Brother: Nikita Pyshkaylo
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013-14 | RCOP Raubichi-98 U18 | Belarus U18 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Dinamo-Raubichi | Belarus Vysshaya | 38* | 13* | 22* | 35* | 28* | -* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - |
2015-16 | Dinamo-Raubichi | MHL | 42* | 1* | 7* | 8* | 30* | -40* | | | |||||||
2015-16 | Dinamo-Raubichi | Belarus Vysshaya | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
2016-17 | BFSO Dinamo | Belarus Vysshaya | 42* | 7* | 25* | 32* | 12* | -* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | - |
2017-18 | Dinamo-Molodechno | Belarus | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | BFSO Dinamo | Belarus Vysshaya | 52* | 16* | 46* | 62* | 10* | -* | | | Playoffs | 9 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | - |
2018-19 | HK Baranovichi | Belarus2 | 46* | 8* | 24* | 32* | 4* | 12* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Belarus2 | 30* | 6* | 16* | 22* | 12* | 15* | | | Qualification | 18 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
2019-20 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Belarus | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2020-21 | Pinskiye Yastreby | Belarus2 | 24* | 2* | 13* | 15* | 6* | -1* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Belarus | 52* | 10* | 14* | 24* | 0* | 2* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2022-23 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Belarus | 49* | 9* | 12* | 21* | 4* | 1* | | | Playoffs QC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2 |
2023-24 | Shakhter Soligorsk | Belarus | 33* | 6* | 6* | 12* | 6* | 3* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017-18 | BFSO Dinamo | Belarus Dev. Cup | 14* | 6* | 5* | 11* | 0* | -3* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | HK Baranovichi | Belarus Dev. Cup | 6* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0* | -3* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Belarus Cup | 7* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 0* | 2* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Belarus Cup | 3* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | 1* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Pinskiye Yastreby | Belarus Dev. Games | 9* | 4* | 5* | 9* | 0* | 2* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Belarus Cup | 4* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 2* | -1* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Belarus Cup | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | Shakhter Soligorsk | Belarus Cup | 7* | 1* | 4* | 5* | 0* | 5* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | 5 | 135* | 25* | 32* | 57* | 0.42* | 10* | 6* | | | 4 | 12 | 2 * | 2 * | 4 * | 0.33 * | 2 * | -3 * |
Belarus Cup | 5 | 22* | 4* | 7* | 11* | 0.50* | 2* | 7* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Belarus Dev. Cup | 2 | 20* | 6* | 7* | 13* | 0.65* | 0* | -6* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Belarus Dev. Games | 1 | 9* | 4* | 5* | 9* | 1.00* | 0* | 2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Belarus U18 | 1 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Belarus Vysshaya | 4 | 132* | 36* | 93* | 129* | 0.98* | 50* | -* | | | 4 | 16 | 2 * | 7 * | 9 * | 0.56 * | 8 * | - * |
Belarus2 | 3 | 100* | 16* | 53* | 69* | 0.69* | 22* | 26* | | | 1 | 18 | 0 * | 8 * | 8 * | 0.44 * | 6 * | 2 * |
MHL | 1 | 42* | 1* | 7* | 8* | 0.19* | 30* | -40* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/26/2023 | ||||
07/26/2023 | Confirmed | Lokomotiv Orsha | Shakhter Soligorsk | |
07/02/2022 | ||||
07/02/2022 | Extension | Lokomotiv Orsha | Lokomotiv Orsha | |
08/01/2021 | ||||
08/01/2021 | Confirmed | Pinskiye Yastreby | Lokomotiv Orsha | |
09/11/2020 | ||||
09/11/2020 | Confirmed | Lokomotiv Orsha | Pinskiye Yastreby |