Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joel Eriksson Ek | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
2. | Leo Pföderl | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
3. | Yasin Ehliz | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
4. | Connor Bedard | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
5. | Liam Kirk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regionalliga Mitte | ||||||||||||
1. | Frankfurter ESC | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 316 | 42 | 274 | 40 | Promoted |
2. | EHC Neuwied | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | - | - | 149 | 135 | 14 | 23 | - |
3. | EHC Zweibrücken | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | - | - | 126 | 149 | -23 | 21 | - |
4. | EHC Trier | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | - | - | 120 | 167 | -47 | 20 | - |
5. | VERC Lauterbach | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | - | - | 77 | 170 | -93 | 9 | - |
6. | EC Bad Nauheim II | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | - | - | 88 | 213 | -125 | 7 | - |
Regionalliga Mitte - Qualifikation | ||||||||||||
1. | EHC Trier | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 92 | 45 | 47 | 16 | - |
2. | VERC Lauterbach | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 71 | 40 | 31 | 13 | - |
3. | EHC Zweibrücken | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | - | - | 87 | 56 | 31 | 12 | - |
4. | EHC Neuwied | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 81 | 57 | 24 | 13 | - |
5. | Frankfurter ESC II | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | - | - | 28 | 88 | -60 | 2 | - |
6. | EC Dillingen | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | - | - | 45 | 118 | -73 | 4 | - |
Regionalliga Nord | ||||||||||||
1. | EC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 185 | 47 | 138 | 24 | - |
2. | TSV Adendorf | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 141 | 49 | 92 | 26 | - |
3. | Berliner SC Preussen II | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | - | - | 102 | 77 | 25 | 16 | - |
4. | Berliner SC | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | - | - | 74 | 91 | -17 | 17 | - |
5. | FASS Berlin | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | - | - | 77 | 97 | -20 | 7 | - |
6. | ETC Timmendorfer Strand II | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | - | - | 84 | 107 | -23 | 13 | - |
7. | EC Hannover II | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | - | - | 43 | 128 | -85 | 9 | - |
8. | REV Bremerhaven II | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | - | - | 45 | 155 | -110 | 0 | - |
Regionalliga Nord - Qualifikation: Gr. A | ||||||||||||
1. | TSV Adendorf | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 108 | 39 | 69 | 18 | - |
2. | Berliner SC Preussen II | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 74 | 52 | 22 | 14 | - |
3. | Eintracht Braunschweig | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 61 | 41 | 20 | 14 | - |
4. | Wolfsburger EG | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | - | - | 56 | 57 | -1 | 9 | - |
5. | ETC Timmendorfer Strand II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | - | - | 42 | 58 | -16 | 5 | - |
6. | REV Bremerhaven II | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | - | - | 26 | 120 | -94 | 0 | - |
Regionalliga Nord - Qualifikation: Gr. B | ||||||||||||
1. | EC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 137 | 36 | 101 | 17 | - |
2. | EHC Salzgitter | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 91 | 41 | 50 | 16 | - |
3. | Berliner SC | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 62 | 65 | -3 | 12 | - |
4. | EC Hannover II | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | - | - | 38 | 80 | -42 | 4 | - |
5. | FASS Berlin | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | - | - | 37 | 82 | -45 | 9 | - |
6. | TuS Harsefeld | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | - | - | 44 | 105 | -61 | 2 | - |
Regionalliga Süd | ||||||||||||
1. | EHC Straubing | 22 | 19 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 212 | 80 | 132 | 38 | Champion | Promoted |
2. | ERC Selb | 22 | 17 | 1 | 14 | - | - | 172 | 89 | 83 | 35 | Promoted |
3. | ERV Schweinfurt | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | - | - | 138 | 101 | 37 | 29 | - |
4. | EA Schongau | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | - | - | 143 | 114 | 29 | 26 | - |
5. | ERSC Amberg | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | - | - | 121 | 107 | 14 | 22 | - |
6. | EHC Bad Reichenhall | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | - | - | 127 | 115 | 12 | 25 | - |
7. | SV Gendorf | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | - | - | 124 | 124 | 0 | 21 | - |
8. | ERC Ingolstadt | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | - | - | 130 | 141 | -11 | 21 | - |
9. | EV Bad Wörishofen | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | - | - | 131 | 143 | -12 | 23 | - |
10. | ESV Bad Bayersoien | 22 | 9 | 0 | 13 | - | - | 131 | 163 | -32 | 18 | - |
11. | EV Germering | 22 | 2 | 0 | 20 | - | - | 62 | 183 | -121 | 4 | - |
12. | EV Moosburg | 22 | 1 | 0 | 21 | - | - | 74 | 205 | -131 | 2 | - |
Regionalliga Süd - Qualifikation: Gr. A | ||||||||||||
1. | ERC Ingolstadt | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 62 | 26 | 36 | 10 | - |
2. | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 34 | 30 | 4 | 8 | - |
3. | TSV Trostberg | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | - | - | 32 | 47 | -15 | 4 | - |
4. | ERC Lechbruck | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | - | - | 29 | 54 | -25 | 2 | - |
Regionalliga Süd - Qualifikation: Gr. B | ||||||||||||
1. | SV Gendorf | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 73 | 35 | 38 | 15 | - |
2. | EV Fürstenfeldbruck | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | 47 | 41 | 6 | 8 | - |
3. | ERC Haßfurt | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 50 | 56 | -6 | 10 | - |
4. | ESC Holzkirchen | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | - | - | 42 | 56 | -14 | 5 | - |
5. | ESG Esslingen | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | - | - | 47 | 71 | -24 | 2 | - |
Regionalliga Süd - Qualifikation: Gr. C | ||||||||||||
1. | ESV Bad Bayersoien | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 81 | 30 | 51 | 16 | - |
2. | ETC Crimmitschau | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 64 | 27 | 37 | 12 | - |
3. | EC Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | - | - | 47 | 51 | -4 | 6 | - |
4. | Sportfreunde Neckarsulm | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | - | - | 24 | 65 | -41 | 4 | - |
5. | EV Pegnitz | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | - | - | 24 | 67 | -43 | 2 | - |
Regionalliga Süd - Qualifikation: Gr. D | ||||||||||||
1. | EV Germering | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 55 | 36 | 19 | 11 | - |
2. | EV Moosburg | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 48 | 41 | 7 | 12 | - |
3. | ESC Vilshofen | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 48 | 46 | 2 | 9 | - |
4. | SC Bad Kissingen | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | - | - | 50 | 54 | -4 | 4 | - |
5. | EHC Bad Liebenzell | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | - | - | 41 | 65 | -24 | 4 | - |
Regionalliga Süd-West | ||||||||||||
1. | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 208 | 43 | 165 | 32 | Semifinal loss |
2. | ESG Esslingen | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 133 | 57 | 76 | 25 | - |
3. | EHC Schorndorf | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | - | - | 98 | 64 | 34 | 23 | - |
4. | EHC Bad Liebenzell | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | - | - | 95 | 66 | 29 | 20 | - |
5. | EHC Freiburg II | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | - | - | 80 | 91 | -11 | 16 | - |
6. | EC Eppelheim | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | - | - | 92 | 129 | -37 | 9 | - |
7. | Konstanzer EG | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | - | - | 85 | 136 | -51 | 10 | - |
8. | Sportfreunde Neckarsulm | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | - | - | 80 | 159 | -79 | 8 | - |
9. | ESV Hügelsheim | 16 | 0 | 1 | 15 | - | - | 50 | 176 | -126 | 1 | - |
Regionalliga West | ||||||||||||
1. | Neusser EC | 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 236 | 84 | 152 | 42 | Semifinal loss |
2. | SC Solingen 88 | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | - | - | 202 | 90 | 112 | 39 | - |
3. | TuS Wiehl | 24 | 15 | 2 | 7 | - | - | 170 | 111 | 59 | 32 | - |
4. | EC Lünen | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | - | - | 168 | 139 | 29 | 26 | - |
5. | Aachener EC | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | - | - | 132 | 182 | -50 | 15 | - |
6. | SV Brackwede | 24 | 4 | 2 | 18 | - | - | 95 | 188 | -93 | 10 | - |
7. | ESC Soest | 24 | 2 | 0 | 22 | - | - | 65 | 274 | -209 | 4 | - |
Regionalliga West - Qualifikation | ||||||||||||
1. | Schalker Haie 87 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 182 | 43 | 139 | 35 | - |
2. | ERC Westfalen Dortmund 1990 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | - | - | 123 | 65 | 58 | 28 | - |
3. | SC Solingen 88 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | - | - | 133 | 81 | 52 | 23 | - |
4. | Neusser EC | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | - | - | 122 | 90 | 32 | 25 | - |
5. | EC Eschweiler | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | - | - | 94 | 89 | 5 | 15 | - |
6. | TuS Wiehl | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | - | - | 100 | 118 | -18 | 18 | - |
7. | ASV Hamm | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | - | - | 85 | 110 | -25 | 13 | - |
8. | EC Lünen 89 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | - | - | 95 | 140 | -45 | 8 | - |
9. | Aachener EC | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | - | - | 90 | 160 | -70 | 11 | - |
10. | EHC Essen-West II | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | - | - | 52 | 180 | -128 | 4 | - |
1960 - 1970: | 63/64, 64/65, 65/66, 66/67, 67/68, 68/69, 69/70 |
1970 - 1980: | 70/71, 74/75, 75/76, 76/77, 77/78, 78/79, 79/80 |
1980 - 1990: | 80/81, 81/82, 82/83, 83/84, 84/85, 85/86, 86/87, 87/88, 88/89, 89/90 |
1990 - 2000: | 90/91, 91/92, 92/93, 93/94, 94/95, 95/96, 96/97, 97/98, 98/99, 99/00 |
2000 - 2010: | 00/01, 01/02, 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10 |
2010 - 2020: | 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20 |
2020 - 2030: | 20/21, 21/22, 22/23, 23/24, 24/25 |