2015-2016 Season
HC Tramelan II were 3-12-1 in the 2015-16 SwissDiv3 season with 10 points, 8th in the .9 (West) and 88th overall.
2015-2016 HC Tramelan II Player Stats
All Positions
| # | N | Skater | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |||
| 1. | 13 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 0 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 2. | 10 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 18 | - | ||||||||
| 3. | 12 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 12 | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 4. | 12 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 8 | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 5. | 11 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 10 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
| 6. | 15 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 20 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||
| 7. | 13 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 37 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||
| 8. | 15 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 18 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 9. | 14 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 10. | 14 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | - | ||||||||
| 11. | 11 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16 | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 12. | 13 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 35 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
| 13. | 9 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14 | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |||
| 14. | 15 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 24 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||
| 15. | 14 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 16. | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 17. | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 20 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 18. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 19. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 20. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | - | ||||||||
| 21. | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 22. | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 23. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 24. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 25. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| # | N | Goalie | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GP | GAA | SV% | |||
| 1. | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | ||||
| 2. | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
| 3. | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | ||||
2015-2016 HC Tramelan II Staff
No Data Found
2015-2016 HC Tramelan II Demographics
Loading...
HC Tramelan II Facts
- Plays in
- -
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- Tramelan, SUI
Map
- Founded
- -
2015-2016 HC Tramelan II Roster Facts
- Nationalities
28 players
- Experience
- HC Tramelan II: 833 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
- HC Tramelan (SwissDiv1)
- HC Tramelan U20
HC Tramelan II Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
HC Tramelan II History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | SwissDiv3 | 22 | 2 | 18 | - | 0 | 0 | 62 | 173 | 9 | 0.41 | 12 | - |
| 2022-2023 | SwissDiv3 | 18 | 4 | 12 | - | 0 | 0 | 79 | 102 | 15 | 0.83 | 7 | - |
| 2021-2022 | SwissDiv3 | 15 | 5 | 10 | - | 0 | 0 | 55 | 88 | 15 | 1 | 6 | - |
| 2020-2021 | SwissDiv3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 13 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 6 | Season Cancelled |
| 2019-2020 | SwissDiv3 | 12 | 0 | 12 | - | 0 | 0 | 37 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 7 | Qualification |
| 2018-2019 | SwissDiv3 | 21 | 10 | 9 | - | 0 | 2 | 97 | 90 | 32 | 1.52 | 4 | Division Semifinal loss |
| 2017-2018 | SwissDiv3 | 21 | 13 | 8 | - | 0 | 0 | 133 | 98 | 39 | 1.86 | 3 | Conference QF loss |
| 2016-2017 | SwissDiv3 | 14 | 7 | 4 | - | 2 | 1 | 63 | 50 | 26 | 1.86 | 3 | - |
| 2015-2016 | SwissDiv3 | 16 | 3 | 12 | - | 0 | 1 | 58 | 108 | 10 | 0.63 | 8 | Conference QF loss |
| 2014-2015 | SwissDiv3 | 16 | 12 | 1 | - | 2 | 1 | 115 | 60 | 41 | 2.56 | 1 | - |
| 2013-2014 | SwissDiv3 | 16 | 9 | 4 | - | 2 | 1 | 97 | 74 | 32 | 2 | 3 | Division Final loss |
| 2012-2013 | SwissDiv3 | 20 | 13 | 7 | - | 0 | 0 | 136 | 96 | 39 | 1.95 | 4 | - |
| 2008-2009 | SwissDiv3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | Final group |
| 2007-2008 | SwissDiv3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2005-2006 | SwissDiv3 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 34 | 1.89 | 1 | - |
| 2004-2005 | SwissDiv3 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 1.78 | 1 | - |
| 2003-2004 | SwissDiv3 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 2 | 1 | - |
| 2002-2003 | SwissDiv3 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 115 | 39 | 33 | 1.83 | 1 | Qualification |
| 1996-1997 | SwissDiv3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 1994-1995 | SwissDiv3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 1993-1994 | SwissDiv3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 1992-1993 | SwissDiv3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 1984-1985 | SwissDiv4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | HC Moutier | SwissDiv2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | HC Tramelan | 1. Liga | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | HC Moutier | SwissDiv2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | HC Tramelan | 1. Liga | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | EHC Meinisberg | SwissDiv2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz | SwissDiv2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz | SwissDiv2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | HC Courtételle | SwissDiv2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz | SwissDiv2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | HC Moutier | SwissDiv2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | View Roster | 5'8" | 172 lbs | 24.82 |
| 2022-2023 | View Roster | 5'8" | 172 lbs | 25.14 |
| 2021-2022 | View Roster | 5'7" | 161 lbs | 24.56 |
| 2019-2020 | View Roster | 5'5" | 159 lbs | 23.58 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 61 | 88 | 59 | 147 | |
| 2. | 126 | 50 | 66 | 116 | |
| 3. | 90 | 38 | 60 | 98 | |
| 4. | 70 | 48 | 36 | 84 | |
| 5. | 48 | 33 | 39 | 72 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 61 | 88 | 59 | 147 | |
| 2. | 126 | 50 | 66 | 116 | |
| 3. | 70 | 48 | 36 | 84 | |
| 4. | 90 | 38 | 60 | 98 | |
| 5. | 48 | 33 | 39 | 72 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 126 | 50 | 66 | 116 | |
| 2. | 90 | 38 | 60 | 98 | |
| 3. | 61 | 88 | 59 | 147 | |
| 4. | 106 | 18 | 45 | 63 | |
| 5. | 48 | 33 | 39 | 72 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 73 | 31 | 69 | 200 | |
| 2. | 46 | 16 | 22 | 136 | |
| 3. | 73 | 27 | 64 | 131 | |
| 4. | 48 | 33 | 72 | 130 | |
| 5. | 106 | 18 | 63 | 119 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 126 | 50 | 66 | 116 | |
| 2. | 106 | 18 | 45 | 63 | |
| 3. | 93 | 11 | 37 | 48 | |
| 4. | 90 | 38 | 60 | 98 | |
| 5. | 82 | 7 | 23 | 30 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 2. | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 3. | 13 | 24 | 39 | 3.00 | |
| 4. | 6 | 9 | 18 | 3.00 | |
| 5. | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.50 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2014-2015 | SwissDiv3 | 16 | 24 | 28 | 52 | 3.25 | 16 | |
| 2. | 2012-2013 | SwissDiv3 | 20 | 32 | 16 | 48 | 2.40 | 36 | |
| 3. | 2013-2014 | SwissDiv3 | 15 | 24 | 12 | 36 | 2.40 | 30 | |
| 4. | 2017-2018 | SwissDiv3 | 10 | 18 | 12 | 30 | 3.00 | 6 | |
| 5. | 2013-2014 | SwissDiv3 | 13 | 13 | 16 | 29 | 2.23 | 14 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2012-2013 | SwissDiv3 | 20 | 32 | 16 | 48 | 2.40 | 36 | |
| 2. | 2014-2015 | SwissDiv3 | 16 | 24 | 28 | 52 | 3.25 | 16 | |
| 3. | 2013-2014 | SwissDiv3 | 15 | 24 | 12 | 36 | 2.40 | 30 | |
| 4. | 2017-2018 | SwissDiv3 | 10 | 18 | 12 | 30 | 3.00 | 6 | |
| 5. | 2018-2019 | SwissDiv3 | 20 | 15 | 13 | 28 | 1.40 | 44 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2014-2015 | SwissDiv3 | 16 | 24 | 28 | 52 | 3.25 | 16 | |
| 2. | 2017-2018 | SwissDiv3 | 19 | 7 | 22 | 29 | 1.53 | 10 | |
| 3. | 2013-2014 | SwissDiv3 | 15 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 1.53 | 14 | |
| 4. | 2012-2013 | SwissDiv3 | 20 | 32 | 16 | 48 | 2.40 | 36 | |
| 5. | 2013-2014 | SwissDiv3 | 13 | 13 | 16 | 29 | 2.23 | 14 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2022-2023 | SwissDiv3 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.64 | 58 | |
| 2. | 2019-2020 | SwissDiv3 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 1.33 | 54 | |
| 3. | 2018-2019 | SwissDiv3 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0.38 | 54 | |
| 4. | 2017-2018 | SwissDiv3 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 0.86 | 53 | |
| 5. | 2014-2015 | SwissDiv3 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 1.82 | 49 |
