S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1996-97 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 | Russia3 | 10* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
1996-97 | Kazakhstan U18 | AJC-18 | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
1997-98 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 | Russia3 | 13* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
1997-98 | Kazakhstan U18 | EJC-18 D | 5* | 9* | 7* | 16* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
1998-99 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | Russia2 | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | Relegation | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
1998-99 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 | Russia3 | 36* | 9* | 2* | 11* | 12* | -* | | | |||||||
1998-99 | Kazakhstan U20 | WJC-20 | 6* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -8* | | | |||||||
1999-00 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 | Russia3 | 30* | 12* | 7* | 19* | 12* | -* | | | |||||||
1999-00 | Kazakhstan U20 | WJC-20 | 7* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -8* | | | |||||||
2000-01 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 | Russia3 | 50* | 15* | 8* | 23* | 18* | -* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 | Russia3 | 1* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Barys Astana | Kazakhstan | 23* | 7* | 9* | 16* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Barys Astana | Kazakhstan | 7* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Irtysh Pavlodar | Kazakhstan | 26* | 3* | 8* | 11* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Irtysh Pavlodar | Russia3 | 53* | 17* | 16* | 33* | 36* | -* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Irtysh Pavlodar | Kazakhstan | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -1* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Irtysh Pavlodar | Russia3 | 9* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | Russia3 | 42* | 11* | 12* | 23* | 24* | -* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | Russia3 | 49* | 15* | 12* | 27* | 32* | -* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | Russia3 | 45* | 11* | 10* | 21* | 18* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | Russia3 | 40* | 7* | 17* | 24* | 26* | -* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | Russia3 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | Russia3 | 28* | 9* | 13* | 22* | 14* | -* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2005-06 | Irtysh Pavlodar | Kazakhstan Cup | 2* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | 1* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJC-18 | 1 | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | -* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
EJC-18 D | 1 | 5* | 9* | 7* | 16* | 3.20* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Kazakhstan | 4 | 57* | 11* | 19* | 30* | 0.53* | 18* | -1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Kazakhstan Cup | 1 | 2* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.50* | 0* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia2 | 1 | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | -* | | | 1 | 1 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 0 * | - * |
Russia3 | 13 | 406* | 110* | 101* | 211* | 0.52* | 198* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-20 | 2 | 13* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 2* | -16* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |