S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015-16 | CSKA Moskva U16 | Russia U16 | 35* | 18* | 27* | 45* | 53* | -* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | CSKA Moskva U17 | Russia U17 | 32* | 8* | 21* | 29* | 22* | -* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | CSKA Moskva U18 | Russia U18 | 10* | 3* | 2* | 5* | 8* | -* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
2016-17 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva | MHL | 6* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -2* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Russia U17 | WHC-17 | 6* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Corpus Christi IceRays | NAHL | 38* | 4* | 3* | 7* | 10* | -3* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva | MHL | 60* | 8* | 2* | 10* | 63* | 0* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1 |
2019-20 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva “A” | MHL | 53* | 11* | 15* | 26* | 18* | 17* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2020-21 | Did not play | * | * | * | * | * | * | | | ||||||||
2021-22 | CSK VVS Samara | VHL | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -5* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Izhstal Izhevsk | VHL | 33* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 6* | -15* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Dinamo-Molodechno | Belarus | 55* | 8* | 16* | 24* | 16* | -6* | | | Playoffs | 9 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2023-24 | HK Mogilev | Belarus | 55* | 11* | 25* | 36* | 4* | -15* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015-16 | CSKA Moskva U16 | Russia U16 Finals | 6* | 0* | 6* | 6* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Team Moskva U16 | Districts Cup U16 | 6* | 2* | 5* | 7* | 0* | 2* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | CSKA Moskva U17 | Russia U17 Finals | 6* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Dinamo-Molodechno | Belarus Cup | 5* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 4* | -2* | | | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | 2 | 110* | 19* | 41* | 60* | 0.55* | 20* | -21* | | | 1 | 9 | 0 * | 4 * | 4 * | 0.44 * | 0 * | 0 * |
Belarus Cup | 1 | 5* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 0.40* | 4* | -2* | | | 1 | 1 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 0 * | -1 * |
Districts Cup U16 | 1 | 6* | 2* | 5* | 7* | 1.17* | 0* | 2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
MHL | 3 | 119* | 19* | 17* | 36* | 0.30* | 83* | 15* | | | 2 | 9 | 0 * | 1 * | 1 * | 0.11 * | 4 * | -1 * |
NAHL | 1 | 38* | 4* | 3* | 7* | 0.18* | 10* | -3* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U16 | 1 | 35* | 18* | 27* | 45* | 1.29* | 53* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U16 Finals | 1 | 6* | 0* | 6* | 6* | 1.00* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U17 | 1 | 32* | 8* | 21* | 29* | 0.91* | 22* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U17 Finals | 1 | 6* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0.50* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U18 | 1 | 10* | 3* | 2* | 5* | 0.50* | 8* | -* | | | 1 | 2 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 0 * | - * |
VHL | 1 | 38* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 0.11* | 8* | -20* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WHC-17 | 1 | 6* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0.17* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/2024 | ||||
05/04/2024 | Rumour | HK Mogilev | Unknown | |
10/18/2021 | ||||
10/18/2021 | Confirmed | CSK VVS Samara | Izhstal Izhevsk | |
09/03/2021 | ||||
09/03/2021 | Confirmed | No team | CSK VVS Samara |