S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1991-92 | ShVSM Ust-Kamenogorsk | Soviet3 | 48* | 4* | 1* | 5* | 22* | -* | | | |||||||
1992-93 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | Russia | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - |
1992-93 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 | Russia2 | 42* | 13* | 6* | 19* | 20* | -* | | | |||||||
1993-94 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | Russia | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
1993-94 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 | Russia3 | -* | 1* | 3* | 4* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
1994-95 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | Russia | 51* | 5* | 2* | 7* | 22* | -* | | | |||||||
1994-95 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 | Russia2 | -* | -* | 1* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
1995-96 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | Russia | 32* | 2* | 4* | 6* | 51* | -* | | | |||||||
1996-97 | Sibir Novosibirsk | Russia | 41* | 7* | 2* | 9* | 30* | -* | | | |||||||
1997-98 | Sibir Novosibirsk | Russia | 25* | 5* | 4* | 9* | 55* | -15* | | | Relegation | 22 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 0 |
1998-99 | Sibir Novosibirsk | Russia2 | 36* | 9* | 15* | 24* | 18* | 10* | | | |||||||
1998-99 | Sibir Novosibirsk | Russia | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | Relegation | 19 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | -3 |
1999-00 | Rubin Tyumen | Russia2 | 26* | 5* | 9* | 14* | 24* | 10* | | | Playoffs | 13 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | -10 |
1999-00 | Rubin Tyumen-2 | Russia3 | 3* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2000-01 | Rubin Tyumen | Russia2 | 43* | 5* | 14* | 19* | 12* | -1* | | | |||||||
2000-01 | Rubin Tyumen-2 | Russia3 | 4* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Shakhter Prokopievsk | Russia2 | 36* | 4* | 8* | 12* | 32* | -7* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Shakhter Prokopievsk-2 | Russia3 | 7* | 3* | 10* | 13* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Kedr Novouralsk | Russia2 | 52* | 11* | 17* | 28* | 56* | 0* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Kedr Novouralsk | Russia2 | 52* | 13* | 17* | 30* | 36* | 9* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | Kazakhstan | 11* | 3* | 6* | 9* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | Russia2 | 47* | 6* | 16* | 22* | 32* | 7* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Kazakhstan | OGQ | 3* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | 1* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | Kazakhstan | 3* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 2* | 3* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | Russia2 | 26* | 2* | 6* | 8* | 8* | -12* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 | Russia3 | 2* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Kazakhmis Karaganda | Kazakhstan | 9* | 3* | 2* | 5* | 8* | 4* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Kazakhmis Karaganda | Russia2 | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 4* | -3* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 | Russia3 | 9* | 2* | 11* | 13* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Gazovik Tyumen | Russia2 | 51* | 5* | 22* | 27* | 66* | 0* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -1 |
2006-07 | Gazovik Univer | Russia3 | 5* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Zauralie Kurgan | Russia2 | 35* | 2* | 11* | 13* | 49* | -10* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Kazakhmys Satpaev | Russia2 | 10* | 1* | 4* | 5* | 6* | -1* | | | Playoffs | 11 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 6 |
2008-09 | Saryarka Karaganda | Russia2 | 48* | 3* | 13* | 16* | 58* | -26* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | Gornyak Rudny | Kazakhstan | 44* | 5* | 12* | 17* | 51* | 5* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | -3 |
2010-11 | Gornyak Rudny | Kazakhstan | 16* | 1* | 7* | 8* | 14* | 0* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Arlan Kokshetau | Kazakhstan | 9* | 0* | 4* | 4* | 2* | 3* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2001-02 | Shakhter Prokopievsk | FHR Cup | 8* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | -4* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | Kazakhstan Cup | 5* | 0* | 4* | 4* | 0* | 3* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Kazakhmis Karaganda | FHR Cup | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FHR Cup | 2 | 8* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.13* | 2* | -4* | | | 1 | 5 | 1 * | 1 * | 2 * | 0.40 * | 2 * | 3 * |
Kazakhstan | 4 | 92* | 13* | 31* | 44* | 0.48* | 77* | 15* | | | 1 | 5 | 1 * | 3 * | 4 * | 0.80 * | 2 * | -3 * |
Kazakhstan Cup | 1 | 5* | 0* | 4* | 4* | 0.80* | 0* | 3* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
OGQ | 1 | 3* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.33* | 0* | 1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia | 7 | 152* | 19* | 12* | 31* | 0.20* | 158* | -15* | | | 3 | 43 | 7 * | 6 * | 13 * | 0.30 * | 24 * | -3 * |
Russia2 | 13 | 509* | 79* | 159* | 237* | 0.47* | 421* | -24* | | | 3 | 27 | 6 * | 10 * | 16 * | 0.59 * | 26 * | -5 * |
Russia3 | 6 | 30* | 11* | 31* | 42* | 1.40* | 8* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Soviet3 | 1 | 48* | 4* | 1* | 5* | 0.10* | 22* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |