League Information and Facts
2019-2020 Standings
# Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP Postseason
1. Köniz - - - - - - - - - - -
2. WildStars II - - - - - - - - - - -
Central 1
1. Argovia Stars III - - - - - - - - - - -
2. EHC Binningen II - - - - - - - - - - -
3. EHC Laufen II - - - - - - - - - - -
4. EHC Lausen II - - - - - - - - - - -
5. EHC Uni Basel - - - - - - - - - - -
6. EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II - - - - - - - - - - -
7. IHC Red Wings Basel - - - - - - - - - - -
8. SC Altstadt Olten II - - - - - - - - - - -
Central 2
1. EHC Brandis II - - - - - - - - - - -
2. EHC Herzogenbuchsee Ice Kings - - - - - - - - - - -
3. EHC Koppigen II - - - - - - - - - - -
4. EHC Zuchwil-Regio - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Büetigen - - - - - - - - - - -
6. HC Bätterkinden Flames - - - - - - - - - - -
7. Huttu High Flyers - - - - - - - - - - -
8. SC Lyss III - - - - - - - - - - -
Central 3
1. EHC Höfen - - - - - - - - - - -
2. EHC Post Bern - - - - - - - - - - -
3. EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II - - - - - - - - - - -
4. EHC Schwarzenburg II - - - - - - - - - - -
5. EHC Worb II - - - - - - - - - - -
6. HC Lerchenfeld - - - - - - - - - - -
7. HC Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf II - - - - - - - - - - -
Central 4
1. EHC Bumbach - - - - - - - - - - -
2. EHC Haslital - - - - - - - - - - -
3. EHC Heimberg - - - - - - - - - - -
4. EHC Oberlangenegg III - - - - - - - - - - -
5. EHC Uttigen - - - - - - - - - - -
6. HC Gstaad-Saanenland - - - - - - - - - - -
7. SC Bönigen II - - - - - - - - - - -
8. SC Jungfrau Lauterbrunnen - - - - - - - - - - -
9. SV Röthenbach - - - - - - - - - - -
East 2
1. EHC Sursee II - - - - - - - - - - -
2. EHC Thalwil - - - - - - - - - - -
3. EHC Uri - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Limmattal Wings - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Luzern II - - - - - - - - - - -
6. HC Seetal II - - - - - - - - - - -
East 3
1. EC Wil II - - - - - - - - - - -
2. EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Eisbären St. Gallen II - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Powerplayer Davos - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Prättigau-Herrschaft II - - - - - - - - - - -
6. WildHogs HC Arosa - - - - - - - - - - -
East 4
1. Bäretswiler SC - - - - - - - - - - -
2. EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf - - - - - - - - - - -
3. EHC Dübendorf II - - - - - - - - - - -
4. EHC Embrach - - - - - - - - - - -
5. EHC Schaffhausen II - - - - - - - - - - -
6. SC Weinfelden II - - - - - - - - - - -
7. ZSC Lions II - - - - - - - - - - -
West 1
1. CP Plateau de Diesse - - - - - - - - - - -
2. CP Tavannes - - - - - - - - - - -
3. EHC Ins - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Cortébert - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Crémines - - - - - - - - - - -
6. HC Gurmels - - - - - - - - - - -
7. HC Le Fuet-Bellelay - - - - - - - - - - -
8. HC Ponts-de-Martel II - - - - - - - - - - -
9. HC Reconvilier - - - - - - - - - - -
10. HC Reuchenette - - - - - - - - - - -
11. HC Vallorbe II - - - - - - - - - - -

Seasons

1980 - 1990: 85/86, 86/87, 87/88, 88/89, 89/90
1990 - 2000: 90/91, 91/92, 92/93, 93/94, 94/95, 95/96, 96/97, 97/98, 98/99, 99/00
2000 - 2010: 00/01, 01/02, 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10
2010 - 2020: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20