S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2000-01 | Zug U20 | Elite Jr. A | 36* | 6* | 9* | 15* | 10* | -* | | | |||||||
2000-01 | Switzerland U17 (all) | International-Jr | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Zug U20 | Elite Jr. A | 35* | 4* | 17* | 21* | 24* | -* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | - |
2001-02 | EHC Seewen-Herti | SwissDiv1 | 5* | 2* | 2* | 4* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Switzerland U18 (all) | International-Jr | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Zug U20 | Elite Jr. A | 27* | 5* | 0* | 5* | 4* | -* | | | Playoffs | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - |
2002-03 | EHC Seewen-Herti | SwissDiv1 | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Olten U20 | Elite Jr. B | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | Relegation | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - |
2003-04 | EHC Aarau | SwissDiv1 | 23* | 7* | 2* | 9* | -* | -* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
2004-05 | EHC Aarau | SwissDiv1 | 26* | 13* | 8* | 21* | 4* | -* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | - |
2005-06 | EHC Aarau | SwissDiv1 | 27* | 8* | 15* | 23* | 16* | -* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | - |
2006-07 | EHC Aarau | SwissDiv1 | 22* | 7* | 10* | 17* | 0* | -* | | | Playoffs | 8 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 | - |
2007-08 | EHC Aarau | SwissDiv1 | 24* | 13* | 14* | 27* | 2* | -* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - |
2008-09 | EHC Aarau | SwissDiv1 | 26* | 15* | 17* | 32* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | EHC Aarau | SwissDiv1 | 5* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | HC Luzern Lakers | SwissDiv2 | 15* | 5* | 9* | 14* | 0* | -* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - |
2010-11 | EHC Affoltern-Hedingen | SwissDiv3 | 14* | 8* | 14* | 22* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | EHC Affoltern-Hedingen | SwissDiv4 | 10* | 8* | 6* | 14* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | EHC Affoltern-Hedingen | SwissDiv3 | 14* | 5* | 10* | 15* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | HC Wohlen/Freiamt | SwissDiv3 | 11* | 9* | 9* | 18* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | HC Wohlen/Freiamt | SwissDiv3 | 13* | 5* | 17* | 22* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | HC Wohlen/Freiamt | SwissDiv3 | 2* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | HC Wohlen/Freiamt II | SwissDiv4 | 9* | 7* | 12* | 19* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | HC Wohlen/Freiamt | SwissDiv3 | 4* | 1* | 6* | 7* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Argovia Stars II | SwissDiv4 | 9* | 22* | 9* | 31* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Argovia Stars III | SwissDiv4 | 13* | 16* | 14* | 30* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Argovia Stars III | SwissDiv4 | 9* | 7* | 5* | 12* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | HC Fischbach-Göslikon | SwissDiv3 | 12* | 4* | 6* | 10* | 16* | -* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Argovia Stars III | SwissDiv4 | 10* | 7* | 10* | 17* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | HC Fischbach-Göslikon | SwissDiv3 | 2* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | HC Fischbach-Göslikon | SwissDiv3 | 10* | 10* | 3* | 13* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Argovia Stars III | SwissDiv4 | 3* | 7* | 8* | 15* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | HC Fischbach-Göslikon | SwissDiv3 | 10* | 2* | 5* | 7* | 2* | -* | | | Playoffs | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | - |
2022-23 | HC Seetal | SwissDiv2 | 7* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | EHC Urdorf | SwissDiv2 | 17* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 0* | -* | | | Relegation | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-23 | HC Seetal | National Cup Q | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | EHC Urdorf | National Cup Q | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
International-Jr | 2 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
National Cup Q | 2 | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
SwissDiv1 | 9 | 159* | 66* | 69* | 135* | 0.85* | 28* | -* | | | 5 | 20 | 11 * | 4 * | 15 * | 0.75 * | 2 * | - * |
SwissDiv2 | 3 | 39* | 9* | 12* | 21* | 0.54* | 4* | -* | | | 2 | 9 | 1 * | 0 * | 1 * | 0.11 * | 0 * | - * |
SwissDiv3 | 10 | 92* | 46* | 72* | 118* | 1.28* | 22* | -* | | | 1 | 8 | 0 * | 3 * | 3 * | 0.38 * | 2 * | - * |
SwissDiv4 | 7 | 63* | 74* | 64* | 138* | 2.19* | 30* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Elite Jr. A (U20-Elit) | 3 | 98* | 15* | 26* | 41* | 0.42* | 38* | -* | | | 2 | 13 | 3 * | 2 * | 5 * | 0.38 * | 4 * | - * |
Elite Jr. B (U20-Top) | 1 | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | 0* | -* | | | 1 | 7 | 4 * | 0 * | 4 * | 0.57 * | - * | - * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/08/2023 | ||||
07/08/2023 | Confirmed | HC Fischbach-Göslikon | EHC Urdorf |