S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014-15 | Yunior Minsk | Belarus Vysshaya | 14* | 0* | 3* | 3* | 0* | -* | | | Playoffs | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | - |
2015-16 | Yunior Minsk | Belarus Vysshaya | 27* | 6* | 6* | 12* | 18* | -* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - |
2015-16 | MHK Yunost Minsk | MHL B | 16* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 8* | 4* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Yunior Minsk | Belarus Vysshaya | 35* | 8* | 8* | 16* | 16* | -* | | | Playoffs | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | - |
2017-18 | Yunost Minsk | Belarus | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | Yunior Minsk | Belarus Vysshaya | 49* | 33* | 54* | 87* | 28* | -* | | | Playoffs | 13 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2 | - |
2018-19 | HK Baranovichi | Belarus2 | 45* | 10* | 21* | 31* | 22* | 18* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | Pinskiye Yastreby | Belarus2 | 25* | 4* | 16* | 20* | 41* | 14* | | | Qualification | 15 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | -4 |
2020-21 | Pinskiye Yastreby | Belarus2 | 34* | 9* | 9* | 18* | 8* | 2* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Yunost Minsk | Belarus | 32* | 2* | 6* | 8* | 12* | 0* | | | Playoffs | 16 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 33 | 3 |
2021-22 | Yunior Minsk | Belarus Vysshaya | 2* | 1* | 5* | 6* | 2* | 5* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Yunost Minsk | Belarus | 43* | 1* | 5* | 6* | 18* | 0* | | | Playoffs | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
2022-23 | Yunior Minsk | Belarus Vysshaya | 4* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 2* | 2* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | Yunost Minsk | Belarus | 51* | 5* | 7* | 12* | 34* | 2* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
2023-24 | Yunior Minsk | Belarus Vysshaya | 5* | 4* | 5* | 9* | 0* | 6* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018-19 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Belarus Cup | 5* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 6* | 1* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | HK Baranovichi | Belarus Dev. Cup | 13* | 2* | 5* | 7* | 8* | -2* | | | |||||||
2019-20 | HK Lida | Belarus Cup | 6* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Pinskiye Yastreby | Belarus Cup | 6* | 2* | 4* | 6* | 0* | 0* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Pinskiye Yastreby | Belarus Dev. Games | 9* | 2* | 9* | 11* | 6* | 3* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Yunost Minsk | Belarus Cup | 5* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 2* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
2022-23 | Yunost Minsk | Belarus Cup | 5* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 7* | -1* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | Yunost Minsk | Belarus Cup | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 1* | | | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | 4 | 127* | 8* | 18* | 26* | 0.20* | 64* | 2* | | | 3 | 31 | 7 * | 2 * | 9 * | 0.29 * | 37 * | 6 * |
Belarus Cup | 6 | 31* | 3* | 7* | 10* | 0.32* | 15* | 3* | | | 2 | 5 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 0 * | -1 * |
Belarus Dev. Cup | 1 | 13* | 2* | 5* | 7* | 0.54* | 8* | -2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Belarus Dev. Games | 1 | 9* | 2* | 9* | 11* | 1.22* | 6* | 3* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Belarus Vysshaya | 7 | 136* | 54* | 83* | 137* | 1.01* | 66* | 13* | | | 4 | 38 | 8 * | 9 * | 17 * | 0.45 * | 14 * | - * |
Belarus2 | 3 | 104* | 23* | 46* | 69* | 0.66* | 71* | 34* | | | 1 | 15 | 0 * | 5 * | 5 * | 0.33 * | 4 * | -4 * |
MHL B | 1 | 16* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0.13* | 8* | 4* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |
DATE | STATUS | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/11/2024 | ||||
04/11/2024 | Rumour | Yunost Minsk | Yunost Minsk | |
06/23/2023 | ||||
06/23/2023 | Extension | Yunost Minsk | Yunost Minsk | |
05/21/2022 | ||||
05/21/2022 | Extension | Yunost Minsk | Yunost Minsk | |
07/03/2020 | ||||
07/03/2020 | Extension | Pinskiye Yastreby | Pinskiye Yastreby |