Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joel Eriksson Ek | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
2. | Leo Pföderl | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
3. | Yasin Ehliz | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
4. | Marcus Johansson | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
5. | Victor Hedman | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ||||||||||||
1. | Dynamo Moskovskaya Oblast | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. | Metallurg Elektrostal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3. | Krasnoye Znamya Pavlovsky Posad | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. | Zenit Zagorsk | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5. | Mashinostroitel Podolsk | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6. | Spartak Lyubertsy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7. | Lokomotiv Babushkin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 - Second Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Dynamo Voronezh | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 19 | 5 | 14 | 4 | - |
2. | Dynamo Gorky | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | - |
3. | Stalinsky rayon Gorky | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 4 | 21 | -17 | 0 | - |
3 | ||||||||||||
1. | Spartak Ivanovo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | ||||||||||||
1. | Traktor Kuibyshev | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 - Second Round | ||||||||||||
1. | ODO Sverdlovsk | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. | SK Stalina Molotov | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3. | Metallurg Serov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 13 | -12 | 0 | - |
6 - Second Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Dynamo Novosibirsk | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. | Profsoyuzy Novosibirsk | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3. | Spartak Krasnoyarsk | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Final Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Dynamo Novosibirsk | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 42 | 12 | 30 | 10 | - |
2. | ODO Sverdlovsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 31 | 9 | 22 | 7 | - |
3. | Dynamo Moskovskaya Oblast | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 28 | 20 | 8 | 5 | - |
4. | Dynamo Voronezh | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 33 | 33 | 0 | 4 | - |
5. | Traktor Kuibyshev | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 19 | 26 | -7 | 4 | - |
6. | Spartak Ivanovo | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | - | - | 7 | 60 | -53 | 0 | - |
1940 - 1950: | 47/48, 48/49, 49/50 |
1950 - 1960: | 50/51, 51/52, 52/53, 53/54, 54/55, 55/56, 56/57, 57/58, 58/59, 59/60 |
1960 - 1970: | 60/61, 61/62, 62/63, 63/64, 64/65, 65/66, 66/67, 67/68, 68/69, 69/70 |
1970 - 1980: | 70/71, 71/72, 72/73, 73/74, 74/75, 75/76, 76/77, 77/78, 78/79, 79/80 |
1980 - 1990: | 80/81, 81/82, 82/83, 83/84, 84/85, 85/86, 86/87, 87/88, 88/89, 89/90 |
1990 - 2000: | 90/91, 91/92 |