S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1984-85 | Biel-Bienne II U20 | Junioren Inter | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
1986-87 | Biel-Bienne U20 | Elite Jr. A | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
1987-88 | Biel-Bienne U20 | Elite Jr. B | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
1988-89 | Biel-Bienne U20 | Elite Jr. B | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
1988-89 | EHC Biel-Bienne | NLA | 15* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
1989-90 | Genève-Servette HC | SwissDiv1 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
1990-91 | HC Ajoie | NLB | 35* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 8* | -* | | | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
1991-92 | HC Neuchâtel Young Sprinters | NLB | 35* | 5* | 5* | 10* | 28* | -* | | | Relegation | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | - |
1992-93 | SC Rapperswil-Jona | NLB | 36* | 9* | 6* | 15* | 20* | -* | | | Playoffs | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - |
1993-94 | SC Rapperswil-Jona | NLB | 24* | 5* | 6* | 11* | 14* | -* | | | Playoffs | 12 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | - |
1994-95 | SC Rapperswil-Jona | NLA | 36* | 2* | 5* | 7* | 6* | -* | | | Relegation | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | - |
1995-96 | SC Luzern | SwissDiv1 | 7* | 0* | 3* | 3* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
1995-96 | EHC Chur | NLB | 19* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 12* | -* | | | |||||||
1996-97 | EHC Chur | NLB | 21* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 16* | -* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
1997-98 | HC Ajoie | SwissDiv1 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
1998-99 | HC Ajoie | SwissDiv1 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
1999-00 | HC Ajoie | SwissDiv1 | -* | 15* | 18* | 33* | 40* | -* | | | |||||||
2000-01 | HC Tramelan | SwissDiv1 | 3* | 0* | 1* | 1* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | HC Le Landeron | SwissDiv4 | 12* | 11* | 9* | 20* | 22* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | HC Le Landeron | SwissDiv4 | 19* | 18* | 12* | 30* | 12* | -* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | HC Le Landeron | SwissDiv4 | 16* | 19* | 7* | 26* | 14* | -* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 35 | - |
2010-11 | HC Le Landeron | SwissDiv4 | 20* | 28* | 19* | 47* | 24* | -* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | HC Le Landeron | SwissDiv4 | 16* | 28* | 19* | 47* | 41* | -* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 2 | - |
2012-13 | Did not play | * | * | * | * | * | * | | | ||||||||
2013-14 | Neuchâtel Young Sprinters 2013 | SwissDiv4 | 16* | 17* | 18* | 35* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Neuchâtel Young Sprinters Bluestar | SwissDiv4 | 22* | 23* | 27* | 50* | 10* | -* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | HC Ponts-de-Martel | SwissDiv3 | 12* | 5* | 8* | 13* | 12* | -* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Neuchâtel Young Sprinters Bluestar | SwissDiv4 | 15* | 15* | 16* | 31* | 28* | -* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 6 | - |
2015-16 | HC Ponts-de-Martel | SwissDiv3 | 1* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 2* | -* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Junioren Inter | 1 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
NLA (NL) | 2 | 51* | 2* | 5* | 7* | 0.14* | 8* | -* | | | 2 | 8 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 8 * | - * |
NLB (SL) | 6 | 170* | 22* | 20* | 42* | 0.25* | 98* | -* | | | 5 | 40 | 2 * | 3 * | 5 * | 0.13 * | 18 * | - * |
SwissDiv1 | 6 | 10* | 15* | 22* | 37* | 3.70* | 40* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
SwissDiv3 | 2 | 13* | 6* | 9* | 15* | 1.15* | 14* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
SwissDiv4 | 8 | 136* | 159* | 127* | 286* | 2.10* | 157* | -* | | | 3 | 10 | 15 * | 7 * | 22 * | 2.20 * | 43 * | - * |
Elite Jr. A (U20-Elit) | 1 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Elite Jr. B (U20-Top) | 2 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 1 | 1 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | - * | - * |