League Information and Facts
2019-2020 Standings
# Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP Postseason
Central 1
1. Argovia Stars II - - - - - - - - - - -
2. EHC Binningen - - - - - - - - - - -
3. EHC Herrischried - - - - - - - - - - -
4. EHC Lausen - - - - - - - - - - -
5. EHC Rheinfelden II - - - - - - - - - - -
6. HC Fischbach-Göslikon - - - - - - - - - - -
7. HC Wohlen/Freiamt - - - - - - - - - - -
8. SC Reinach - - - - - - - - - - -
Central 2
1. EHC Bellmund - - - - - - - - - - -
2. EHC Bucheggberg II - - - - - - - - - - -
3. EHC Burgdorf II - - - - - - - - - - -
4. EHC Meinisberg II - - - - - - - - - - -
5. EHC Zuchwil-Regio - - - - - - - - - - -
6. HC Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf - - - - - - - - - - -
7. SC Biberen - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Wild Stars - - - - - - - - - - -
Central 3
1. EHC Bern 96 II - - - - - - - - - - -
2. EHC Mirchel II - - - - - - - - - - -
3. EHC Schwarzenburg - - - - - - - - - - -
4. EHC Uni Bern - - - - - - - - - - -
5. EHC Worb - - - - - - - - - - -
6. HC Mühlethurnen II - - - - - - - - - - -
7. SC Konolfingen - - - - - - - - - - -
8. SC Ursellen - - - - - - - - - - -
Central 4
1. EHC Adelboden II - - - - - - - - - - -
2. EHC Beatenberg - - - - - - - - - - -
3. EHC Belp - - - - - - - - - - -
4. EHC Grindelwald - - - - - - - - - - -
5. EHC Längenbühl - - - - - - - - - - -
6. EHC Oberlangenegg II - - - - - - - - - - -
7. HC Gstaad-Saanenland - - - - - - - - - - -
8. SC Freimettigen II - - - - - - - - - - -
East 1
1. Ass. Sp. Osco - - - - - - - - - - -
2. GDT Locarno - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Ascona - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Blenio - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Chiasso II - - - - - - - - - - -
6. HC Cramosina - - - - - - - - - - -
7. HC Lodrino - - - - - - - - - - -
8. HC Nivo - - - - - - - - - - -
9. HC Pregassona Ceresio Red Fox - - - - - - - - - - -
10. HC Valle Verzasca - - - - - - - - - - -
11. HC Vallemaggia - - - - - - - - - - -
East 2
1. CdH La Plaiv - - - - - - - - - - -
2. EHC Samedan - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Albula - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Poschiavo - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Silvaplauna-Segl - - - - - - - - - - -
6. HC Zernez - - - - - - - - - - -
7. Hockey Bregaglia - - - - - - - - - - -
8. SC Celerina - - - - - - - - - - -
East 3
1. Akademischer EC Zürich - - - - - - - - - - -
2. EHC Engelberg-Titlis - - - - - - - - - - -
3. EHC Illnau-Effretikon II - - - - - - - - - - -
4. EHC Seewen II - - - - - - - - - - -
5. EHC Urdorf - - - - - - - - - - -
6. EHC Wetzikon II - - - - - - - - - - -
7. GC Küsnacht Lions II - - - - - - - - - - -
8. HC Zugerland - - - - - - - - - - -
9. Küssnacht am Rigi SC II - - - - - - - - - - -
East 4
1. EHC Crocodile Flyers - - - - - - - - - - -
2. EHC Flims - - - - - - - - - - -
3. EHC Frauenfeld II - - - - - - - - - - -
4. EHC St. Gallen - - - - - - - - - - -
5. EHC Uzwil - - - - - - - - - - -
6. EHC Wilen-Neunforn - - - - - - - - - - -
7. EHC Winterthur II - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Glarner EC - - - - - - - - - - -
9. SC Herisau II - - - - - - - - - - -
10. SC Rheintal II - - - - - - - - - - -
West 1
1. HC Bassecourt - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HC Courrendlin - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Courtételle - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Franches-Montagnes III - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Les Enfers-Montfaucon - - - - - - - - - - -
6. HC Moutier II - - - - - - - - - - -
7. HC Tramelan II - - - - - - - - - - -
8. HC Vendlincourt - - - - - - - - - - -
West 2
1. CP Fleurier II - - - - - - - - - - -
2. EHC Bösingen SenSee - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Corgémont - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Le Locle II - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Ponts-de-Martel - - - - - - - - - - -
6. HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds II - - - - - - - - - - -
7. HC Val-de-Ruz - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Neuchâtel Young Sprinters Bluestar - - - - - - - - - - -
West 3
1. CP de Meyrin II - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HC Académique Genève-Uni - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Nyon - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Renens Vipers - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Vallée de Joux II - - - - - - - - - - -
6. HC Vallorbe - - - - - - - - - - -
7. Lausanne 4 Clubs II - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Royal HC Lausanne - - - - - - - - - - -
West 4
1. EHC Raron II - - - - - - - - - - -
2. HC Anniviers - - - - - - - - - - -
3. HC Crans-Montana - - - - - - - - - - -
4. HC Valais Chablais IV Nendaz - - - - - - - - - - -
5. HC Valais Chablais V Verbier - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Monthey HC / Portes-du-Soleil HC II - - - - - - - - - - -

Seasons

1950 - 1960: 56/57, 57/58, 58/59, 59/60
1960 - 1970: 60/61, 61/62, 62/63, 63/64, 64/65, 65/66, 66/67, 67/68, 68/69, 69/70
1970 - 1980: 70/71, 71/72, 72/73, 73/74, 74/75, 75/76, 76/77, 77/78, 78/79, 79/80
1980 - 1990: 80/81, 81/82, 82/83, 83/84, 84/85, 85/86, 86/87, 87/88, 88/89, 89/90
1990 - 2000: 90/91, 91/92, 92/93, 93/94, 94/95, 95/96, 96/97, 97/98, 98/99, 99/00
2000 - 2010: 00/01, 01/02, 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10
2010 - 2020: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20