S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2001-02 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 | Russia3 | 58* | 4* | 11* | 15* | 46* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 | Russia3 | 10* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | HK Tambov | Russia3 | 6* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Severstal Cherepovets-2 | Russia3 | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Toros Neftekamsk | Russia3 | 6* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Metallurg Serov | Russia2 | 34* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 22* | -7* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Metallurg Serov-2 | Russia4 | 3* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Metallurg Serov | Russia2 | 45* | 8* | 5* | 13* | 48* | -6* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Metallurg Serov-2 | Russia4 | 2* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Kedr Novouralsk | Russia3 | 7* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 6* | -* | | | Playoffs | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
2005-06 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | Russia | 26* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 26* | 2* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
2005-06 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 | Russia3 | 11* | 0* | 4* | 4* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | Russia | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -1* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 | Russia3 | 14* | 1* | 8* | 9* | 16* | -* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Toros Neftekamsk | Russia2 | 35* | 2* | 13* | 15* | 60* | 3* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | Russia | 43* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 34* | 5* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
2007-08 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 | Russia3 | 4* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Spartak Moskva | KHL | 39* | 4* | 10* | 14* | 56* | -2* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
2009-10 | Spartak Moskva | KHL | 52* | 2* | 14* | 16* | 40* | 3* | | | Playoffs | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
2010-11 | Spartak Moskva | KHL | 19* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 20* | -7* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | KHL | 31* | 5* | 8* | 13* | 26* | 0* | | | Playoffs | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -2 |
2011-12 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk “A” | KHL | 36* | 5* | 6* | 11* | 22* | -12* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Spartak Moskva | KHL | 46* | 3* | 10* | 13* | 65* | -3* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | KHL | 21* | 0* | 4* | 4* | 26* | -1* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | KHL | 29* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 16* | -8* | | | Playoffs | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
2014-15 | HK Sochi “C” | KHL | 60* | 8* | 23* | 31* | 19* | 12* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 |
2015-16 | HK Sochi | KHL | 13* | 3* | 2* | 5* | 4* | -3* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | KHL | 39* | 3* | 4* | 7* | 14* | -3* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2016-17 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk “C” | KHL | 22* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 19* | -5* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | KHL | 21* | 2* | 5* | 7* | 10* | -2* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | HK Sochi “A” | KHL | 46* | 2* | 12* | 14* | 10* | 18* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -1 |
2018-19 | HK Sochi “C” | KHL | 44* | 3* | 4* | 7* | 36* | -8* | | | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
2019-20 | HK Sochi | KHL | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016-17 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | Spengler Cup | 3* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 4* | -1* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KHL | 12 | 518* | 42* | 109* | 151* | 0.29* | 383* | -21* | | | 8 | 43 | 3 * | 1 * | 4 * | 0.09 * | 26 * | -18 * |
Russia | 3 | 71* | 0* | 6* | 6* | 0.08* | 62* | 6* | | | 2 | 11 | 1 * | 2 * | 3 * | 0.27 * | 6 * | 2 * |
Russia2 | 3 | 114* | 11* | 21* | 32* | 0.28* | 130* | -10* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia3 | 6 | 117* | 10* | 30* | 40* | 0.34* | 96* | -* | | | 1 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia4 | 2 | 5* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 1.00* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Spengler Cup | 1 | 3* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.33* | 4* | -1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/27/2020 | ||||
06/27/2020 | Confirmed | HK Sochi | Retired | |
04/05/2019 | ||||
04/05/2019 | Extension | HK Sochi | HK Sochi | |
05/01/2018 | ||||
05/01/2018 | Extension | HK Sochi | HK Sochi | |
05/02/2017 | ||||
05/02/2017 | Confirmed | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | HK Sochi | |
11/02/2016 | ||||
11/02/2016 | Confirmed | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | |
10/07/2015 | ||||
10/07/2015 | Confirmed | HK Sochi | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | |
04/04/2015 | ||||
04/04/2015 | Extension | HK Sochi | HK Sochi | |
05/20/2014 | ||||
05/20/2014 | Confirmed | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | HK Sochi | |
11/02/2013 | ||||
11/02/2013 | Confirmed | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | |
05/23/2013 | ||||
05/23/2013 | Confirmed | Spartak Moskva | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | |
05/13/2012 | ||||
05/13/2012 | Confirmed | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | Spartak Moskva | |
11/12/2010 | ||||
11/12/2010 | Confirmed | Spartak Moskva | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |