PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
2003-2004 Standings
# Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP Postseason
1. Adendorfer EC - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Augsburger EV II - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Blue Lions Leipzig - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Braunlager SC/Harz - - - - - - - - - - -
5. EA Schongau - - - - - - - - - - -
6. EC Bad Nauheim II - - - - - - - - - - -
7. EC Eppelheim - - - - - - - - - - -
8. EC Pfaffenhofen - - - - - - - - - - -
9. EC Timmendorfer Strand - - - - - - - - - - -
10. EC Wilhelmshaven Jadehaie - - - - - - - - - - -
11. EHC Dortmund - - - - - - - - - - -
12. EHC Freiburg II - - - - - - - - - - -
13. EHC Waldkraiburg - - - - - - - - - - -
14. EHC Wolfsburg II - - - - - - - - - - -
15. EHC Zweibrücken - - - - - - - - - - -
16. EHV Schönheide - - - - - - - - - - -
17. Eintracht Frankfurt - - - - - - - - - - -
18. Eisbären Juniors Berlin - - - - - - - - - - -
19. ELV Niesky - - - - - - - - - - -
20. ERC Lechbruck - - - - - - - - - - -
21. ERC Sonthofen 1999 - - - - - - - - - - -
22. ERSC Ottobrunn - - - - - - - - - - -
23. ESC Bad Liebenzell - - - - - - - - - - -
24. ESC Dorfen - - - - - - - - - - -
25. ESC Erfurt - - - - - - - - - - -
26. ESC Hamm - - - - - - - - - - -
27. ESC Saale Teufel - - - - - - - - - - -
28. ESG Esslingen - - - - - - - - - - -
29. ESV Balingen - - - - - - - - - - -
30. ESV Hügelsheim - - - - - - - - - - -
31. ESV Königsbrunn - - - - - - - - - - -
32. EV Dingolfing - - - - - - - - - - -
33. EV Landsberg 2000 - - - - - - - - - - -
34. EV Wiesbaden - - - - - - - - - - -
35. FASS Berlin - - - - - - - - - - -
36. FE Phantoms Salzgitter - - - - - - - - - - -
37. Grefrather EC 2001 - - - - - - - - - - -
38. Herforder EC - - - - - - - - - - -
39. Herner Blizzards - - - - - - - - - - -
40. Mannheimer ERC II - - - - - - - - - - -
41. Neusser EV - - - - - - - - - - -
42. Ratinger Ice Aliens - - - - - - - - - - -
43. REV Bremerhaven II - - - - - - - - - - -
44. Revier Löwen Oberhausen - - - - - - - - - - -
45. Rostocker EC - - - - - - - - - - -
46. RT Bad Nauheim II - - - - - - - - - - -
47. SC Bietigheim-Bissingen II - - - - - - - - - - -
48. Starbulls Rosenheim - - - - - - - - - - -
49. SVG Burgkirchen - - - - - - - - - - -
50. TuS Geretsried - - - - - - - - - - -
51. TuS Harsefeld - - - - - - - - - - -
52. Wanderers Germering - - - - - - - - - - -
53. Young Lions Frankfurt II - - - - - - - - - - -

Seasons

1960 - 1970: 63/64, 64/65, 65/66, 66/67, 67/68, 68/69, 69/70
1970 - 1980: 70/71, 74/75, 75/76, 76/77, 77/78, 78/79, 79/80
1980 - 1990: 80/81, 81/82, 82/83, 83/84, 84/85, 85/86, 86/87, 87/88, 88/89, 89/90
1990 - 2000: 90/91, 91/92, 92/93, 93/94, 94/95, 95/96, 96/97, 97/98, 98/99, 99/00
2000 - 2010: 00/01, 01/02, 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10
2010 - 2020: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20