S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1993-94 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 | Russia3 | 38* | 3* | 4* | 7* | 18* | -* | | | |||||||
1994-95 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva | Russia | 7* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - |
1994-95 | Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva | Russia2 | 39* | 10* | 9* | 19* | 42* | -* | | | |||||||
1994-95 | Russia U18 | EJC-18 | 5* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
1995-96 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva | Russia | 43* | 9* | 3* | 12* | 35* | -* | | | |||||||
1995-96 | Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva | Russia2 | 2* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
1995-96 | Russia U20 | WJC-20 | 6* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -2* | | | |||||||
1996-97 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva | Russia | 44* | 9* | 16* | 25* | 36* | -* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - |
1996-97 | Russia U20 | WJC-20 | 6* | 4* | 4* | 8* | 6* | 7* | | | |||||||
1997-98 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva | Russia | 20* | 6* | 4* | 10* | 22* | -2* | | | |||||||
1997-98 | Ak Bars Kazan | Russia | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | Playoffs | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
1998-99 | Syracuse Crunch | AHL | 55* | 5* | 13* | 18* | 20* | -25* | | | |||||||
1999-00 | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins | AHL | 75* | 12* | 25* | 37* | 33* | -23* | | | |||||||
2000-01 | Wheeling Nailers | ECHL | 8* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2000-01 | Ak Bars Kazan | Russia | 7* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 6* | -4* | | | |||||||
2000-01 | Ak Bars Kazan-2 | Russia3 | 2* | 3* | 1* | 4* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Spartak Moskva | Russia | 28* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 12* | -1* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Spartak Moskva-2 | Russia3 | 5* | 0* | 8* | 8* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | CSKA Moskva | Russia | 12* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 8* | -6* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | CSKA Moskva | Russia | 49* | 10* | 6* | 16* | 20* | 0* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | CSKA Moskva | Russia | 53* | 4* | 3* | 7* | 16* | -11* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | CSKA Moskva-2 | Russia3 | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | Russia2 | 34* | 0* | 8* | 8* | 45* | 5* | | | Playoffs | 15 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
2005-06 | Vityaz Chekhov | Russia | 47* | 3* | 2* | 5* | 38* | -20* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Vityaz Chekhov | Russia | 34* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 30* | -6* | | | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
2006-07 | Vityaz Chekhov-2 | Russia3 | 11* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Khimik Voskresensk | Russia2 | 24* | 3* | 9* | 12* | 24* | -1* | | | Playoffs | 14 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
2008-09 | Khimik Voskresensk | KHL | 32* | 1* | 5* | 6* | 26* | -9* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | Titan Klin | Russia2 | 34* | 6* | 6* | 12* | 32* | -6* | | | Playoffs | 13 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 24 | -1 |
2010-11 | Ertis Pavlodar | Kazakhstan | 39* | 6* | 16* | 22* | 12* | 10* | | | Playoffs | 14 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4 | -2 |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AHL | 2 | 130* | 17* | 38* | 55* | 0.42* | 53* | -48* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
ECHL | 1 | 8* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0.38* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
EJC-18 | 1 | 5* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0.40* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Kazakhstan | 1 | 39* | 6* | 16* | 22* | 0.56* | 12* | 10* | | | 1 | 14 | 2 * | 6 * | 8 * | 0.57 * | 4 * | -2 * |
KHL | 1 | 32* | 1* | 5* | 6* | 0.19* | 26* | -9* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia | 10 | 344* | 45* | 39* | 84* | 0.24* | 223* | -50* | | | 4 | 14 | 2 * | 3 * | 5 * | 0.36 * | 6 * | 2 * |
Russia2 | 5 | 133* | 19* | 35* | 54* | 0.41* | 143* | -2* | | | 3 | 42 | 10 * | 5 * | 15 * | 0.36 * | 32 * | 9 * |
Russia3 | 5 | 58* | 6* | 16* | 22* | 0.38* | 26* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-20 | 2 | 12* | 4* | 4* | 8* | 0.67* | 8* | 5* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |