S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2004-05 | Spartak Moskva-2 | Russia3 | 53* | 4* | 19* | 23* | 36* | -* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Spartak Moskva-2 | Russia3 | 68* | 22* | 40* | 62* | 60* | -* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Molot-Prikamie Perm | Russia2 | 19* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 6* | 3* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 | Russia3 | 1* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Neftyanik Leninogorsk | Russia2 | 32* | 14* | 10* | 24* | 14* | -1* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | Russia3 | 10* | 4* | 3* | 7* | 26* | -* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Neftyanik Leninogorsk | Russia2 | 58* | 23* | 31* | 54* | 72* | 8* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -3 |
2008-09 | Lada Togliatti | KHL | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -3* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Lada Togliatti-2 | Russia3 | 4* | 1* | 7* | 8* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | CSKA Moskva-2 | Russia3 | 28* | 11* | 16* | 27* | 32* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | Russia2 | 23* | 7* | 13* | 20* | 26* | 8* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -2 |
2009-10 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | Russia2 | 29* | 6* | 8* | 14* | 12* | 1* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
2010-11 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva | VHL | 39* | 6* | 17* | 23* | 24* | -1* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Toros Neftekamsk | VHL | 15* | 3* | 3* | 6* | 8* | -2* | | | Playoffs | 12 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 7 |
2011-12 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | KHL | 35* | 7* | 2* | 9* | 10* | 3* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | KHL | 47* | 8* | 12* | 20* | 30* | 0* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | KHL | 44* | 7* | 6* | 13* | 24* | 11* | | | Playoffs | 18 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
2014-15 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | KHL | 33* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 12* | -14* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
2015-16 | Spartak Moskva | KHL | 44* | 8* | 13* | 21* | 14* | 8* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | HK Sochi | KHL | 35* | 4* | 0* | 4* | 16* | -7* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Severstal Cherepovets | KHL | 20* | 3* | 2* | 5* | 6* | 1* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2018-19 | Admiral Vladivostok | KHL | 34* | 6* | 6* | 12* | 14* | 2* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Admiral Vladivostok | KHL | 53* | 5* | 5* | 10* | 22* | -9* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk “A” | Kazakhstan | 32* | 6* | 11* | 17* | 18* | 17* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2002-03 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 | Russia U16 Finals | 7* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | Nadezhda Cup | 4* | 3* | 0* | 3* | 0* | 1* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | Spengler Cup | 5* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | 1* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | Kazakhstan Cup | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -2* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kazakhstan | 1 | 32* | 6* | 11* | 17* | 0.53* | 18* | 17* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Kazakhstan Cup | 1 | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 2* | -2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
KHL | 10 | 348* | 50* | 47* | 97* | 0.28* | 150* | -8* | | | 3 | 23 | 0 * | 3 * | 3 * | 0.13 * | 14 * | -1 * |
Nadezhda Cup | 1 | 4* | 3* | 0* | 3* | 0.75* | 0* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U16 Finals | 1 | 7* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia2 | 4 | 161* | 51* | 63* | 114* | 0.71* | 130* | 19* | | | 3 | 11 | 4 * | 4 * | 8 * | 0.73 * | 12 * | -3 * |
Russia3 | 4 | 164* | 43* | 85* | 128* | 0.78* | 154* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Spengler Cup | 1 | 5* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.20* | 0* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
VHL | 1 | 54* | 9* | 20* | 29* | 0.54* | 32* | -3* | | | 1 | 12 | 5 * | 5 * | 10 * | 0.83 * | 4 * | 7 * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/12/2021 | ||||
07/12/2021 | Confirmed | No team | Retired | |
02/10/2021 | ||||
02/10/2021 | Confirmed | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | Unknown | |
06/17/2020 | ||||
06/17/2020 | Confirmed | Admiral Vladivostok | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | |
04/12/2019 | ||||
04/12/2019 | Extension | Admiral Vladivostok | Admiral Vladivostok | |
07/12/2018 | ||||
07/12/2018 | Confirmed | Severstal Cherepovets | Admiral Vladivostok | |
10/30/2017 | ||||
10/30/2017 | Confirmed | No team | Severstal Cherepovets | |
05/03/2016 | ||||
05/03/2016 | Confirmed | Spartak Moskva | HK Sochi | |
07/28/2015 | ||||
07/28/2015 | Confirmed | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | Spartak Moskva | |
05/02/2013 | ||||
05/02/2013 | Confirmed | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | Salavat Yulaev Ufa |