S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015-16 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 | Russia U16 | 36* | 20* | 26* | 46* | 26* | -* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 | Russia U17 | 25* | 13* | 12* | 25* | 30* | -* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl | NMHL | 24* | 6* | 11* | 17* | 6* | 1* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2016-17 | Russia U17 | WHC-17 | 6* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl | NMHL | 21* | 5* | 7* | 12* | 8* | -1* | | | Playoffs | 9 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
2018-19 | Taifun Primorsky Krai | MHL | 64* | 21* | 15* | 36* | 10* | -17* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Admiral Vladivostok | KHL | 11* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 2* | -2* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Taifun Primorsky Krai | MHL | 39* | 10* | 11* | 21* | 18* | 11* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | KHL | 25* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | -1* | | | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020-21 | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod | MHL | 14* | 3* | 7* | 10* | 6* | 5* | | | Playoffs | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | -2 |
2021-22 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | KHL | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | AKM Novomoskovsk | VHL | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Dizel Penza | VHL | 23* | 4* | 9* | 13* | 8* | -4* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Rubin Tyumen | VHL | 43* | 3* | 7* | 10* | 24* | 0* | | | Playoffs | 16 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2 |
2023-24 | Rubin Tyumen | VHL | 33* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 12* | 0* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015-16 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 | Russia U16 Finals | 6* | 3* | 0* | 3* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Team Center U16 | Districts Cup U16 | 6* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 6* | 9* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 | Russia U17 Finals | 6* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 6* | -* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Districts Cup U16 | 1 | 6* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 0.83* | 6* | 9* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
KHL | 3 | 38* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 0.08* | 2* | -3* | | | 1 | 1 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 0 * | 0 * |
MHL | 3 | 117* | 34* | 33* | 67* | 0.57* | 34* | -1* | | | 1 | 8 | 2 * | 1 * | 3 * | 0.38 * | 12 * | -2 * |
NMHL | 2 | 45* | 11* | 18* | 29* | 0.64* | 14* | 0* | | | 2 | 13 | 3 * | 1 * | 4 * | 0.31 * | 4 * | 2 * |
Russia U16 | 1 | 36* | 20* | 26* | 46* | 1.28* | 26* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U16 Finals | 1 | 6* | 3* | 0* | 3* | 0.50* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U17 | 1 | 25* | 13* | 12* | 25* | 1.00* | 30* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U17 Finals | 1 | 6* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 6* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
VHL | 3 | 103* | 9* | 19* | 28* | 0.27* | 44* | -4* | | | 1 | 16 | 3 * | 2 * | 5 * | 0.31 * | 6 * | 2 * |
WHC-17 | 1 | 6* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0.33* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/30/2023 | ||||
04/30/2023 | Extension | Rubin Tyumen | Rubin Tyumen | |
05/12/2022 | ||||
05/12/2022 | Confirmed | Dizel Penza | Rubin Tyumen | |
11/29/2021 | ||||
11/29/2021 | Confirmed | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | Dizel Penza | |
03/18/2021 | ||||
03/18/2021 | Extension | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | |
05/27/2020 | ||||
05/27/2020 | Confirmed | Admiral Vladivostok | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod |