Loading page
HK Rostov

Russia flagNikita Maslennikov

#93 HK Rostov / VHL - 23/24

Show Updates
Features
See plans and pricing
Jump to
Section

Nikita Maslennikov Facts

Date of Birth
Jan 07, 1999
Age
27
Place of Birth
Vyselki, RUS
Nation
Russia
Youth Team
Berkut Vyselki
Position
G
Height
184 cm / 6'0"
Weight
84 kg / 185 lbs
Catches
L
Contract
-

Nikita Maslennikov Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
STeamLeagueGPGAASV%SOW-L-TPOSTGPGAASV%SOW-L-T
14-15undefined flagDynamo St. Petersburg U16Russia U16241.77.916--
undefined flagDynamo St. Petersburg U17Russia U1711.00.962--
15-16undefined flagDynamo St. Petersburg U17Russia U17201.37.930--
16-17undefined flagDynamo St. Petersburg U18Russia U1712.03.943--
undefined flagMHK Dynamo St. PetersburgMHL202.81.90208-8-0Playoffs13.44.83300-0-0
17-18undefined flagMHK Dynamo St. PetersburgMHL192.14.89529-2-0Playoffs42.84.90900-0-0
18-19undefined flagMHK Dynamo St. PetersburgMHL24.50.80000-0-0
undefined flagSarmaty OrenburgMHL103.48.89714-4-1
19-20undefined flagHK RostovVHL16.00.81800-0-0
20-21undefined flagHK RostovVHL71.32.95101-0-1Playoffs22.41.94500-2-0
21-22undefined flagHK RostovVHL183.57.87803-7-4Playoffs62.61.89802-2-0
22-23undefined flagHK RostovVHL153.06.90314-9-1
23-24undefined flagHK RostovVHL42.42.88900-0-1

Nikita Maslennikov Tournament Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
STeamLeagueGPGAASV%SOW-L-TPOSTGPGAASV%SOW-L-T
14-15undefined flagDynamo St. Petersburg U16Russia U16 Finals0----
15-16undefined flagDynamo St. Petersburg U17Russia U17 Finals13.05.864--

Nikita Maslennikov Game Log

2023-2024
All Opponents
Filter Leagues
DateTeamOppScoreGASASVSV%TOI
VHL flagVHL
HK Rostov@Gornyak-UGMK
HK Rostov@Zauralie Kurgan
HK Rostov@Chelmet Chelyabinsk
HK RostovvsSokol Krasnoyarsk
HK RostovvsHK Norilsk
Paid Feature
Explore plans

Nikita Maslennikov Career Totals

Select...
Filter Postseason
LeagueYearsGPGAASV%SOW-L-TYearsGPGAASV%SOW-L-T
undefined flagMHL 3512.75.898321-14-1252.91.90300-0-0
undefined flagRussia U16 1241.77.916--0
undefined flagRussia U16 Finals 10----0
undefined flagRussia U17 322----0
undefined flagRussia U17 Finals 113.05.864--0
undefined flagVHL 5453.17.89418-16-7282.57.91202-4-0
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.

Nikita Maslennikov Hockey Connections

Position
Nationality
Team
Status
No Data Found

Nikita Maslennikov Career Highlights

No Data Found

Transactions

05/21/2023
05/09/2022
07/04/2021
05/20/2020