S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018-19 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 | Russia U16 | 9* | 8* | 7* | 15* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 | Russia U17 | 27* | 14* | 5* | 19* | 24* | -* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Russia U16 (all) | International-Jr | 13* | 4* | 4* | 8* | 12* | -* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Spartak St.Petersburg U17 “C” | Russia U17 | 15* | 12* | 12* | 24* | 12* | -* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Russia U17 | WHC-17 | 6* | 2* | 5* | 7* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Russia U17 (all) | International-Jr | 16* | 8* | 7* | 15* | 12* | -* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Spartak St. Petersburg U18 | Russia U18 | 9* | 12* | 13* | 25* | 10* | -* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Omskie Yastreby | MHL | 26* | 5* | 3* | 8* | 18* | 4* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Russia U18 | WJC-18 | 6* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 0* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Ottawa 67's | OHL | 60* | 16* | 17* | 33* | 26* | 1* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
2022-23 | CSKA Moskva | KHL | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | 0* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Zvezda Moskva | VHL | 14* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 33* | -10* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva | MHL | 38* | 18* | 9* | 27* | 22* | 16* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
2023-24 | Zvezda Moskva | VHL | 35* | 4* | 1* | 5* | 12* | -6* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015-16 | Leningrad Selects U13 | WSI U13 | 7* | 11* | 2* | 13* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Team Northwest U14 “C” | Districts Cup U14 | 6* | 9* | 5* | 14* | 4* | 1* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Team Northwest U15 “C” | Districts Cup U15 | 6* | 3* | 5* | 8* | 6* | 5* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Team St. Petersburg U16 “C” | Districts Cup U16 | 8* | 4* | 3* | 7* | 6* | -1* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 | Russia U17 Finals | 7* | 4* | 0* | 4* | 4* | -* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Districts Cup U14 | 1 | 6* | 9* | 5* | 14* | 2.33* | 4* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Districts Cup U15 | 1 | 6* | 3* | 5* | 8* | 1.33* | 6* | 5* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Districts Cup U16 | 1 | 8* | 4* | 3* | 7* | 0.88* | 6* | -1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
International-Jr | 2 | 29* | 12* | 11* | 23* | 0.79* | 24* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
KHL | 1 | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 2* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
MHL | 2 | 64* | 23* | 12* | 35* | 0.55* | 40* | 20* | | | 1 | 4 | 1 * | 1 * | 2 * | 0.50 * | 2 * | 1 * |
OHL | 1 | 60* | 16* | 17* | 33* | 0.55* | 26* | 1* | | | 1 | 4 | 0 * | 1 * | 1 * | 0.25 * | 0 * | -1 * |
Russia U16 | 1 | 9* | 8* | 7* | 15* | 1.67* | 6* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U17 | 2 | 42* | 26* | 17* | 43* | 1.02* | 36* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U17 Finals | 1 | 7* | 4* | 0* | 4* | 0.57* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U18 | 1 | 9* | 12* | 13* | 25* | 2.78* | 10* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
VHL | 2 | 49* | 4* | 1* | 5* | 0.10* | 45* | -16* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WHC-17 | 1 | 6* | 2* | 5* | 7* | 1.17* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-18 | 1 | 6* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 0.50* | 4* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WSI U13 | 1 | 7* | 11* | 2* | 13* | 1.86* | 8* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/30/2022 | ||||
06/30/2022 | Confirmed | Ottawa 67's | Niagara IceDogs | |
09/17/2021 | ||||
09/17/2021 | Confirmed | Omskie Yastreby | Ottawa 67's |
Drafted 2020, 1 #57 overall by Ottawa 67's in the CHL Import Draft
2021 NHL Entry Draft: Ranked #83 by NHL Central Scouting