Loading page
Kristall Saratov

Russia flagViktor Shakarimov

#88 Kristall Saratov / VHL - 12/13

Show Updates
Features
See plans and pricing

Viktor Shakarimov Facts

Date of Birth
Oct 13, 1986
Age
40
Place of Birth
Saratov, RUS
Nation
Russia
Position
D
Height
183 cm / 6'0"
Weight
83 kg / 183 lbs
Shoots
L
Status
Retired

Viktor Shakarimov Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
Viktor Shakarimov — Career Statistics
STeamLeagueRegular SeasonPostseason
GPGATPPIM+/-POSTGPGATPPIM+/-
00-01undefined flagKristall Saratov-2Russia3120000-
01-02undefined flagKristall Saratov-2Russia380000-
02-03undefined flagKristall Saratov-2Russia35311244-
03-04undefined flagKristall Saratov-2Russia35221342-
04-05undefined flagKristall SaratovRussia2490663010Playoffs40002-3
04-05undefined flagKristall Saratov-2Russia3914510-
05-06undefined flagKristall SaratovRussia25107720-8
06-07undefined flagKristall SaratovRussia22700014-5Playoffs100000
06-07undefined flagKristall Saratov-2Russia33027926-
07-08undefined flagKristall SaratovRussia23712316-5
07-08undefined flagKristall Saratov-2Russia3175384-
08-09undefined flagKristall SaratovRussia255077300Playoffs3000162
08-09undefined flagKristall Saratov-2Russia392134-
09-10undefined flagKristall SaratovRussia21600040Playoffs200020
10-11undefined flagAriada-Akpars VolzhskVHL2511212-10Playoffs30000-1
11-12undefined flagKristall SaratovVHL442121422-18
12-13undefined flagKristall SaratovVHL3012314-12

Viktor Shakarimov Tournament Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
Viktor Shakarimov — Tournament Statistics
STeamLeagueRegular SeasonPostseason
GPGATPPIM+/-POSTGPGATPPIM+/-
05-06undefined flagKristall SaratovFHR Cup------Playoffs41120-6

Viktor Shakarimov Career Totals

Select...
Filter Postseason
Viktor Shakarimov — Career Totals
LeagueRegular SeasonPostseason
YearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-YearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-
undefined flagFHR Cup 0141120.500-6
undefined flagRussia2 6235122230.10114-84100000.0020-1
undefined flagRussia3 81901317300.16130-0
undefined flagVHL 399415190.1948-40130000.000-1

Viktor Shakarimov Hockey Connections

Position
Nationality
Team
Status
No Data Found

Viktor Shakarimov Career Highlights

No Data Found

Transactions

Viktor Shakarimov — Transactions
DateStatusFromToSource
ConfirmedAriada-Akpars VolzhskKristall Saratov