S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1988-89 | Torpedo Gorky | Soviet | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
1988-89 | Kvarts Bor | Soviet3 | 62* | 12* | 11* | 23* | 16* | -* | | | |||||||
1989-90 | SKA MVO Kalinin | Soviet2 | 59* | 3* | 4* | 7* | 34* | -* | | | |||||||
1990-91 | SKA MVO Tver | Soviet2 | 62* | 12* | 11* | 23* | 28* | -* | | | |||||||
1991-92 | Khimik Voskresensk | Soviet | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | Playoffs | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - |
1991-92 | Vyatich Ryazan | Soviet3 | 10* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
1992-93 | Khimik Voskresensk | Russia | 39* | 7* | 10* | 17* | 24* | -* | | | |||||||
1993-94 | Khimik Voskresensk | Russia | 35* | 4* | 6* | 10* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
1993-94 | Erie Panthers | ECHL | 26* | 9* | 16* | 25* | 10* | 1* | | | |||||||
1994-95 | Erie Panthers | ECHL | 34* | 12* | 22* | 34* | 26* | 1* | | | |||||||
1994-95 | Greensboro Monarchs | ECHL | 23* | 7* | 20* | 27* | 6* | -1* | | | Playoffs | 13 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 12 | - |
1995-96 | Detroit Falcons | CoHL | 7* | 3* | 7* | 10* | 6* | 0* | | | |||||||
1995-96 | Madison Monsters | CoHL | 61* | 21* | 31* | 52* | 30* | -13* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | -3 |
1996-97 | Khimik Voskresensk | Russia | 44* | 10* | 18* | 28* | 18* | -* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | - |
1997-98 | Khimik Voskresensk | Russia | 32* | 3* | 8* | 11* | 8* | -7* | | | |||||||
1998-99 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | Russia2 | 36* | 13* | 9* | 22* | 18* | 12* | | | |||||||
1998-99 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | Russia | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | Relegation | 18 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 14 | 14 |
1999-00 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | Russia | 20* | 3* | 6* | 9* | 16* | -10* | | | |||||||
1999-00 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 | Russia3 | 3* | 1* | 4* | 5* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2000-01 | Vityaz Podolsk | Russia | 43* | 8* | 15* | 23* | 28* | -6* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Khimik Voskresensk | Russia2 | 40* | 10* | 25* | 35* | 39* | 13* | | | Playoffs | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | -3 |
2002-03 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | Russia | 12* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 6* | 1* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 | Russia3 | 1* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Molot-Prikamie Perm | Russia | 16* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 14* | -9* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 | Russia3 | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 10* | -* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ECHL | 2 | 83* | 28* | 58* | 86* | 1.04* | 42* | 1* | | | 1 | 13 | 6 * | 1 * | 7 * | 0.54 * | 12 * | - * |
Russia | 8 | 241* | 36* | 65* | 101* | 0.42* | 120* | -31* | | | 2 | 20 | 5 * | 15 * | 20 * | 1.00 * | 14 * | 14 * |
Russia2 | 2 | 76* | 23* | 34* | 57* | 0.75* | 57* | 25* | | | 1 | 9 | 1 * | 2 * | 3 * | 0.33 * | 0 * | -3 * |
Russia3 | 2 | 5* | 1* | 7* | 8* | 1.60* | 12* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Soviet | 2 | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | -* | | | 1 | 7 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 2 * | - * |
Soviet2 | 2 | 121* | 15* | 15* | 30* | 0.25* | 62* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Soviet3 | 2 | 72* | 12* | 11* | 23* | 0.32* | 16* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
CoHL (UHL) | 1 | 68* | 24* | 38* | 62* | 0.91* | 36* | -13* | | | 1 | 6 | 1 * | 3 * | 4 * | 0.67 * | 2 * | -3 * |