S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018-19 | Team Belarus U17 | Belarus Vysshaya | 28* | 8* | 15* | 23* | 8* | -* | | | Playoffs | 11 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2 | - |
2018-19 | Team Belarus U18 | Belarus2 | 14* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 25* | -7* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Cedar Rapids RoughRiders | USHL | 34* | 1* | 5* | 6* | 0* | 1* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Team Belarus U18 | Belarus2 | 24* | 6* | 5* | 11* | 13* | -15* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Dinamo-Molodechno | Belarus | 13* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 0* | 3* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
2020-21 | Minskie Zubry | Belarus Vysshaya | 1* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0* | -* | | | Playoffs | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | - |
2020-21 | Belarus U18 | WJC-18 | 5* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 4* | -4* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Lethbridge Hurricanes | WHL | 61* | 21* | 26* | 47* | 20* | -3* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | -2 |
2021-22 | Belarus U20 | WJC-20 D1A | 5* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 2* | 0* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Shakhter Soligorsk | Belarus | 19* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 37* | -5* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Dinamo Minsk | KHL | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk | MHL | 4* | 3* | 0* | 3* | 2* | 3* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Belarus (all) | International | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | Dinamo Minsk | KHL | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | Dinamo-Molodechno | Belarus | 35* | 6* | 2* | 8* | 4* | -7* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | Dinamo-Olimpik Minsk | Belarus Vysshaya | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | Playoffs | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -2 |
2024-25 | Dinamo-Molodechno | Belarus | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015-16 | Belarus Selects U13 | WSI U13 | 6* | 5* | 6* | 11* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Dynamo Minsk Selects U15 | WSI U15 | 5* | 5* | 1* | 6* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Team Belarus U18 | Belarus Cup | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -1* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Belarus U17 | EYOF | 3* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 0* | 1* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Team Belarus U20 | Belarus Cup | 6* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 22* | 1* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Team Belarus U18 “A” | Belarus Cup | 6* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 6* | 0* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Shakhter Soligorsk | Belarus Cup | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -3* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | 4 | 67* | 10* | 5* | 15* | 0.22* | 41* | -9* | | | 1 | 5 | 1 * | 2 * | 3 * | 0.60 * | 2 * | 0 * |
Belarus Cup | 4 | 18* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 0.28* | 30* | -3* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Belarus Vysshaya | 3 | 29* | 9* | 15* | 24* | 0.83* | 8* | 0* | | | 3 | 29 | 6 * | 13 * | 19 * | 0.66 * | 6 * | -2 * |
Belarus2 | 2 | 38* | 6* | 7* | 13* | 0.34* | 38* | -22* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
EYOF | 1 | 3* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 0.67* | 0* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
International | 1 | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
KHL | 2 | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
MHL | 1 | 4* | 3* | 0* | 3* | 0.75* | 2* | 3* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
USHL | 1 | 34* | 1* | 5* | 6* | 0.18* | 0* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WHL | 1 | 61* | 21* | 26* | 47* | 0.77* | 20* | -3* | | | 1 | 4 | 1 * | 2 * | 3 * | 0.75 * | 0 * | -2 * |
WJC-18 | 1 | 5* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0.60* | 4* | -4* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-20 D1A | 1 | 5* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0.60* | 2* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WSI U13 | 1 | 6* | 5* | 6* | 11* | 1.83* | 8* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WSI U15 | 1 | 5* | 5* | 1* | 6* | 1.20* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/29/2023 | ||||
04/29/2023 | Extension | Dinamo Minsk | Dinamo Minsk | |
11/26/2022 | ||||
11/26/2022 | Confirmed | Shakhter Soligorsk | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk | |
07/16/2022 | ||||
07/16/2022 | Confirmed | Lethbridge Hurricanes | Shakhter Soligorsk | |
07/14/2021 | ||||
07/14/2021 | Confirmed | Dinamo-Molodechno | Lethbridge Hurricanes |
Drafted 2021, 1 #11 overall by Lethbridge Hurricanes in the CHL Import Draft
Drafted 2019, 12 #259 overall by South Muskoka Shield in the GMHL Draft