S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1991-92 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | Soviet | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 4* | -* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
1991-92 | ShVSM Ust-Kamenogorsk | Soviet3 | 23* | 3* | 1* | 4* | 12* | -* | | | |||||||
1992-93 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | Russia | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | - |
1992-93 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 | Russia2 | 23* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 18* | -* | | | |||||||
1993-94 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | Russia | 38* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 46* | -* | | | |||||||
1993-94 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 | Russia3 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
1993-94 | Kazakhstan | WC C | 6* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
1994-95 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | Russia | 45* | 2* | 8* | 10* | 30* | -* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - |
1994-95 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 | Russia2 | 1* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
1995-96 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | Russia | 48* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 55* | -* | | | |||||||
1995-96 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 | Russia2 | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
1995-96 | Kazakhstan | WC C | 7* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
1996-97 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | Russia2 | 23* | 2* | 8* | 10* | 10* | -* | | | |||||||
1996-97 | Sibir Novosibirsk | Russia | 12* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
1997-98 | Sibir Novosibirsk | Russia | 25* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 14* | -18* | | | Relegation | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 22 | -4 |
1997-98 | Kazakhstan | WC | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -1* | | | |||||||
1998-99 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | Russia2 | 27* | 3* | 10* | 13* | 18* | -* | | | |||||||
1998-99 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 | Russia3 | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
1998-99 | Sibir Novosibirsk | Russia2 | 8* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 8* | 0* | | | |||||||
1998-99 | Sibir Novosibirsk | Russia | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | Relegation | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16 | -1 |
1998-99 | Kazakhstan | WC B | 7* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
1999-00 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | Russia3 | 36* | 4* | 12* | 16* | 20* | -* | | | |||||||
1999-00 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 | Kazakhstan | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
1999-00 | Kazakhstan | WC Q | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 4* | 0* | | | |||||||
1999-00 | Kazakhstan | WC B | 7* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | -1* | | | |||||||
2000-01 | ES Weißwasser | Germany2 | 42* | 4* | 8* | 12* | 26* | -* | | | Relegation | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | - |
2001-02 | ES Weißwasser | Germany2 | 52* | 3* | 11* | 14* | 46* | -* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | - |
2002-03 | Lausitzer Füchse | Germany2 | 49* | 7* | 5* | 12* | 64* | -* | | | Relegation | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | - |
2002-03 | Kazakhstan | WC D1 | 4* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | 5* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Lausitzer Füchse | Germany3 | 26* | 4* | 8* | 12* | 72* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | Kazakhstan | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | Russia2 | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | 2* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 | Russia3 | 8* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 10* | -* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1998-99 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | Continental Cup | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 2* | -* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Continental Cup | 1 | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Germany2 | 3 | 143* | 14* | 24* | 38* | 0.27* | 136* | -* | | | 3 | 14 | 2 * | 2 * | 4 * | 0.29 * | 34 * | - * |
Germany3 | 1 | 26* | 4* | 8* | 12* | 0.46* | 72* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Kazakhstan | 2 | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia | 7 | 168* | 8* | 11* | 19* | 0.11* | 151* | -18* | | | 4 | 35 | 1 * | 2 * | 3 * | 0.09 * | 46 * | -5 * |
Russia2 | 6 | 87* | 7* | 20* | 27* | 0.31* | 64* | 2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia3 | 4 | 46* | 4* | 13* | 17* | 0.37* | 30* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Soviet | 1 | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 4* | -* | | | 1 | 6 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 0 * | - * |
Soviet3 | 1 | 23* | 3* | 1* | 4* | 0.17* | 12* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WC | 1 | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 2* | -1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WC B | 2 | 14* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 0.29* | 6* | -1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WC C | 2 | 13* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 0.38* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WC D1 | 1 | 4* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.25* | 0* | 5* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WC Q | 1 | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 4* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |