S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1991-92 | Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk | Soviet | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | Relegation | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - |
1991-92 | Metallurg Serov | Soviet3 | 3* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
1992-93 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | Russia | 39* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 20* | -* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - |
1992-93 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 | Russia4 | -* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
1992-93 | Metallurg Serov | Russia2 | 4* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
1993-94 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | Russia | 43* | 3* | 3* | 6* | 43* | -* | | | |||||||
1993-94 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 | Russia3 | 6* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
1994-95 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | Russia | 33* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 42* | -* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
1994-95 | SKA-Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 | Russia2 | 22* | 1* | 3* | 4* | 18* | -* | | | |||||||
1995-96 | CSK VVS Samara | Russia | 29* | 4* | 2* | 6* | 18* | -* | | | |||||||
1995-96 | Metallurg Serov | Russia2 | 11* | 0* | 5* | 5* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
1996-97 | Spartak Yekaterinburg | Russia | 24* | 2* | 4* | 6* | 12* | -* | | | Relegation | 30 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 30 | - |
1997-98 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg | Russia | 9* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -8* | | | Relegation | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | -8 |
1997-98 | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 | Russia3 | 5* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
1998-99 | SKA-Amur Khabarovsk | Russia | 8* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 8* | -4* | | | |||||||
1998-99 | Kedr Novouralsk | Russia2 | 14* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 16* | -* | | | |||||||
1999-00 | Metallurg Serov | Russia2 | 38* | 4* | 8* | 12* | 38* | -12* | | | Relegation | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - |
2000-01 | Metallurg Serov | Russia2 | 47* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 26* | -9* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | Russia2 | 47* | 3* | 7* | 10* | 66* | 13* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Mostovik Kurgan | Russia2 | 38* | 2* | 5* | 7* | 34* | 10* | | | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2002-03 | Mostovik Kurgan-2 | Russia3 | 3* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | Russia2 | 48* | 4* | 10* | 14* | 38* | -11* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | Russia2 | 14* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 4* | -17* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | HK Brest | Belarus | 25* | 0* | 5* | 5* | 52* | -* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | Russia2 | 16* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 14* | -1* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 | Russia3 | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 | Russia4 | 7* | 0* | 5* | 5* | 18* | -* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Iceberg Beryozovsky | Russia4 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1999-00 | Metallurg Serov | FHR Cup | 8* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | FHR Cup | 14* | 1* | 4* | 5* | 6* | 0* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | 1 | 25* | 0* | 5* | 5* | 0.20* | 52* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
FHR Cup | 2 | 22* | 1* | 7* | 8* | 0.36* | 12* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia | 7 | 185* | 11* | 12* | 23* | 0.12* | 143* | -12* | | | 4 | 50 | 2 * | 2 * | 4 * | 0.08 * | 46 * | -8 * |
Russia2 | 11 | 299* | 19* | 43* | 62* | 0.21* | 262* | -27* | | | 2 | 6 | 0 * | 1 * | 1 * | 0.17 * | 4 * | 0 * |
Russia3 | 4 | 17* | 2* | 3* | 5* | 0.29* | 8* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia4 | 2 | 7* | 0* | 7* | 7* | 1.00* | 24* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Soviet | 1 | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | 0* | -* | | | 1 | 11 | 1 * | 1 * | 2 * | 0.18 * | 4 * | - * |
Soviet3 | 1 | 3* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0.33* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |