917
28.   Andrew Beran St. Paul Academy 25 1.99 .916
29.   Will Swanson Mahtomedi High 22 2.34 .916
30.   Matt Stangel Northern Lakes High 13 2.13 .915
           
31.   River Alander Team North 17 2.98 .914
32.   Niclas Westerholm Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 22 3.28 .914
33.   Ryan Bischel Benilde-St. Margaret's School 24 2.09 .912
34.   Aaron Furlano Spring Lake Park High 24 3.03 .912
35.   Alex Schilling Team Northwest 15 3.19 .912
36.   Cody Nelson Lake of the Woods High 25 3.42 .911
37.   Justin Pekula Little Falls High 22 2.11 .910
38.   Lance Leonard Moorhead High 13 2.27 .910
39.   Gavin Enright Farmington High 24 2.35 .910
40.   Austin Fritz Detroit Lakes High 22 2.39 .910
           
41.   Nick Hart Rosemount High 20 2.71 .910
42.   Vinny Capezza St. Thomas Academy 10 2.26 .909
43.   David Mulligan Irondale High 23 3.99 .908
44.   Ben Meyers Elk River High 23 2.48 .907
45.   Conor Kiaers St. Louis Park High 19 2.66 .907
46.   Isaiah DiLaura Lakeville South High 18 2.41 .906
47.   Luke Murphy Pine City/Rush City High 25 2.92 .906
48.   Nick Wiencek Eden Prairie High 13 2.27 .905
49.   Taylor Thompson Chanhassen High 22 2.67 .905
50.   Holton Stricklen Mound-Westonka High 17 3.56 .905
           
51.   Bryce Thompson Chisago Lakes High 23 3.19 .904
52.   Kade Nelson Thief River Falls High 25 2.14 .902
53.   Joe Marcouiller Mounds View High 21 3.06 .902
54.   Brennan Boynton Champlin Park High 24 3.36 .902
55.   Linden Olness Breck School 24 1.77 .901
56.   Gabe Holum Grand Rapids High 15 2.07 .901
57.   Kaden Ericson Luverne High 22 2.03 .900
58.   Nick Lee Burnsville High 19 2.06 .900
59.   Tyler Domeier Redwood Valley 22 3.08 .900
60.   Charlie DeGrood Edina High 24 2.47 .899
           
61.   Matthew Fitzgerald Bemidji High 21 2.05 .898
62.   Ryan Bielenberg Northfield High 24 2.28 .898
63.   Connor Bird Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 20 3.03 .898
64.   Michael Hughes Team Southeast 12 3.24 .898
65.   Ben Urbanciz Chaska High 13 3.32 .898
66.   Waldemar Sundén St. Francis High JV 10 2.87 .897
67.   Teddy Blenkush Mora/Hinckley-Finlayson 21 3.20 .897
68.   Marshall Murphy Roseville High 25 3.43 .897
69.   Alex Schilling Wayzata High 20 2.35 .896
70.   Kyle Hayden St. Michael-Albertville High 24 2.58 .896
           
71.   Justin Hagstrom St. Cloud Tech High 23 2.95 .896
72.   Keegan Odell Armstrong/Cooper High 17 3.25 .896
73.   Brady Peterson Forest Lake High 20 3.29 .896
74.   Justin Bach Chaska High 10 3.41 .896
75.   Jaeger Reed Northern Lakes High 13 4.11 .896
76.   Malachy Zamacona North St. Paul High 23 4.27 .896
77.   Tyler Keech North Shore 13 2.29 .895
78.   Kirk Meierhoff Duluth East High 24 2.36 .895
79.   Owen Othoudt Princeton High (MN) 13 2.49 .895
80.   Jackson Boline Alexandria High 11 2.60 .895
81.   Mike Vande Waa Bloomington Jefferson High 24 2.72 .895
82.   Eric Newman Cloquet High 15 2.80 .895
83.   Charlie Harrity Henry Sibley High 23 4.17 .895
84.   Brady Goodman Maple Grove High 23 2.81 .894
85.   Brooks Telecky Hutchinson High 17 3.68 .894
86.   Jackson Soliah Kittson Central 25 4.22 .894
87.   Jackson Hjelle Delano High 14 2.97 .893
88.   Parker Swanson Hopkins High 14 3.20 .893
89.   Sean Daley Academy of Holy Angels 18 4.43 .893
90.   Buzz Eigner Lakeville North High 17 2.07 .892
91.   Jonny Preusse Rogers High 20 3.01 .892
92.   Tanner Landman Roseau High 21 3.41 .892
93.   Jake Begley Team Northeast 13 3.67 .892
94.   Bob Parenteau White Bear Lake High 10 2.50 .891
95.   Andrew Dietrich Blake School 23 3.17 .891
96.   Nicholas Skluzacek River Lakes High 20 3.39 .891
97.   Jacob Toensing South St. Paul High 25 3.32 .890
98.   Will Swanson Team Northwest 10 3.80 .890
99.   Trevor Rowe Waconia High 24 3.90 .890
100.   Trevor Mellen North Branch High 23 4.11 .890
101.   Lukas Marlin Sauk Rapids-Rice High 24 4.75 .890
102.   Noah Harren Warroad High 15 3.00 .889
103.   Makaio Goods Duluth Marshall School 17 3.12 .889
104.   Ian Johnson Crookston High 17 3.41 .889
105.   Casey Holshouser Cloquet High 12 2.85 .888
106.   Eric Stebbing Eagan High 19 3.23 .888
107.   Zach Harding Red Wing High 18 4.29 .888
108.   Jack Branby St. Paul Highland Park High 25 4.36 .888
109.   Josh Benson Team Northeast 10 4.55 .888
110.   Matthew Partch Sartell-St. Stephen High 24 2.68 .886
111.   Ben Zitur Buffalo High 16 3.14 .885
112.   Cole Walter Rochester Century High 21 3.48 .885
113.   Jimmy Mrozek Bloomington Kennedy High 22 3.62 .885
114.   Blake Johnson Andover High 20 3.92 .885
115.   Jordan Mazzitelli Osseo High 20 4.06 .885
116.   Jack Reinhardt Mound-Westonka High 11 4.51 .885
117.   Shaun Durocher Eden Prairie High 12 2.76 .884
118.   Will Peterson North Shore 12 2.93 .884
119.   Andrew Stern Eastview High 19 3.15 .883
120.   Dylan Coulter Park High 22 3.90 .883
121.   Lori Huseby Ely High 13 4.54 .883
122.   Connor Quinn Hopkins High 14 4.37 .882
123.   Ben Thoma Bagley/Fosston High 22 4.91 .882
124.   Keegan Karki St. Cloud Cathedral 18 3.05 .881
125.   Noah Bawek Austin High 20 3.06 .881
126.   Adam Vos Faribault High 19 4.04 .880
127.   Austin Jerger Park Rapids High 25 3.36 .879
128.   Jack Cusey Mankato East High 24 3.67 .879
129.   Reid Miller Wadena-Deer Creek High 14 4.19 .879
130.   Graydon Skok New Prague High 15 3.64 .878
131.   Ben Savard Apple Valley High 23 4.13 .878
132.   Brandon Dornfeld White Bear Lake High 10 2.86 .877
133.   Spencer Olson Anoka High 18 3.23 .877
134.   Drew Scites Team Southwest 12 4.65 .877
135.   Nathan Fellows Centennial High 18 2.43 .875
136.   Thomas Hanson Team Southeast 12 3.80 .875
137.   Nate Muehlberg Cambridge-Isanti High 25 3.82 .875
138.   Danny Fiedler Forest Lake High 13 3.84 .875
139.   Jarod Reak East Grand Forks High 25 2.76 .874
140.   Robbie Leslie Orono High 20 3.50 .874
141.   Nick Stearns East Ridge High 14 3.97 .874
142.   Nick Revier Willmar High 17 4.18 .874
143.   Drew Lodermeier Totino-Grace High 11 4.38 .872
144.   Justin Morrow Becker/Big Lake 24 5.43 .872
145.   Parker Orchard Warroad High 11 3.43 .871
146.   Ben Witham Albert Lea High 22 3.91 .871
147.   Liam Claton Rochester Mayo High 20 3.49 .870
148.   Lane Skallman International Falls High 14 3.71 .870
149.   Braxton Sathers Proctor High 20 4.72 .870
150.   Drew Luhning Fergus Falls High 20 3.23 .869
151.   Ryan Bischel Team Southwest 10 5.38 .868
152.   Nolan Garaghty St. Francis High 11 3.22 .865
153.   Mitchell Pauling Marshall High 10 3.34 .865
154.   Adam Renn Rochester Lourdes High 18 4.30 .865
155.   Nic Leibold Legacy Christian High 19 4.72 .865
156.   Brady Mick Brainerd High 21 3.60 .864
157.   Jackson Peterson Mankato West High 25 3.17 .862
158.   Jake Klow International Falls High 10 4.00 .862
159.   Trent Lobeck St. Francis High 19 3.68 .861
160.   Adam Bleess Shakopee High 18 6.03 .861
161.   Parker Balfany Woodbury High 11 2.73 .860
162.   Toby Wood Wadena-Deer Creek High 11 3.37 .860
163.   Jerrod Niska Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 18 3.54 .859
164.   Thomas Koskela Eveleth-Gilbert High 12 4.20 .858
165.   Tony Bruns Morris/Benson Area High 22 6.00 .858
166.   Nick Althaus Great Plains 14 4.60 .857
167.   Jacob Dub Owatonna High 10 3.03 .856
168.   Tucker Barth Breckenridge/Wahpeton High 21 3.30 .856
169.   Josh Greune East Ridge High 16 3.83 .856
170.   John Mcnair III Waseca High 13 3.97 .856
171.   Collin Dorzinski New Prague High 11 4.80 .856
172.   Logan McNulty Moose Lake Area High 24 5.02 .856
173.   Matt Schoh Winona High 18 5.98 .855
174.   Michael Bonfe Totino-Grace High 12 4.73 .854
175.   Andrew Weber Waseca High 15 5.12 .854
176.   Peyton Nash Coon Rapids High 16 5.17 .854
177.   Danny Niemi Eveleth-Gilbert High 12 5.44 .854
178.   Trey Nelson Marshall High 14 3.75 .853
179.   Cassidy Cyert Winona High 11 6.91 .853
180.   Colby Kuhl Fairmont High 24 6.02 .850
181.   Adam Weber Simley High 13 4.56 .849
182.   Adam Larson New Ulm High 14 4.67 .849
183.   Cody Banal New Ulm High 12 3.74 .846
184.   Truman Emmings Como Park High 15 4.71 .846
185.   Mark Killoran Ely High 14 5.88 .846
186.   Cole Kundert Dodge County High 23 5.47 .845
187.   Dylan Haskamp Prairie Centre High 20 6.72 .844
188.   Ty Hanson Coon Rapids High 13 5.50 .840
189.   Bradley Koskie Providence Academy 17 5.96 .839
190.   Jack Nettleton Alexandria High 15 3.76 .837
191.   Nate Monson Windom Area High 21 4.97 .831
192.   Cullen Mudrak Duluth Marshall School 11 3.89 .830
193.   Scott Tuin Hastings High 12 5.51 .824
194.   Elliot Cysiewski Hastings High 13 4.70 .819
195.   Gage Langerud Worthington High 21 8.72 .799
196.   Sam Ferreira Providence Academy 12 5.92 .791
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   John Paul Neumann Rochester John Marshall High 2 0.00 1.000
2.   Calen Hoelscher Albert Lea High 1 0.00 1.000
3.   John Orrey Duluth East High 1 0.00 1.000
4.   Nick Fancher Farmington High 1 0.00 1.000
5.   Mitchell Lowell Apollo High 1 0.00 1.000
6.   Benny Smith Prior Lake High 1 0.00 1.000
7.   Chase Myhrer Thief River Falls High 1 0.00 1.000
8.   Paxton Kriske Hibbing/Chisholm High 1 0.00 1.000
9.   Joseph Jacques Warroad High 1 0.00 1.000
10.   Jacob Rascher St. Thomas Academy 1 0.00 1.000
           
11.   Will Fink Northfield High 1 0.00 1.000
12.   Josh Campbell Mahtomedi High 1 0.00 1.000
13.   Jay Strack Little Falls High 1 0.00 1.000
14.   Ezra Weintzweig St. Paul Johnson High 1 0.00 1.000
15.   Bailey Schmitz Section 8 A/AA 1 0.00 1.000
16.   Will Keebler Champlin Park High 1 1.00 .974
17.   Josh Benson Team Southwest 1 2.06 .955
18.   Jake Libra Mora - Milaca High 5 1.22 .951
19.   Max Bernstein Benilde-St. Margaret's School 4 0.64 .947
20.   Carson Olson Bemidji High 6 1.00 .946
           
21.   Cole Bright Sartell-St. Stephen High 1 1.00 .944
22.   Mitchel Peterson Blaine High 2 1.50 .941
23.   Danny Reich St. Paul Academy 4 1.06 .938
24.   Jonathan Terwisscha River Lakes High 2 3.00 .937
25.   Ben Garrity Rosemount High 3 2.62 .934
26.   Seth Eisele Stillwater High 4 1.00 .931
27.   Duncan Wiest Elk River High 9 1.10 .931
28.   Taylor Strenge Buffalo High 9 1.47 .927
29.   Derek Christianson Fergus Falls High 3 2.70 .926
30.   John Broucek Blake School 4 1.50 .925
           
31.   John Conlee Woodbury High 4 1.70 .925
32.   Preston Holt Minneapolis High 3 2.40 .925
33.   Dylan Lemke Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 7 1.71 .924
34.   Reid Waszczenko Wayzata High 7 1.81 .924
35.   Connor Ernst La Crescent High 5 1.43 .920
36.   Wyatt Amdahl International Falls High 1 1.00 .917
37.   Mitchell Moorse Chaska High 3 1.20 .917
38.   Erik Peterson Delano High 9 1.78 .916
39.   John Eger Hill-Murray School 9 2.35 .912
40.   Atticus Raasch St. Louis Park High 6 2.50 .912
           
41.   Michael Hughes Tartan Senior High 8 2.22 .911
42.   Shaun Durocher Team CCM 3 3.50 .910
43.   Jon Loefke Marshall High 1 1.00 .909
44.   Aaron Furlano Section 5 A/AA 2 2.74 .909
45.   Jackson Killinger Rochester Century High 7 2.92 .909
46.   Austin Butterfield Minnehaha Academy 3 2.57 .908
47.   Ethan Marsh Armstrong/Cooper High 2 1.50 .906
48.   Max Eilefson Irondale High 3 3.74 .905
49.   Brendan Pasdo Academy of Holy Angels 5 2.20 .903
50.   Zach Stejskal Team North 9 3.41 .903
           
51.   Cade McEwen Hermantown High 9 2.05 .902
52.   Easton Masseth Moorhead High 7 2.58 .901
53.   Max Miller Bloomington Kennedy High 1 3.00 .900
54.   River Alander Section 7 A/AA 2 3.05 .900
55.   Ben Obermeyer Bloomington Kennedy High 5 3.42 .900
56.   Sam Moberg Team CCM 1 4.00 .900
57.   Karl Huther Bloomington Jefferson High 3 3.62 .899
58.   Blaine Madson Breck School 5 1.43 .897
59.   P.J. Hoffman Rogers High 2 2.76 .897
60.   Niku Halla-Aho Armstrong/Cooper High 7 3.01 .897
           
61.   Adam Johannsen Faribault High 7 4.05 .897
62.   Jon Kallestad Blaine High 6 2.65 .896
63.   Brody Aufderheide Burnsville High 6 2.82 .896
64.   Willie Woolever Roseau High 8 2.91 .896
65.   Tyler Klatt Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 9 3.62 .896
66.   Nick Moore White Bear Lake High 6 2.39 .895
67.   John Bernhagen Orono High 4 2.45 .895
68.   Tyler Domeier Section 3 A/AA 3 2.00 .893
69.   Luke Maul Park High 5 2.50 .892
70.   Evan Babekuhl Orono High 4 2.85 .892
           
71.   Shaun Durocher Team North 2 3.33 .891
72.   Keegan Karki Great Plains 7 4.43 .891
73.   Taylor Greenwalt Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 4 3.31 .890
74.   Carter Springer Lakeville North High 5 1.37 .889
75.   Grant Thompson Spring Lake Park High 1 2.00 .889
76.   Jared Thienes Totino-Grace High 5 3.35 .887
77.   Jaxon Heilman Albert Lea High 3 3.00 .885
78.   Brady Meyers Section 1 A/AA 3 4.67 .885
79.   Jesson Gould Prairie Centre High 5 2.61 .884
80.   Austin Anick Greenway High 2 1.00 .882
           
81.   Nate Severtson Mounds View High 5 3.61 .882
82.   Brandon Johnson Duluth Denfeld High 7 2.84 .881
83.   Elias Weber Cretin-Derham Hall 8 3.56 .880
84.   Matt Muller Minnetonka High 3 2.00 .878
85.   Alex Nelson Hutchinson High 9 4.44 .877
86.   Jonathan Lee Eagan High 8 4.27 .876
87.   Joe Burt Grand Rapids High 7 2.97 .875
88.   Jake Levinski St. Cloud Cathedral 6 2.33 .874
89.   Noah Bolland Red Wing High 8 4.64 .873
90.   Cole Mahler Fergus Falls High 5 3.08 .872
           
91.   Josh Kenney Burnsville High 4 3.07 .871
92.   Ben Beattie Eastview High (MN) 3 3.82 .871
93.   Adam Huglen Crookston High 9 4.44 .871
94.   Austin Addyman Chisago Lakes High 2 5.00 .868
95.   Mitchell Nelson Rogers High 5 3.04 .866
96.   Zach Herro Eastview High (MN) 6 3.02 .864
97.   Cole Geyen Shakopee High 9 5.73 .864
98.   Bailey Grieman Apple Valley High 3 3.53 .862
99.   Ryan Flanders Austin High 3 4.22 .862
100.   Nick Hart Section 3 A/AA 3 3.33 .861
101.   Jimmy Engen Brainerd High 6 3.84 .860
102.   James Royce Simley High 9 6.38 .859
103.   Michael DeLeon Simley High 4 6.58 .856
104.   Andrew Hance Delano High 7 3.67 .854
105.   Erik Moody Henry Sibley High 5 3.81 .854
106.   Eli Wolff Como Park High 7 4.87 .851
107.   Carter Krier Moorhead High 4 4.00 .848
108.   Nick Lapoint Maple Grove High 2 4.00 .846
109.   Jacob Greengo Hastings High 4 4.86 .846
110.   Josh DeBoer Section 1 A/AA 3 5.54 .846
111.   Ridge Gerads Section 5 A/AA 2 7.00 .844
112.   Charlie DeGrood Section 6 A/AA 1 6.00 .842
113.   Zach Swisher Chanhassen High 4 3.00 .841
114.   Jacob Ricke Andover High 8 5.32 .841
115.   Bradley Brown Simley High 4 5.97 .838
116.   Kyle McKinney Lakeville South High 9 3.22 .837
117.   Zach Piehl Becker/Big Lake 4 6.02 .836
118.   Logan Belau Pine City Area 1 3.00 .833
119.   Josh Solomon Edina High 2 3.75 .833
120.   Thomas Hanson Section 2 A/AA 1 4.00 .833
121.   Zach Stejskal Grand Rapids High 6 4.51 .833
122.   Camren Dehler St. Cloud Cathedral 3 5.01 .833
123.   Ethan Lorentzen Osseo High 8 4.52 .832
124.   Ben Herman North St. Paul High 4 5.70 .829
125.   Jake Craven Eveleth-Gilbert High 1 7.00 .829
126.   Travis Allen Centennial High 8 2.68 .828
127.   Carter Ponto Worthington High 3 7.01 .828
128.   Daniel Tofteland Luverne High 6 2.92 .824
129.   Matthew Foss Lakeville North High 4 3.50 .824
130.   Ben Sugden Kittson Central 2 4.39 .824
131.   Josh Petrik North Branch High 6 5.81 .824
132.   Andrew Regner Minnesota River High 3 5.87 .824
133.   Gavin Grams Waconia High 2 3.75 .821
134.   Taidhgin Keel Mahtomedi High 4 3.82 .816
135.   Jorgen Balk Legacy Christian High 3 6.00 .814
136.   Ashton Sandnas Eveleth-Gilbert High 3 6.50 .812
137.   Ryan Wheeler Detroit Lakes High 3 3.60 .810
138.   Alex Prindle Rochester Mayo High 5 6.86 .809
139.   Matt Johnson Proctor High 6 4.25 .806
140.   John Perkins River Lakes High 4 6.00 .804
141.   Tristan Wimmer Detroit Lakes High 1 3.00 .800
142.   Jack Hawton Redwood Valley 1 3.00 .800
143.   Brendan Kruchowski Park Rapids High 3 4.25 .800
144.   Mason Lovich Rosemount High 4 5.15 .800
145.   Nick Harer Park High 1 5.44 .800
146.   Danny Whited Moose Lake Area High 1 6.22 .800
147.   Brad Beistad Owatonna High 5 4.33 .798
148.   Jason Sjogren Sauk Rapids-Rice High 1 11.00 .796
149.   Matthew Bolden Apple Valley High 2 9.16 .790
150.   Ryan Staudinger St. Cloud Tech High 1 7.00 .788
151.   Luke Olson Section 7 A/AA 2 4.91 .783
152.   Billy Frauly Legacy Christian High 2 6.50 .783
153.   Lucas Nordquist Proctor High 1 10.50 .781
154.   Gunner Boser Little Falls High 4 3.53 .780
155.   Colin Vandal Rochester Mayo High 4 3.80 .778
156.   Ryan Smith Rochester Lourdes High 8 5.32 .773
157.   Peter Ignaszewski Windom Area High 3 10.15 .772
158.   Josh Benson Section 4 A/AA 1 6.23 .769
159.   Travis Tuppa Hibbing/Chisholm High 4 3.01 .750
160.   Justin Damon St. Michael-Albertville High 2 3.91 .750
161.   Avery Neisen Champlin Park High 1 6.00 .750
162.   Caden Johnson Willmar High 8 6.95 .748
163.   Aaron Lee Como Park High 4 7.08 .747
164.   Nickolay Scanlan Dodge County High 5 9.53 .744
165.   Max Rossman North St. Paul High 1 18.00 .739
166.   Christian Johnson East Grand Forks High 1 5.56 .733
167.   Alex Barnes Redwood Valley 1 14.86 .731
168.   Ian Mark Roseville High 1 6.00 .727
169.   Hunter Wamre Breckenridge/Wahpeton High 1 8.00 .724
170.   Jack Anderson Alexandria Area High 1 2.00 .714
171.   Cole Broome Shakopee High 3 7.91 .714
172.   Drew Scites Section 2 A/AA 1 8.00 .714
173.   Evan Redepenning Bloomington Jefferson High 1 10.21 .700
174.   Remy Williams Breck School 1 7.19 .684
175.   Kade Nelson Section 8 A/AA 1 6.00 .667
176.   Isaac Spande Legacy Christian High 1 8.00 .667
177.   Lucas Baker Mankato West High 1 9.36 .667
178.   Sam Moberg Section 4 A/AA 1 4.15 .600
179.   Conor Wachtel Mankato East High 1 42.80 .600
180.   Preston Stengel South St. Paul High 1 13.70 .583
181.   Alex Schilling Section 6 A/AA 1 14.00 .500
182.   Nick Sundell St. Michael-Albertville High 1 0.00 .000